Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 7 YOUTH FINAL RANKINGS
2002
Pos Surname Name ID No County Pld Won Pts Ave
1 Church Jordan 7-4-043 Kent 32 31 62 62
2 McDonald Barry 7-4-463 Kent 32 27 54 54
3 More Gary 7-3-034 Hants 32 25 50 50
4 Pickersgill Joel 7-3-319 Hants 32 24 48 48
5 Tuckwell Andrew 7-3-138 Hants 32 23 46 46
6 Goodwin Steve 7-4-046 Kent 28 22 44 44
7 Miller Alex 7-4-323 Kent 32 21 42 42
7 Swayland Jamie 7-4-422 Kent 28 21 42 42
9 Longhurst Ryan 7-3-267 Hants 30 20 40 40
9 Smith Richard 7-3-344 Hants 32 20 40 40
9 Cooper Ricky 7-4-493 Kent 28 20 40 40
9 Taylor Barrie 7-4-491 Kent 32 20 40 40
9 English Michael 7-2-259 London 32 20 40 40
14 Haysom James 7-3-350 Hants 32 19 38 38
14 Jayes Michael 7-2-258 London 32 19 38 38
16 Wellard Aaron 7-4-492 Kent 30 18 36 36
17 England Michael 7-3-356 Hants 24 17 34 34
17 Godden Stefan 7-4-206 Kent 20 17 34 34
19 Bowry James 7-5-577 Surrey 32 16 32 32
20 Pottiwal Gurpal 7-3-352 Hants 26 15 30 30
20 Sears Matt 7-4-531 Kent 20 15 30 30
20 Cunningham Joe 7-2-284 London 30 15 30 30
23 Cathcart Aaron 7-5-179 Surrey 26 14 28 28
23 Reeves Georgie 7-5-168 Surrey 24 14 28 28
25 Weller Tom 7-3-355 Hants 28 13 26 26
25 Armstrong Aaron 7-4-301 Kent 16 13 26 26
25 Bird Liam 7-4-544 Kent 18 13 26 26
25 Walmsley Sean 7-4-423 Kent 24 13 26 26
25 Lee Daniel 7-2-275 London 26 13 26 26
30 Tate Simon 7-3-305 Hants 28 12 24 24
30 Wheatcroft Sam 7-3-269 Hants 20 12 24 24
30 Brown Colin 7-2-268 London 28 12 24 24
30 Cathcart Wayne 7-5-180 Surrey 28 12 24 24
30 Franco Sam 7-6-082 Sussex 20 12 24 24
30 White Gareth 7-6-344 Sussex 24 12 24 24
36 Pawley Joanne 7-2-272 London 20 11 22 22
36 Ives Josh 7-6-106 Sussex 30 11 22 22
38 Wallace Steven 7-3-349 Hants 20 10 20 20
38 Uysal Ugar 7-2-279 London 30 10 20 20
38 Parsons Paul 7-5-167 Surrey 20 10 20 20
41 Beckett Leon 7-2-285 London 22 9 18 18
41 Booth Nick 7-5-191 Surrey 12 9 18 18
41 Sharp Matt 7-5-161 Surrey 12 9 18 18
41 Tack Lee 7-6-348 Sussex 26 9 18 18
45 Cooper Jimmy 7-3-272 Hants 8 8 16 16
45 Esselmi Fisel 7-2-277 London 24 8 16 16
45 Sharp Ashley 7-5-158 Surrey 16 8 16 16
45 Smith Jason 7-5-131 Surrey 24 8 16 16
45 Weir Andy 7-5-502 Surrey 12 8 16 16
45 Hodge Daniel 7-6-345 Sussex 27 8 16 16
51 Petty Steve 7-5-193 Surrey 8 7 14 14
51 Sargent Sam 7-6-349 Sussex 22 7 14 14
53 Schwartzorbach Luke 7-2-280 London 12 6 12 12
53 Gorman Daniel 7-5-187 Surrey 12 6 12 12
53 McUllough Steve 7-6-346 Sussex 16 6 12 12
56 Barnes Ryan 7-2-283 London 8 5 10 10
56 Pothercary Sam 7-5-142 Surrey 8 5 10 10
56 Richardson Harry 7-5-182 Surrey 12 5 10 10
56 Streeter Robert 7-5-181 Surrey 12 5 10 10
56 Boiling Carl 7-6-347 Sussex 22 5 10 10
56 Clear Robbie 7-6-305 Sussex 12 5 10 10
62 Pemble James 7-4-556 Kent 4 4 8 8
62 Webb Aaron 7-2-287 London 16 4 8 8
62 Nelson Lee 7-6-183 Sussex 8 4 8 8
62 Torode Dean 7-6-162 Sussex 4 4 8 8
66 Morgan Stuart 7-3-353 Hants 4 3 6 6
66 Muir Elizabeth 7-2-304 London 16 3 6 6
66 Muir Charlotte 7-2-308 London 12 3 6 6
66 Jones Aaron 7-5-576 Surrey 10 3 6 6
66 Petty Maxine 7-5-194 Surrey 4 3 6 6
66 Cairns Jack 7-6-350 Sussex 18 3 6 6
66 Lawrence Daniel 7-6-351 Sussex 8 3 6 6
66 Pestano Otis 7-6-179 Sussex 4 3 6 6
66 Rawlings Scott 7-6-378 Sussex 12 3 6 6
66 Turnbull Hannah 7-6-337 Sussex 25 3 6 6
76 Hart Lee 7-4-545 Kent 4 2 4 4
76 Ryan Geoff 7-4-427 Kent 4 2 4 4
76 Ozel Ali 7-2-294 London 8 2 4 4
76 Perry Luke 7-5-157 Surrey 8 2 4 4
76 Nally Liam 7-6-330 Sussex 4 2 4 4
76 Varley Spencer 7-6-379 Sussex 8 2 4 4
82 Jamieson Jamie 7-2-273 London 4 1 2 2
82 Bazeley Adam 7-6-307 Sussex 4 1 2 2
82 Laker Daniel 7-6-159 Sussex 6 1 2 2
85 Cunningham Mark 7-2-309 London 8 0 0 0
85 Hutchinson David 7-2-293 London 1 0 0 0
85 Young Michael 7-2-286 London 5 0 0 0
85 Barbato Giovanni 7-5-588 Surrey 8 0 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.