Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
NATIONAL AMATEUR INDIVIDUAL POOL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2006

DRAW & RESULTS
Round 1
V T ALLEN (LEICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVID BARKER (GOSPORT) 5 v 6 STEVE RING (BRACKNELL)
SEAN WATSON (BRACKNELL) 6 v 0 Bye
SCOTT YARDLEY (TELFORD) 6 v 1 ANDY O'HARA (SOUTHPORT)
JOHN TOMPKINS (PENRITH) 6 v 0 Bye
T JONES (KIRKBY IN ASHFIELD) 2 v 6 CHRIS BURKEY (DERBY)
ROBERT BURNHAM (SWANSCOMBE) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN SHAPLAND (ILKESTON) 1 v 6 NICK BOOTH (BORDON)
ANDY FREER (LEICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
GAVIN STOCKMAN (BLACKHEATH) 0 v 6 JASON KING (BROOKLANDS)
CAESAR CONTRI (LONDON) 6 v 0 Bye
NIGEL MEAL (THETFORD) 6 v 2 KEVIN KIRKHAM (MILLOM)
BEN COOMBS (SIDCUP) 6 v 0 Bye
BAYDEN JACKSON (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 1 JOHN HARDING (BRACKNELL)
MICK ODDY (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 Bye
GRAHAM THOMPSON (CROYDON) 2 v 6 DEAN COLE (CHATHAM)
ICKY SINGH (NUNEATON) 6 v 0 Bye
JASON RIMINGTON (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 2 B R HETHERINGTON (PENRITH)
TONY FRY (SMALL HEATH) 6 v 0 Bye
LEE ROSS (LEICESTER) 5 v 6 ROBERT BUTTERWORTH (LEAMINGTON SPA)
DAVID KNOWLES (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 0 Bye
ADAM JOHNSON (NORTHAMPTON) 5 v 6 IAN PRIEST (STOURBRIDGE)
MICK ADDISON (STAFFORD) 6 v 0 Bye
GLENN CAHIR (WIGAN) 0 v 6 LIAM FARRELL (COVENTRY)
DANNY OLIPHANT (BRACKNELL) 6 v 0 Bye
ROD BANNISTER (BIRMINGHAM) 5 v 6 DANIEL HENESEY (HUDDERSFIELD)
JOCK IRVINE (BIRMINGHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
MATT BARCOCK (LANCASHIRE) 6 v 3 PAUL JAMES PICKERING (WARRINGTON)
RICHARD PAYNE (BRIGHTON) 6 v 0 Bye
GEOFF HARRISON (WIGAN) 6 v 1 SCOTT SURRIDGE (WORCESTER)
BEN ANNISON (WYMONDHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN CARSWELL (SHEFFIELD) 1 v 6 SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN)
DEAN WATTS (BOLSOVER,CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 0 Bye
MARK PROSSER (WORCESTER) 6 v 0 DAVE EASSON (COVENTRY)
SHANE HALL (NORTHAMPTON) 6 v 0 Bye
MICHAEL PUNTSHART (HOLLAND ON SEA) 5 v 6 MARK ASTBURY (ALTRINGHAM)
DANNY MILLER (STEVENAGE) 6 v 0 Bye
DANIEL WELLS (SOUTHSEA) 6 v 3 ALLAN FORMOSA (ELTHAM)
IAN BRYANT (ANDOVER) 6 v 0 Bye
DANIEL GLADSTONE (DRIFFIELD) 6 v 0 RICHARD MITCHELL (GRITH)
ALAN DAY (WATERLOO) 6 v 0 Bye
TONY JACKSON (CROYDON) 1 v 6 ETTIENNE WAGNER (WALTHAMSTOW)
ANDREW MOORE (WHITEHAVEN) 6 v 0 Bye
LLOYD TAYLOR (BRACKNELL) 2 v 6 GARY McLEOD (MANSFIELD)
PAUL POWELL (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 Bye
NEIL DAVIS (ANDOVER) 6 v 3 KYLE PICKETT (WALLINGTON)
RICHARD MARPLES (DERBY) 6 v 0 Bye
PAUL SAXTON (BECKENHAM) 1 v 6 KEVIN SMITH (WITHAM)
NATHAN WILLIAMS (HUXLEY) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN KELLY (BERMONDSEY) 5 v 6 ADRIAN WALTON (DRIFFIELD)
RICHARD ABLETT (STOCKPORT) 6 v 0 Bye
ANDY ESGROVE (SANDERSTEAD) 6 v 3 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY (KIRBY-IN-ASHFIELD)
TREVOR DIGBY (WITHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
MICK CONLON (CAMBRIDGE) 6 v 3 MARK SIDDLE (BRIGHTON)
ANDREW RAWLINSON (RUGELEY) 6 v 0 Bye
NEIL JONES (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 0 JASON NORRIS (FARNHAM)
DARREN SADLER (COLCHESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVID PATON (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 4 KARL SUTTON (LOWESTOFT)
DANNY TAGGART (WALLINGTON) 6 v 0 Bye
IAN McMULLAN (DROYLSDEN) 3 v 6 DAVID NORRIS (SITTINGBOURNE)
RICH PHILLIPS (LEICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
LINDEN HALL (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 3 STEVE CRANE (SOUTHPORT)
GARY SWETTENHAM (CROYDON) 6 v 0 Bye
STEVE DURBER (LITTLEBOROUGH) 6 v 1 AARON ANDREWS (STOKE ON TRENT)
CHRIS CHARNLEY (CHORLEY) 6 v 0 Bye
LEE MANNION (DERBY) 1 v 6 DAN REEVE (GUILDFORD)
DANNY QUINN (NORTHAMPTON) 6 v 0 Bye
PAT WARD (OAKHAM) 6 v 1 MICHAEL GIBBONS (OXFORD)
SIMON KEY (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 Bye
CLINT I'ANSON (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 2 CHRISTOPHER PRODROMOV (ROCHESTER)
ROSS ETHERIDGE (BRIGHTON) 6 v 0 Bye
SIMON DAVIS (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD) 6 v 2 DARREN DODDS (GODALMING)
JAMES GREEN (TIVERTON) 6 v 0 Bye
BRIJESH CHUDASAMA (MIDDLESEX) 6 v 0 MEHMET HASSAN (NEW BARNET)
PETER CUMBERLIDGE (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 Bye
SCOTT McDONALD (COVENTRY) 2 v 6 SIMON DODWELL (ST NEOTS)
JASON PAGE (TAMWORTH) 6 v 0 Bye
PETER McCAFFERTY (LONDON) 0 v 6 COLIN TREADWELL (LEICESTER)
MARK SHEATHER (SHEPPEY) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVID GRAHAM (LEEDS) 4 v 6 DAVID LANE (COVENTRY)
ADAM HENSON (BROMLEY) 6 v 0 Bye
STEWART FRASER (BRANDESBURTON) 1 v 6 GARETH HIBBOTT (SOUTHPORT)
STEVE COOKE (LEICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
TONY BAILEY (PECKHAM) 5 v 6 KEVIN HOLLAND (ROCHDALE)
MARCUS HARRISON (DERBY) 6 v 0 Bye
MARTIN WOOD (DEREHAM) 6 v 3 P.M. McCARDELL (HARLOW)
TERRY TEIVANS (BEDFORD) 6 v 0 Bye
DEL REDMOND (BURY ) 6 v 3 COLIN LITTLECOTT (POOLE)
OLLY STEWART (BRIGHTON) 6 v 0 Bye
LEON POPE (WALLINGTON) 6 v 3 SHAUNE DAWBER (WIGAN)
DOMINIC ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON) 6 v 0 Bye
WILLIE ANDERSON (FAVERSHAM) 6 v 4 MARK JOHN CARR (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
JED THOMPSON (BRAINTREE) 6 v 0 Bye
MARK GIBSON (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 2 ANDREW GORDON (POOLE)
STEVEN KANE (HALSTEAD) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVE HALL (GUILDFORD) 6 v 2 BRENDAN SLEVIN (SWANSCOMBE)
SAM JEFFERY (BURY ST EDMUNDS) 6 v 0 Bye
CURRY FOSTER (CANTERBURY) 0 v 6 ALAN LLEWELLYN (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
KARL CLARKE (SEVEN KINGS WAY) 6 v 0 Bye
NIGEL HURST (STOKE ON TRENT) 1 v 6 JAMIE KITCHEN (CHATHAM)
SEAN KELLY (SOUTH CROYDEN) 6 v 0 Bye
GRANT PORTER (WHITEHAVEN) 4 v 6 DAVID OXTOBY (STAPLEFORD)
SPENCER JONES (GREAT YARMOUTH) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN RIMMER (SOUTHPORT) 6 v 1 STEVE TEDDS (TAMWORTH)
VIC MAKM (COVENTRY) 6 v 0 Bye
PAUL MARSH (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 6 v 3 MARK SINGLETON (ROTHERHAM)
LEE HUDSON (GODALMING) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN) 6 v 2 DAVID BARKER (STAFFORD)
JASON HILL (PRESTON) 6 v 0 Bye
JAMES WEARON (BEXLEY) 6 v 0 JORDAN JOHNSON (CHESTERFIELD)
STEVEN HARVEY (ALTRINGHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
DEAN BROOK-MARSH (LITTLEHAMPTON) 6 v 3 NEIL PRIVETT (GOSPORT)
SEAN GOURLEY (HIGH WYCOMBE) 6 v 0 Bye
PAUL KEEBLE (FELIXSTOWE) 6 v 4 SAMUEL HIGSON (ANDOVER)
STEVE PRINCE (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 Bye
WAYNE POPE (WALLINGTON) 6 v 3 DAVID MOSS (WHITEFORT)
SHANE SAUNDERS (DERBY) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN GROBIK (STAFFORD) 6 v 2 IAN HARLEY (BEXLEY)
AKAR NECATI (KENT) 6 v 0 Bye
SHAUN ELSE (WIGAN) 2 v 6 STEVE PETTY (SURBITON)
SIMON BAKER (NORTH SOMERSET) 6 v 0 Bye
JAMES PRICE (TELFORD) 6 v 5 MICK TIMMINS (NR. PRESTON)
LEE BROWN (LEICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
NICK WELLER (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 DAVID CHALMERS (BLACKPOOL)
JAMES HAMMOND (HOPTON, NR DISS) 6 v 0 Bye
DARRYL ROBSON (WAREHAM) 6 v 3 RICHARD BATES (OXFORD)
MICK WORSEDD (BRACKNELL) 6 v 0 Bye
JOE CARROLL (BLACKPOOL) 6 v 3 DAN MORGAN (MILTON KEYES)
DAVID BRYANT (BRACKNELL) 6 v 0 Bye
SHABIR ALI (HUDDERSFIELD) 4 v 6 JOE PRINCE (CAMBERWELL)
DARREN WARRINGTON (BRACKNELL) 6 v 0 Bye
NICK DAVEY (SOUTHPORT) 6 v 3 MARK HARTLEY-MILLER (WALLINGTON)
TONY LENNON (BARTON UNDER NEEDWOOD) 6 v 0 Bye
DEAN WISHER (KENT) 6 v 4 CHARLIE MINTA (SHEERNESS)
STEVE ROBERTSHAW (COSBY) 6 v 0 Bye
PAUL DUNCAN (BRACKNELL) 4 v 6 SHAWN CARTER (TAMWORTH)
JASON STEVENS (SWANSCOMBE) 6 v 0 Bye
BERNIE WILCOCK (KENNINGTON) 3 v 6 RICHIE FOXALL (WOLVERHAMPTON)
R HUGHES (SOUTHPORT) 6 v 0 Bye
GREG LEWIS (HOVE) 6 v 0 DARREN DITZEL (SOUTHEND ON SEA)
ALAN SAGAR (WAREHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
DARREN O'BYRNE (PUTNEY) 0 v 6 MARK WHITE (COVENTRY)
GILES EASTWOOD (STAFFORD) 6 v 0 Bye
MARTIN POWER (FALLOWFIELD) 6 v 3 ROB McKAY (LONDON)
WILLIAM ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN R ELLIOTT (PENRITH) 6 v 0 SPENCER DAVIS (HERNE BAY)
? BURNETT (CHERTSEY) 6 v 0 Bye
JAMES WINSBOROUGH (ROTHERHAM) 3 v 6 JASON DIXON (OAKLEY)
JERRY TICKELL (BRANDON ESTATE) 6 v 0 Bye
SIMON HELLIER (ANDOVER) 6 v 3 BRYN HAYWOOD (TOWCESTER)
DARREN WELFARE (BRIGHTON) 6 v 0 Bye
MATHEW NEWLAND (MILTON KEYES) 6 v 5 ROBERT TITCHENER (CHESTERFIELD)
AARON ARMSTRONG (SITTINGBOURNE) 6 v 0 Bye
JOHN TOWEY (LEEDS) 4 v 6 STEVE FINNEY (STAFFS)
ASHLEY TROATH (COLCHESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
CHRIS STOCKER (BRACKNELL) 3 v 6 RAY SCOTT (RAYNES PARK)
MARC PICKWORTH (SKEGNESS) 6 v 0 Bye
MARK LAXTON (TADWORTH) 1 v 6 SCOTT TAYLOR (LEICESTER)
SCOTT WILLERS (MILTON KEYES) 6 v 0 Bye
PAUL BUCK (LEEDS) 6 v 0 ROY KIRWIN (HERTS)
JONATHAN HUGHES (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 Bye
DANNY HARRIS (SHEERNESS) 4 v 6 SIMON HADLEY (HIGH WYCOMBE)
WAYNE PARSONAGE (KIRBY-IN-ASHFIELD) 6 v 0 Bye
ALAN COCHRANE (LEEDS) 6 v 5 CLEVELAND THOMPSON (BEDFORD)
GARY MORE (PORTSMOUTH) 6 v 0 Bye
ANDY BROONE (KIRKBY IN ASHFIELD) 4 v 6 LEE BETTS (LEEDS)
SEB PEREDA (SURBITON) 6 v 0 Bye
MICK RUANE (DERBY) 6 v 2 DANIEL HARLEY (BRIGHTON)
PAUL WYATT (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD) 6 v 0 Bye
STEVE FINNEGAN (INKERSALL) 6 v 3 SHANE SURRIDGE (WORCESTER)
JOHN BETTS (LEEDS) 6 v 0 Bye
DANNY EVANS (CROYDON) 6 v 0 Bye
ANDREW QUINN (LEEDS) 6 v 0 Bye
LEWIS BLAND (BICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
LEE WILLIAMS (KIDBROOKE) 6 v 0 IAN SHEPPARD (BURSCOUGH)
ROB FOSTER (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD) 6 v 0 Bye
DEAN OLIVER (ELTHAM) 0 v 6 JULIAN PENNIE (HITCHIN)
STEPHEN NEWTON (ANDOVER) 6 v 0 Bye
MARK HOGAN (WORCESTER) 2 v 6 G SWANNACK (GOSPORT)
NIGEL ENTICKNAPP (SOUTHWICK) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVID BISEKER (NORTHAMPTON) 4 v 6 JOSEPH EL-JARAD (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
GARY PLOWMAN (HARLOW) 6 v 0 Bye
VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY) 6 v 1 PAUL STEVENS (WORSLEY)
PAUL DUNKEY (BRIERLEY HILL) 6 v 0 Bye
PETER PANAYIOTOU (PECKHAM) 4 v 6 GARY O'REILLY (STOKE ON TRENT)
MITCHELL WINWOOD (WORCESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
ED KEY (STAPLEFORD) 2 v 6 TERRY WHITTAKER (WAREHAM)
MATT BRIERLEY (ROCHDALE) 6 v 0 Bye
MARK KEEBLE (FELIXSTOWE) 6 v 1 LEE GREGORY (BEXLEY)
PAUL BRIGHT (LEICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
GRAHAM HEWLETT (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 6 v 4 ROB GOULD (ROMFORD)
BRETT COONEY (BRACKNELL) 6 v 0 Bye
CHRIS NADOLLECK (GRANTHAM) 2 v 6 ROBERT SNELL (CHESTERFIELD)
RICHARD MATTHEWS (NORTHAMPTON) 6 v 0 Bye
ROBERT HARDING (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 2 JOE TAYLOR (WESTBURY)
ALAN DALE (SHEFFIELD) 6 v 0 Bye
MAX BROOKER (WORMLEY) 6 v 3 ADAM LILBURNE (STAFFS)
GAVIN WARD (SUTTON IN ASHFIELD) 6 v 0 Bye
ADRIAN PAUL SMITH (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 3 v 6 PAUL STURNEY (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
LEE STEPTOE (NUNEATON) 6 v 0 Bye
NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM) 6 v 2 DYLAN THOMAS (FELIXSTOWE)
ANDY SUTHERLAND (LEATHERHEAD) 6 v 0 Bye
BRIAN ROBINSON (ILKESTON) 5 v 6 ALAN BURROWS (CHATHAM)
GAZ MITCHELL (LEICESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
ROBERT CORK (CAMBRIDGE) 5 v 6 MARK BROOKS (BRAINTREE)
COLIN CARR (EPSOM) 6 v 0 Bye
COLIN LEATHER (LEEK) 3 v 6 CALVIN DIXON (BRACKNELL)
RICHARD A BARNES (CRICH) 6 v 0 Bye
STEPHEN BARRETT (WARRINGTON) 1 v 6 JORDAN CHURCH (NEWINGTON)
ANDY WATTS (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 6 v 0 Bye
ANTONY DOBLE (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 6 v 2 IAN STRANACK (WARRINGTON)
DEAN REEVE (GODALMING) 6 v 0 Bye
MATT PURNELL (IPSWICH) 5 v 6 PHIL LEARY (PENRITH)
SEAMUS KEOGH (TELFORD) 6 v 0 Bye
CHRIS COX (BUCKINGHAM) 5 v 6 ALEX LAWERENCE (LONDON)
JAMES GRIFFIN (ST NEOTS) 6 v 0 Bye
DARREN WHITE (BUCKINGHAM) 4 v 6 CLINTON JOHNSTON (BEDFORD)
MARK THRUSSELL (CHESHUNT) 6 v 0 Bye
DANIEL STIRLING (PORTSLADE) 6 v 3 JAMIE WHITTAKER (MILTON KEYES)
STEVE HOTCHKISS (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
PAUL McNEIL (PORTSLADE) 6 v 3 MARTIN KIRBY (MARKET WAY)
LUKE FOLKES (BRIGHTON) 6 v 0 Bye
MANUEL FONTES (LONDON) 6 v 0 DUNCAN O'CONNOR (BRACKNELL)
STEVE GOODWIN (SHEPPEY) 6 v 0 Bye
PETER TAYLOR (WIGSTON) 0 v 6 TOM KENNEDY (BANSTEAD)
STEVE HEWLETT (CHORLTON) 6 v 0 Bye
ROBERT CLARK (STOURBRIDGE) 6 v 5 GAVIN DAVIES (STAFFORD)
STEPHEN McCANN (CAMBRIDGE) 6 v 0 Bye
KEVIN ELLIS (NORWICH) 6 v 3 SHAUN WILSON (CHESTERFIELD)
ROBERT SOUTHEY (WARE) 6 v 0 Bye
BRENDAN CONNORS (FINSBURY PARK) 5 v 6 JOEL PERSGILL (GOSPORT)
WILL JERRAM (SOUTHPORT) 6 v 0 Bye
ROBERT McGOWAN (SUTTON ) 6 v 0 MARK WOOLTON (SWANSCOMBE)
STEVE EVANS (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 0 Bye
ASHLEY SEALY (STEVENAGE) 6 v 4 GRAHAM RIDER (NEWPORT PAGNELL)
CHRIS CHAPMAN (OXON) 6 v 0 Bye
AARON D EASSON (COVENTRY) 5 v 6 MICHAEL COOK (MILFORD)
PHIL CULLINGFORD (IPSWICH) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVID ATHERLEY (NOTTINGHAM) 4 v 6 STEPHEN PARKER (GOSPORT)
LEE HOWITT (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVID RITCHIE (COALVILLE) 3 v 6 BEN SWINNERTON (SUTTON COLDFIELD)
DAVE ASTALL (WIGAN) 6 v 0 Bye
KEITH PECK (LOWESTOFT) 6 v 5 JEFF JONES (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
CARL CLACK (WYMONDHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
RICHARD KIRKHAM (MILLOM) 6 v 1 KEN LAMB (WORCESTER)
DAVID PREECE (HALESOWEN) 6 v 0 Bye
MARK CAMERON (PLYMOUTH) 0 v 6 STEPHEN HEENAN (DERBY)
MATHEW BROOK (HUDDERSFIELD) 6 v 0 Bye
RICHARD J FORRESTER (PENRITH) 6 v 0 SEFTON PAYNE (SUBURY ON THAMES)
LIAM STANLEY (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 0 Bye
STEPHEN CHAMBERS (COALVILLE) 6 v 3 PAUL ATHERTON (WARRINGTON)
CHRISTOPHER HAYWARD (WORCESTER) 6 v 0 Bye
DAVE JACKSON (SOUTHPORT) 3 v 6 PETER ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON)
BEN GREEN (DERBY) 6 v 0 Bye
MARTIN LAMBERT (EPSOM) 3 v 6 CRAIG BUTLER (BRIGHOUSE)
FRANK STRIVENS (EPSOM) 6 v 0 Bye
Round 2
V T ALLEN (LEICESTER) 6 v 2 STEVE RING (BRACKNELL)
SEAN WATSON (BRACKNELL) 2 v 6 SCOTT YARDLEY (TELFORD)
JOHN TOMPKINS (PENRITH) 0 v 6 CHRIS BURKEY (DERBY)
ROBERT BURNHAM (SWANSCOMBE) 1 v 6 NICK BOOTH (BORDON)
ANDY FREER (LEICESTER) 0 v 6 JASON KING (BROOKLANDS)
CAESAR CONTRI (LONDON) 0 v 6 NIGEL MEAL (THETFORD)
BEN COOMBS (SIDCUP) 0 v 6 BAYDEN JACKSON (NOTTINGHAM)
MICK ODDY (STOKE ON TRENT) 1 v 6 DEAN COLE (CHATHAM)
ICKY SINGH (NUNEATON) 4 v 6 JASON RIMINGTON (CHESTERFIELD)
TONY FRY (SMALL HEATH) 5 v 6 ROBERT BUTTERWORTH (LEAMINGTON SPA)
DAVID KNOWLES (CHESTERFIELD) 3 v 6 IAN PRIEST (STOURBRIDGE)
MICK ADDISON (STAFFORD) 3 v 6 LIAM FARRELL (COVENTRY)
DANNY OLIPHANT (BRACKNELL) 6 v 4 DANIEL HENESEY (HUDDERSFIELD)
JOCK IRVINE (BIRMINGHAM) 2 v 5 MATT BARCOCK (LANCASHIRE)
RICHARD PAYNE (BRIGHTON) 3 v 6 GEOFF HARRISON (WIGAN)
BEN ANNISON (WYMONDHAM) 1 v 6 SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN)
DEAN WATTS (BOLSOVER,CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 2 MARK PROSSER (WORCESTER)
SHANE HALL (NORTHAMPTON) 6 v 2 MARK ASTBURY (ALTRINGHAM)
DANNY MILLER (STEVENAGE) 6 v 2 DANIEL WELLS (SOUTHSEA)
IAN BRYANT (ANDOVER) 4 v 6 DANIEL GLADSTONE (DRIFFIELD)
ALAN DAY (WATERLOO) 1 v 6 ETTIENNE WAGNER (WALTHAMSTOW)
ANDREW MOORE (WHITEHAVEN) 1 v 6 GARY McLEOD (MANSFIELD)
PAUL POWELL (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 5 NEIL DAVIS (ANDOVER)
RICHARD MARPLES (DERBY) 5 v 6 KEVIN SMITH (WITHAM)
NATHAN WILLIAMS (HUXLEY) 6 v 3 ADRIAN WALTON (DRIFFIELD)
RICHARD ABLETT (STOCKPORT) 2 v 6 ANDY ESGROVE (SANDERSTEAD)
TREVOR DIGBY (WITHAM) 6 v 3 MICK CONLON (CAMBRIDGE)
ANDREW RAWLINSON (RUGELEY) 2 v 6 NEIL JONES (NOTTINGHAM)
DARREN SADLER (COLCHESTER) 6 v 1 DAVID PATON (STOKE ON TRENT)
DANNY TAGGART (WALLINGTON) 4 v 6 DAVID NORRIS (SITTINGBOURNE)
RICH PHILLIPS (LEICESTER) 6 v 3 LINDEN HALL (CHESTERFIELD)
GARY SWETTENHAM (CROYDON) 6 v 3 STEVE DURBER (LITTLEBOROUGH)
CHRIS CHARNLEY (CHORLEY) 6 v 3 DAN REEVE (GUILDFORD)
DANNY QUINN (NORTHAMPTON) 0 v 6 PAT WARD (OAKHAM)
SIMON KEY (STOKE ON TRENT) 3 v 6 CLINT I'ANSON (NOTTINGHAM)
ROSS ETHERIDGE (BRIGHTON) 0 v 6 SIMON DAVIS (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD)
JAMES GREEN (TIVERTON) 0 v 6 BRIJESH CHUDASAMA (MIDDLESEX)
PETER CUMBERLIDGE (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 1 SIMON DODWELL (ST NEOTS)
JASON PAGE (TAMWORTH) 3 v 6 COLIN TREADWELL (LEICESTER)
MARK SHEATHER (SHEPPEY) 2 v 6 DAVID LANE (COVENTRY)
ADAM HENSON (BROMLEY) 0 v 6 GARETH HIBBOTT (SOUTHPORT)
STEVE COOKE (LEICESTER) 2 v 6 KEVIN HOLLAND (ROCHDALE)
MARCUS HARRISON (DERBY) 6 v 1 MARTIN WOOD (DEREHAM)
TERRY TEIVANS (BEDFORD) 2 v 6 DEL REDMOND (BURY )
OLLY STEWART (BRIGHTON) 2 v 6 LEON POPE (WALLINGTON)
DOMINIC ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON) 6 v 3 WILLIE ANDERSON (FAVERSHAM)
JED THOMPSON (BRAINTREE) 3 v 6 MARK GIBSON (CHESTERFIELD)
STEVEN KANE (HALSTEAD) 6 v 1 DAVE HALL (GUILDFORD)
SAM JEFFERY (BURY ST EDMUNDS) 1 v 6 ALAN LLEWELLYN (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
KARL CLARKE (SEVEN KINGS WAY) 2 v 6 JAMIE KITCHEN (CHATHAM)
SEAN KELLY (SOUTH CROYDEN) 6 v 1 DAVID OXTOBY (STAPLEFORD)
SPENCER JONES (GREAT YARMOUTH) 2 v 6 JOHN RIMMER (SOUTHPORT)
VIC MAKM (COVENTRY) 6 v 2 PAUL MARSH (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
LEE HUDSON (GODALMING) 2 v 6 JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN)
JASON HILL (PRESTON) 6 v 0 JAMES WEARON (BEXLEY)
STEVEN HARVEY (ALTRINGHAM) 6 v 5 DEAN BROOK-MARSH (LITTLEHAMPTON)
SEAN GOURLEY (HIGH WYCOMBE) 6 v 5 PAUL KEEBLE (FELIXSTOWE)
STEVE PRINCE (STOKE ON TRENT) 2 v 6 WAYNE POPE (WALLINGTON)
SHANE SAUNDERS (DERBY) 6 v 5 JOHN GROBIK (STAFFORD)
AKAR NECATI (KENT) 1 v 6 STEVE PETTY (SURBITON)
SIMON BAKER (NORTH SOMERSET) 4 v 6 JAMES PRICE (TELFORD)
LEE BROWN (LEICESTER) 4 v 6 NICK WELLER (STOKE ON TRENT)
JAMES HAMMOND (HOPTON, NR DISS) 6 v 4 DARRYL ROBSON (WAREHAM)
MICK WORSEDD (BRACKNELL) 1 v 6 JOE CARROLL (BLACKPOOL)
DAVID BRYANT (BRACKNELL) 2 v 6 JOE PRINCE (CAMBERWELL)
DARREN WARRINGTON (BRACKNELL) 5 v 5 NICK DAVEY (SOUTHPORT)
TONY LENNON (BARTON UNDER NEEDWOOD) 2 v 6 DEAN WISHER (KENT)
STEVE ROBERTSHAW (COSBY) 6 v 3 SHAWN CARTER (TAMWORTH)
JASON STEVENS (SWANSCOMBE) 1 v 6 RICHIE FOXALL (WOLVERHAMPTON)
R HUGHES (SOUTHPORT) 5 v 6 GREG LEWIS (HOVE)
ALAN SAGAR (WAREHAM) 0 v 6 MARK WHITE (COVENTRY)
GILES EASTWOOD (STAFFORD) 5 v 6 MARTIN POWER (FALLOWFIELD)
WILLIAM ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON) 6 v 4 JOHN R ELLIOTT (PENRITH)
? BURNETT (CHERTSEY) 2 v 6 JASON DIXON (OAKLEY)
JERRY TICKELL (BRANDON ESTATE) 6 v 5 SIMON HELLIER (ANDOVER)
DARREN WELFARE (BRIGHTON) 6 v 2 MATHEW NEWLAND (MILTON KEYES)
AARON ARMSTRONG (SITTINGBOURNE) 6 v 4 STEVE FINNEY (STAFFS)
ASHLEY TROATH (COLCHESTER) 4 v 6 RAY SCOTT (RAYNES PARK)
MARC PICKWORTH (SKEGNESS) 6 v 2 SCOTT TAYLOR (LEICESTER)
SCOTT WILLERS (MILTON KEYES) 6 v 2 PAUL BUCK (LEEDS)
JONATHAN HUGHES (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 2 SIMON HADLEY (HIGH WYCOMBE)
WAYNE PARSONAGE (KIRBY-IN-ASHFIELD) 6 v 2 ALAN COCHRANE (LEEDS)
GARY MORE (PORTSMOUTH) 6 v 2 LEE BETTS (LEEDS)
SEB PEREDA (SURBITON) 0 v 6 MICK RUANE (DERBY)
PAUL WYATT (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD) 4 v 6 STEVE FINNEGAN (INKERSALL)
JOHN BETTS (LEEDS) 4 v 6 DANNY EVANS (CROYDON)
ANDREW QUINN (LEEDS) 3 v 6 LEWIS BLAND (BICESTER)
LEE WILLIAMS (KIDBROOKE) 6 v 3 ROB FOSTER (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD)
JULIAN PENNIE (HITCHIN) 6 v 1 STEPHEN NEWTON (ANDOVER)
G SWANNACK (GOSPORT) 6 v 2 NIGEL ENTICKNAPP (SOUTHWICK)
JOSEPH EL-JARAD (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 3 v 6 GARY PLOWMAN (HARLOW)
VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY) 6 v 5 PAUL DUNKEY (BRIERLEY HILL)
GARY O'REILLY (STOKE ON TRENT) 4 v 6 MITCHELL WINWOOD (WORCESTER)
TERRY WHITTAKER (WAREHAM) 6 v 5 MATT BRIERLEY (ROCHDALE)
MARK KEEBLE (FELIXSTOWE) 6 v 3 PAUL BRIGHT (LEICESTER)
GRAHAM HEWLETT (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 6 v 2 BRETT COONEY (BRACKNELL)
ROBERT SNELL (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 4 RICHARD MATTHEWS (NORTHAMPTON)
ROBERT HARDING (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 4 ALAN DALE (SHEFFIELD)
MAX BROOKER (WORMLEY) 6 v 0 GAVIN WARD (SUTTON IN ASHFIELD)
PAUL STURNEY (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 2 v 6 LEE STEPTOE (NUNEATON)
NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM) 6 v 2 ANDY SUTHERLAND (LEATHERHEAD)
ALAN BURROWS (CHATHAM) 1 v 6 GAZ MITCHELL (LEICESTER)
MARK BROOKS (BRAINTREE) 2 v 6 COLIN CARR (EPSOM)
CALVIN DIXON (BRACKNELL) 5 v 6 RICHARD A BARNES (CRICH)
JORDAN CHURCH (NEWINGTON) 6 v 1 ANDY WATTS (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
ANTONY DOBLE (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 3 v 6 DEAN REEVE (GODALMING)
PHIL LEARY (PENRITH) 0 v 6 SEAMUS KEOGH (TELFORD)
ALEX LAWERENCE (LONDON) 1 v 6 JAMES GRIFFIN (ST NEOTS)
CLINTON JOHNSTON (BEDFORD) 2 v 6 MARK THRUSSELL (CHESHUNT)
DANIEL STIRLING (PORTSLADE) 5 v 6 STEVE HOTCHKISS (NOTTINGHAM)
PAUL McNEIL (PORTSLADE) 6 v 4 LUKE FOLKES (BRIGHTON)
MANUEL FONTES (LONDON) 6 v 4 STEVE GOODWIN (SHEPPEY)
TOM KENNEDY (BANSTEAD) 6 v 1 STEVE HEWLETT (CHORLTON)
ROBERT CLARK (STOURBRIDGE) 6 v 2 STEPHEN McCANN (CAMBRIDGE)
KEVIN ELLIS (NORWICH) 4 v 6 ROBERT SOUTHEY (WARE)
JOEL PERSGILL (GOSPORT) 3 v 6 WILL JERRAM (SOUTHPORT)
ROBERT McGOWAN (SUTTON ) 3 v 6 STEVE EVANS (CHESTERFIELD)
ASHLEY SEALY (STEVENAGE) 6 v 3 CHRIS CHAPMAN (OXON)
MICHAEL COOK (MILFORD) 6 v 4 PHIL CULLINGFORD (IPSWICH)
STEPHEN PARKER (GOSPORT) 6 v 6 LEE HOWITT (NOTTINGHAM)
BEN SWINNERTON (SUTTON COLDFIELD) 6 v 3 DAVE ASTALL (WIGAN)
KEITH PECK (LOWESTOFT) 0 v 6 CARL CLACK (WYMONDHAM)
RICHARD KIRKHAM (MILLOM) 5 v 6 DAVID PREECE (HALESOWEN)
STEPHEN HEENAN (DERBY) 6 v 2 MATHEW BROOK (HUDDERSFIELD)
RICHARD J FORRESTER (PENRITH) 2 v 6 LIAM STANLEY (NOTTINGHAM)
STEPHEN CHAMBERS (COALVILLE) 6 v 2 CHRISTOPHER HAYWARD (WORCESTER)
PETER ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON) 2 v 6 BEN GREEN (DERBY)
CRAIG BUTLER (BRIGHOUSE) 5 v 6 FRANK STRIVENS (EPSOM)
Round 3
V T ALLEN (LEICESTER) 6 v 3 SCOTT YARDLEY (TELFORD)
CHRIS BURKEY (DERBY) 6 v 1 NICK BOOTH (BORDON)
JASON KING (BROOKLANDS) 5 v 6 NIGEL MEAL (THETFORD)
BAYDEN JACKSON (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 3 DEAN COLE (CHATHAM)
JASON RIMINGTON (CHESTERFIELD) 4 v 6 ROBERT BUTTERWORTH (LEAMINGTON SPA)
IAN PRIEST (STOURBRIDGE) 3 v 3 LIAM FARRELL (COVENTRY)
DANNY OLIPHANT (BRACKNELL) 5 v 6 MATT BARCOCK (LANCASHIRE)
GEOFF HARRISON (WIGAN) 1 v 6 SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN)
DEAN WATTS (BOLSOVER,CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 2 SHANE HALL (NORTHAMPTON)
DANNY MILLER (STEVENAGE) 6 v 3 DANIEL GLADSTONE (DRIFFIELD)
ETTIENNE WAGNER (WALTHAMSTOW) 6 v 1 GARY McLEOD (MANSFIELD)
PAUL POWELL (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 5 KEVIN SMITH (WITHAM)
NATHAN WILLIAMS (HUXLEY) 5 v 6 ANDY ESGROVE (SANDERSTEAD)
TREVOR DIGBY (WITHAM) 6 v 3 NEIL JONES (NOTTINGHAM)
DARREN SADLER (COLCHESTER) 1 v 6 DAVID NORRIS (SITTINGBOURNE)
RICH PHILLIPS (LEICESTER) 6 v 4 GARY SWETTENHAM (CROYDON)
CHRIS CHARNLEY (CHORLEY) 6 v 3 PAT WARD (OAKHAM)
CLINT I'ANSON (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 3 SIMON DAVIS (HEMEL HEMPSTEAD)
BRIJESH CHUDASAMA (MIDDLESEX) 6 v 3 PETER CUMBERLIDGE (STOKE ON TRENT)
COLIN TREADWELL (LEICESTER) 6 v 3 DAVID LANE (COVENTRY)
GARETH HIBBOTT (SOUTHPORT) 6 v 5 KEVIN HOLLAND (ROCHDALE)
MARCUS HARRISON (DERBY) 6 v 4 DEL REDMOND (BURY )
LEON POPE (WALLINGTON) 2 v 6 DOMINIC ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON)
MARK GIBSON (CHESTERFIELD) 1 v 6 STEVEN KANE (HALSTEAD)
ALAN LLEWELLYN (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 6 v 1 JAMIE KITCHEN (CHATHAM)
SEAN KELLY (SOUTH CROYDEN) 2 v 6 JOHN RIMMER (SOUTHPORT)
VIC MAKM (COVENTRY) 5 v 6 JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN)
JASON HILL (PRESTON) 3 v 6 STEVEN HARVEY (ALTRINGHAM)
SEAN GOURLEY (HIGH WYCOMBE) 3 v 6 WAYNE POPE (WALLINGTON)
SHANE SAUNDERS (DERBY) 1 v 6 STEVE PETTY (SURBITON)
JAMES PRICE (TELFORD) 3 v 6 NICK WELLER (STOKE ON TRENT)
JAMES HAMMOND (HOPTON, NR DISS) 6 v 5 JOE CARROLL (BLACKPOOL)
JOE PRINCE (CAMBERWELL) 6 v 5 NICK DAVEY (SOUTHPORT)
DEAN WISHER (KENT) 6 v 1 STEVE ROBERTSHAW (COSBY)
RICHIE FOXALL (WOLVERHAMPTON) 5 v 6 GREG LEWIS (HOVE)
MARK WHITE (COVENTRY) 6 v 5 MARTIN POWER (FALLOWFIELD)
WILLIAM ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON) 1 v 6 JASON DIXON (OAKLEY)
JERRY TICKELL (BRANDON ESTATE) 4 v 6 DARREN WELFARE (BRIGHTON)
AARON ARMSTRONG (SITTINGBOURNE) 4 v 6 RAY SCOTT (RAYNES PARK)
MARC PICKWORTH (SKEGNESS) 4 v 6 SCOTT WILLERS (MILTON KEYES)
JONATHAN HUGHES (STOKE ON TRENT) 1 v 6 WAYNE PARSONAGE (KIRBY-IN-ASHFIELD)
GARY MORE (PORTSMOUTH) 4 v 6 MICK RUANE (DERBY)
STEVE FINNEGAN (INKERSALL) 3 v 6 DANNY EVANS (CROYDON)
LEWIS BLAND (BICESTER) 6 v 5 LEE WILLIAMS (KIDBROOKE)
JULIAN PENNIE (HITCHIN) 6 v 5 G SWANNACK (GOSPORT)
GARY PLOWMAN (HARLOW) 3 v 6 VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY)
MITCHELL WINWOOD (WORCESTER) 0 v 6 TERRY WHITTAKER (WAREHAM)
MARK KEEBLE (FELIXSTOWE) 6 v 5 GRAHAM HEWLETT (WESTON- SUPER-MARE)
ROBERT SNELL (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 5 ROBERT HARDING (STOKE ON TRENT)
MAX BROOKER (WORMLEY) 6 v 5 LEE STEPTOE (NUNEATON)
NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM) 6 v 4 GAZ MITCHELL (LEICESTER)
COLIN CARR (EPSOM) 6 v 3 RICHARD A BARNES (CRICH)
JORDAN CHURCH (NEWINGTON) 4 v 6 DEAN REEVE (GODALMING)
SEAMUS KEOGH (TELFORD) 6 v 1 JAMES GRIFFIN (ST NEOTS)
MARK THRUSSELL (CHESHUNT) 6 v 1 STEVE HOTCHKISS (NOTTINGHAM)
PAUL McNEIL (PORTSLADE) 6 v 5 MANUEL FONTES (LONDON)
TOM KENNEDY (BANSTEAD) 1 v 6 ROBERT CLARK (STOURBRIDGE)
ROBERT SOUTHEY (WARE) 6 v 4 WILL JERRAM (SOUTHPORT)
STEVE EVANS (CHESTERFIELD) 1 v 6 ASHLEY SEALY (STEVENAGE)
MICHAEL COOK (MILFORD) 6 v 5 STEPHEN PARKER (GOSPORT)
BEN SWINNERTON (SUTTON COLDFIELD) 6 v 2 CARL CLACK (WYMONDHAM)
DAVID PREECE (HALESOWEN) 6 v 3 STEPHEN HEENAN (DERBY)
LIAM STANLEY (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 1 STEPHEN CHAMBERS (COALVILLE)
BEN GREEN (DERBY) 3 v 6 FRANK STRIVENS (EPSOM)
Round 4
V T ALLEN (LEICESTER) 6 v 2 CHRIS BURKEY (DERBY)
NIGEL MEAL (THETFORD) 0 v 6 BAYDEN JACKSON (NOTTINGHAM)
ROBERT BUTTERWORTH (LEAMINGTON SPA) 2 v 6 LIAM FARRELL (COVENTRY)
MATT BARCOCK (LANCASHIRE) 3 v 6 SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN)
DEAN WATTS (BOLSOVER,CHESTERFIELD) 1 v 6 DANNY MILLER (STEVENAGE)
ETTIENNE WAGNER (WALTHAMSTOW) 2 v 6 PAUL POWELL (STOKE ON TRENT)
ANDY ESGROVE (SANDERSTEAD) 6 v 2 TREVOR DIGBY (WITHAM)
DAVID NORRIS (SITTINGBOURNE) 2 v 6 RICH PHILLIPS (LEICESTER)
CHRIS CHARNLEY (CHORLEY) 2 v 6 CLINT I'ANSON (NOTTINGHAM)
BRIJESH CHUDASAMA (MIDDLESEX) 2 v 6 COLIN TREADWELL (LEICESTER)
GARETH HIBBOTT (SOUTHPORT) 6 v 4 MARCUS HARRISON (DERBY)
DOMINIC ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON) 6 v 5 STEVEN KANE (HALSTEAD)
ALAN LLEWELLYN (WESTON- SUPER-MARE) 3 v 6 JOHN RIMMER (SOUTHPORT)
JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN) 6 v 5 STEVEN HARVEY (ALTRINGHAM)
WAYNE POPE (WALLINGTON) 6 v 3 STEVE PETTY (SURBITON)
NICK WELLER (STOKE ON TRENT) 6 v 0 JAMES HAMMOND (HOPTON, NR DISS)
JOE PRINCE (CAMBERWELL) 5 v 6 DEAN WISHER (KENT)
GREG LEWIS (HOVE) 1 v 6 MARK WHITE (COVENTRY)
JASON DIXON (OAKLEY) 1 v 6 DARREN WELFARE (BRIGHTON)
RAY SCOTT (RAYNES PARK) 3 v 6 SCOTT WILLERS (MILTON KEYES)
WAYNE PARSONAGE (KIRBY-IN-ASHFIELD) 6 v 1 MICK RUANE (DERBY)
DANNY EVANS (CROYDON) 0 v 6 LEWIS BLAND (BICESTER)
JULIAN PENNIE (HITCHIN) 3 v 6 VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY)
TERRY WHITTAKER (WAREHAM) 6 v 5 MARK KEEBLE (FELIXSTOWE)
ROBERT SNELL (CHESTERFIELD) 6 v 4 MAX BROOKER (WORMLEY)
NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM) 6 v 2 COLIN CARR (EPSOM)
DEAN REEVE (GODALMING) 2 v 6 SEAMUS KEOGH (TELFORD)
MARK THRUSSELL (CHESHUNT) 2 v 6 PAUL McNEIL (PORTSLADE)
ROBERT CLARK (STOURBRIDGE) 6 v 4 ROBERT SOUTHEY (WARE)
ASHLEY SEALY (STEVENAGE) 4 v 6 MICHAEL COOK (MILFORD)
BEN SWINNERTON (SUTTON COLDFIELD) 6 v 4 DAVID PREECE (HALESOWEN)
LIAM STANLEY (NOTTINGHAM) 2 v 6 FRANK STRIVENS (EPSOM)
Round 5
V T ALLEN (LEICESTER) 6 v 2 BAYDEN JACKSON (NOTTINGHAM)
LIAM FARRELL (COVENTRY) 5 v 6 SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN)
DANNY MILLER (STEVENAGE) 6 v 2 PAUL POWELL (STOKE ON TRENT)
ANDY ESGROVE (SANDERSTEAD) 6 v 3 RICH PHILLIPS (LEICESTER)
CLINT I'ANSON (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 1 COLIN TREADWELL (LEICESTER)
GARETH HIBBOTT (SOUTHPORT) 6 v 3 DOMINIC ASHMAN (LITTLEHAMPTON)
JOHN RIMMER (SOUTHPORT) 5 v 6 JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN)
WAYNE POPE (WALLINGTON) 5 v 6 NICK WELLER (STOKE ON TRENT)
DEAN WISHER (KENT) 6 v 5 MARK WHITE (COVENTRY)
DARREN WELFARE (BRIGHTON) 5 v 6 SCOTT WILLERS (MILTON KEYES)
WAYNE PARSONAGE (KIRBY-IN-ASHFIELD) 1 v 6 LEWIS BLAND (BICESTER)
VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY) 6 v 4 TERRY WHITTAKER (WAREHAM)
ROBERT SNELL (CHESTERFIELD) 1 v 6 NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM)
SEAMUS KEOGH (TELFORD) 6 v 4 PAUL McNEIL (PORTSLADE)
ROBERT CLARK (STOURBRIDGE) 6 v 5 MICHAEL COOK (MILFORD)
BEN SWINNERTON (SUTTON COLDFIELD) 2 v 6 FRANK STRIVENS (EPSOM)
Last 16
V T ALLEN (LEICESTER) 5 v 6 SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN)
DANNY MILLER (STEVENAGE) 6 v 2 ANDY ESGROVE (SANDERSTEAD)
CLINT I'ANSON (NOTTINGHAM) 6 v 0 GARETH HIBBOTT (SOUTHPORT)
JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN) 6 v 5 NICK WELLER (STOKE ON TRENT)
DEAN WISHER (KENT) 3 v 6 SCOTT WILLERS (MILTON KEYES)
LEWIS BLAND (BICESTER) 2 v 6 VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY)
NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM) 6 v 4 SEAMUS KEOGH (TELFORD)
ROBERT CLARK (STOURBRIDGE) 5 v 6 FRANK STRIVENS (EPSOM)
Quarter Final
SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN) 7 v 4 DANNY MILLER (STEVENAGE)
CLINT I'ANSON (NOTTINGHAM) 5 v 7 JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN)
SCOTT WILLERS (MILTON KEYES) 3 v 7 VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY)
NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM) 7 v 6 FRANK STRIVENS (EPSOM)
Semi Final
SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN) 7 v 4 JOHN GILLARD (ROTTINGDEAN)
VIILAS SABHARWAL (WRAYSBURY) 3 v 7 NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM)
Final
SHANE BALDING (LINCOLN) 7 v 3 NEIL DAVEY (GRANTHAM)
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.