Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 6 FINAL YOUTH RANKINGS
DECEMBER 2006
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 Jake Osborne 6403505 Somerset 24 19 38
2 Darren Green 6400704 Somerset 24 18 36
2 Ricki J Hillier 6403405 Somerset 22 18 36
2 Ben D Holley 6402305 Somerset 24 18 36
2 Craig Wynne 6401505 Somerset 23 18 36
6 Shaun Gifford 6302205 Devon 20 17 34
7 Ben mackie 6601004 Dorset 16 14 28
7 Michael A Browncey 6404105 Somerset 19 14 28
9 Daniel W Bolt 6303506 Devon 20 12 24
9 Dak Couling 6396100 Devon 20 12 24
9 Gary Mills 6300702 Devon 20 12 24
9 Luis Williams 6303306 Devon 20 12 24
9 Tony Joannou 6403105 Somerset 20 12 24
14 Ross Bunney 6301804 Devon 16 11 22
14 Luke Harris 6300505 Devon 16 11 22
14 Matthew R Hewitt 6600601 Dorset 16 11 22
14 Craig Jones 6604405 Dorset 16 11 22
14 Christopher L Wareham 6600901 Dorset 16 11 22
14 John Whitty 6602504 Dorset 16 11 22
14 Joshua R Johnson 6402605 Somerset 22 11 22
14 Christopher M Samuel 6401001 Somerset 18 11 22
14 Ashley Lapin 6501906 Wiltshire 16 11 22
14 Chris Reilly 6502905 Wiltshire 16 11 22
24 Louis Prodger 6100504 Bristol 16 10 20
24 Louis Clarke 6600401 Dorset 16 10 20
24 Shaun McAteer 6601904 Dorset 16 10 20
24 Jason L Keniston 6406406 Somerset 21 10 20
28 Aiden D Hodge 6401006 Somerset 15 9 18
28 Robert Jones 6502105 Wiltshire 16 9 18
28 Jamie Ringham 6502505 Wiltshire 16 9 18
31 Shane Thompson 6100602 Bristol 16 8 16
31 Luke Dunbar 6300602 Devon 12 8 16
31 Lewis D Watkins 6303606 Devon 12 8 16
34 Jonathan Martin 6301105 Devon 12 7 14
34 Ben Britnell 6606405 Dorset 12 7 14
34 Robert Kelly 6601804 Dorset 16 7 14
34 Damon Farnell 6402705 Somerset 14 7 14
38 Adam Robertson 6303406 Devon 16 6 12
38 Gary L Devenney 6503305 Wiltshire 16 6 12
40 Nick Chalk 6303706 Devon 12 5 10
41 Frederick J Gibbs 6100903 Bristol 16 4 8
41 Lee Lagor 6301405 Devon 13 4 8
41 Aaron Stead 6401405 Somerset 15 4 8
41 Michael G Richards 6501706 Wiltshire 8 4 8
45 Joe Knapp 6100906 Bristol 12 3 6
45 James Rodman-Spurrier 6101106 Bristol 8 3 6
45 Ryan Whatmore 6100506 Bristol 8 3 6
45 Daniel J Smith 6301205 Devon 9 3 6
45 Luke Arnold 6600206 Dorset 12 3 6
45 Michael W Webber 6601101 Dorset 4 3 6
45 Carlo Lorusso 6503205 Wiltshire 13 3 6
45 Daniel Ray 6501506 Wiltshire 14 3 6
53 Jordan Blanchette 6101101 Bristol 10 2 4
53 Luke B Horne 6102205 Bristol 8 2 4
53 Daniel C Purnell 6102105 Bristol 16 2 4
53 Karl S Edgar 6603304 Dorset 4 2 4
53 Steven Inge 6604305 Dorset 4 2 4
53 David G Padfield 6604205 Dorset 2 2 4
53 Tyrone Cox 6503705 Wiltshire 7 2 4
53 Craig Donnelly 6502705 Wiltshire 6 2 4
53 Leo Hayward 6502305 Wiltshire 6 2 4
53 Thomas McCulloch 6501606 Wiltshire 11 2 4
53 Casey R Sherwood 6500102 Wiltshire 16 2 4
64 Josh Durant 6300401 Devon 4 1 2
64 Ben Britnell 6606405 Dorset 2 1 2
64 Daniel Wilcox 6406306 Somerset 3 1 2
67 Joe Griffin   Bristol 4 0 0
67 John Liddington   Bristol 8 0 0
67 Jansen Miles 6101006 Bristol 16 0 0
67 Kyron Sheppard   Bristol 16 0 0
67 Hassan Siraj-Allan 6102305 Bristol 6 0 0
67 Anthony Thorn   Bristol 16 0 0
67 Joe Desmond 6602705 Dorset 8 0 0
67 Chris Brett 6501106 Wiltshire 4 0 0
67 Alexander Muniesa 6502805 Wiltshire 6 0 0

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.