Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
 
REGION 7 YOUTH RANKINGS
December 2005
Pos Name Surname ID No County Pld Won Pts
1 James Bowry 7-5-577 Surrey 32 27 54
2 Nigel Clarke 7-2-377 London 32 26 52
3 Steve Petty 7-5-193 Surrey 32 25 50
3 Kyle Pickett 7-5-218 Surrey 32 25 50
5 Jack Pople 7-4-662 Kent 28 24 48
6 Stefan Godden 7-4-206 Kent 32 23 46
6 Lee Harrison 7-4-559 Kent 32 23 46
8 Aaron Lawley 7-5-221 Surrey 28 20 40
8 Dominic Ashman 7-6-498 Sussex 32 20 40
10 Steve Chambers 7-5-259 Surrey 28 19 38
10 Sam Elliott 7-5-246 Surrey 29 19 38
10 William Ashman 7-6-497 Sussex 32 19 38
10 Josh Ives 7-6-106 Sussex 28 19 38
14 Matt Champ 7-4-600 Kent 32 18 36
14 Ben Savage 7-4-607 Kent 24 18 36
14 Dean Brookmarsh 7-6-488 Sussex 32 18 36
14 Wayne McNaughton 7-6-450 Sussex 32 18 36
14 Robert Wadey 7-6-500 Sussex 32 18 36
19 Liam Bird 7-4-544 Kent 32 17 34
19 Naveed Kazi 7-2-425 London 32 17 34
19 Georgie Reeves 7-5-168 Surrey 32 17 34
22 Matt Sears 7-4-531 Kent 28 16 32
22 Steve Conlon 7-5-205 Surrey 26 16 32
24 Andrew Tuckwell 7-3-138 Hampshire 32 15 30
24 Nick Morris 7-4-558 Kent 28 15 30
24 Jamie Swayland 7-4-422 Kent 20 15 30
24 Jamie Fay 7-2-329 London 32 15 30
24 Patrick McLaughlin 7-2-384 London 32 15 30
24 Joe Prince 7-2-422 London 30 15 30
24 Lee Nelson 7-6-183 Sussex 20 15 30
31 Danny James 7-4-606 Kent 28 14 28
31 Steve Mullins 7-4-592 Kent 24 14 28
31 Nick Osbourne 7-5-201 Surrey 26 14 28
34 James Green 7-3-447 Hampshire 28 13 26
34 Ryan Longhurst 7-3-267 Hampshire 18 13 26
34 Jack Cairns 7-6-350 Sussex 28 13 26
37 Connal Dyke 7-3-418 Hampshire 26 12 24
37 Tom Sproates 7-3-441 Hampshire 28 12 24
39 Stephen McCullugh 7-6-346 Sussex 20 11 22
40 Matthew Bell 7-3-444 Hampshire 28 10 20
40 Josh MacGurk 7-3-446 Hampshire 27 10 20
40 Thomas Jackman 7-5-254 Surrey 19 10 20
43 Luke Garner 7-3-473 Hampshire 28 9 18
44 Jack Nutburn 7-3-443 Hampshire 23 8 16
44 David Dugdale 7-2-424 London 22 8 16
44 Charlotte Muir 7-2-308 London 24 8 16
44 Ronnie Sharp 7-2-421 London 20 8 16
44 Stuart Goodwin 7-5-250 Surrey 19 8 16
44 Nick Stockovic 7-6-550 Sussex 12 8 16
50 David Wrapson 7-3-416 Hampshire 28 7 14
50 Barry Wakefield 7-4-564 Kent 16 7 14
50 Jack Smithers 7-6-240 Surrey 19 7 14
53 Ryan Cooper 7-3-448 Hampshire 26 6 12
53 Stuart Parry 7-3-466 Hampshire 16 6 12
53 Mark Swayland 7-4-661 Kent 8 6 12
53 Francesca Egan 7-2-365 London 30 6 12
53 Elizabeth Muir 7-2-304 London 26 6 12
53 Richard Main 7-6-518 Sussex 12 6 12
53 Grant Melvin 7-6-519 Sussex 24 6 12
53 Luke Rollison 7-6-513 Sussex 12 6 12
61 Stephen Cox 7-3-415 Hampshire 26 5 10
61 George Henderson 7-2-381 London 12 5 10
63 Zak Young 7-6-501 Sussex 14 4 8
64 Steve Holman 7-2-416 London 8 3 6
64 Robbie Robb 7-2-456 London 16 3 6
64 Luke Garman 7-5-255 Surrey 9 3 6
64 Stuart Stone 7-6-551 Sussex 6 3 6
68 Aaron Bhatt 7-4-657 Kent 4 2 4
68 Jason Taunton 7-4-561 Kent 4 2 4
68 James Hatcher 7-2-423 London 8 2 4
68 Zak Turner 7-2-415 London 4 2 4
68 Darrel Gately 7-5-204 Surrey 11 2 4
68 Charlie Lee 7-6-549 Sussex 8 2 4
74 Craig Tuckwell 7-3-230 Hampshire 14 1 2
74 Tony Grey 7-4-599 Kent 4 1 2
76 George O'Shea 7-5-260 Surrey 4 0 0
76 Jake Worsfold 7-5-256 Surrey 3 0 0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.