Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page
 
REGION 1 - FINAL FIXTURES & RESULTS
December 2004
11th JANUARY     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
South Yorks v North Yorkshire 20-24   27-17   25-19    
Durham v Northumberland 27-17   19-25   28-16    
Cleveland v Humberside 16-28   21-23   27-17    
East Yorkshire v Bye              
8th FEBRUARY     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Durham v North Yorkshire 20-24   24-20   27-17    
Humberside v South Yorkshire 22-22   16-28   24-20    
East Yorkshire v Northumberland 26-18   24-20   33-11    
Cleveland v Bye              
21st MARCH     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Durham v Humberside 20-24   24-20   18-26    
North Yorkshire v East Yorkshire 19-25   25-19   19-25    
South Yorkshire v Cleveland 20-24   26-18   23-21    
Northumberland v Bye              
4th APRIL     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
East Yorkshire v Humberside 14-30   15-29   24-20    
Cleveland v Durham 19-25   16-28   26-18    
Northumberland v North Yorkshire 18-26   15-29   31-13    
South Yorkshire v Bye              
25th APRIL     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
East Yorks v Cleveland 23-21   31-13   18-26    
Humberside v Northumberland 22-22   28-16   26-18    
Durham v South Yorkshire 20-24   21-23   16-28    
North Yorkshire v Bye              
16th MAY     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Northumberland v Cleveland 20-24   36-8   10-34    
South Yorkshire v East Yorkshire 18-26   29-15   17-27    
North Yorkshire v Humberside 30-14   14-30   15-29    
Durham v Bye              
6th JUNE     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Northumberland v South Yorkshire 23-21   32-12   15-29    
Cleveland v North Yorkshire 22-22   17-27   30-14    
East Yorkshire v Durham 15-29   30-14   27-17    
Humberside v Bye              
11th JULY     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
North Yorkshire v South Yorkshire 24-20   33-11   25-19    
Northumberland v Durham 17-27   26-18   18-26    
Humberside v Cleveland 26-18   31-13   17-27    
East Yorkshire v Bye              
8th AUGUST     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
North Yorkshire v Durham 21-23   27-17   26-18    
South Yorkshire v Humberside 29-15   21-23   19-25    
Northumberland v East Yorkshire 26-18   23-21   17-27    
Cleveland v Bye              
12th SEPTEMBER     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Humberside v Durham 20-24   25-19   27-17    
East Yorkshire v North Yorkshire 16-28   20-24   21-23    
Cleveland v South Yorkshire 27-17   28-16   30-14    
Northumberland v Bye              
3rd OCTOBER     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Humberside v East Yorkshire 15-29   25-19   21-23    
Durham v Cleveland 25-19   32-12   9-35    
North Yorkshire v Northumberland 23-21   27-17   20-24    
South Yorkshire v Bye              
31st OCTOBER     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Cleveland v East Yorkshire 17-27   16-28   28-16    
Northumberland v Humberside 22-22   23-21   18-26    
South Yorkshire v Durham 13-31   23-21   25-19    
North Yorkshire v Bye              
14th NOVEMBER     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
Cleveland v Northumberland 26-18   13-31   31-13    
East Yorkshire v South Yorkshire 29-15   35-9   21-23    
Humberside v North Yorshire 24-20   27-17   24-20    
Durham v Bye              
12th DECEMBER     Mens A   Mens B   Ladies   Youth
South Yorkshire v Northumberland 16-28   13-31   24-20    
North Yorkshire v Cleveland 27-17   32-12   16-28    
Durham v East Yorkshire 27-17   23-21   21-23    
Humberside v Bye              
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.