Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

EPA Pool Tour - 2019

  - Tour 5 Draw/Results -  

Tour 5
Round 1 (13)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
Fri 18th October 5:30pm
Chris Wilson17Oly Bale
Kevin Sutton17Kris Hampson
Scott Anderson27Lee Howitt
Glenn Cahir73Martin Wood
Lucas DeJean07Greg Gamlin
Andrew Day17Ian McMullan
Tom Cousins73John Maugham
Dan Eaton-Lees74Ben Annison
Phil Harrison73Pat Ward
Gaz Royds70Aki Khan
Richard Chapman70Dane Jones
Shane Thompson71Dom Cooney
7pm
Alpesh Mistry27Danny Davies
Spencer Jones07Mark Ash
Allen Hill27Matt Brierley
Harjeet Singh73David Stock
Lakesh Badhan07Luke Gilbert
Carl Jones17Giuseppe D'Imperio
Ben Flack71James Brennan
Mark Astbury70Andrew Byrne
Connor Templeman57Steve Oxley
Reece Townsend76Lee Pickard
Adam Davis76Matt Cooke
 
 
Last 64 (13)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
Rich Wharton74Simon Patterson
Lee Briscoe75Alex Cameron
Karl Sutton76Oliver Lawrence
Neil Kelley70Chris Freelove
Sam Bircher76Neil Wren
Dale Greenwood76Andy Jones
8:30pm
Ben Lewis57Eddie Barker
Paul Carr70Neil Davey
Robert Wharne73Calum Boyd
James Gratton27Des Smith
Martin Walker17Neil Toms
Mike Larkins37Callum Singleton
Andy Barker27Brett Wild
Alex Lawrence17Mike King
Guvy Gill57Josh Kane
Sammy Craddock37Ashley Hardcastle
Simon Malam57Ben Swinnerton
Scott Pope76Ryan Bodsworth
Pat Kelley47Mark Shepherd
Adam Toms07Lee Kendall
10pm
Oly Bale57Kris Hampson
Lee Howitt75Glenn Cahir
Greg Gamlin74Ian McMullan
Tom Cousins07Dan Eaton-Lees
Phil Harrison73Gaz Royds
Richard Chapman17Shane Thompson
Danny Davies47Mark Ash
Matt Brierley27Dylan Leary
Harjeet Singh67Luke Gilbert
Giuseppe D'Imperio37Ben Flack
Mark Astbury37Steve Oxley
Reece Townsend37Adam Davis
Last 32 (13)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
Sat 19th October 9am
Rich Wharton75Lee Briscoe
Karl Sutton75Neil Kelley
Sam Bircher67Dale Greenwood
Eddie Barker70Paul Carr
Robert Wharne73Des Smith
Neil Toms76Callum Singleton
Brett Wild37Mike King
Josh Kane73Ashley Hardcastle
Ben Swinnerton74Scott Pope
Mark Shepherd07Lee Kendall
Kris Hampson76Lee Howitt
Greg Gamlin27Dan Eaton-Lees
Phil Harrison74Shane Thompson
Mark Ash57Dylan Leary
Luke Gilbert27Ben Flack
Steve Oxley17Adam Davis
Last 16 (13)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
11am
Rich Wharton47Karl Sutton
Dale Greenwood75Eddie Barker
Robert Wharne47Neil Toms
Mike King74Josh Kane
Ben Swinnerton76Lee Kendall
Kris Hampson67Dan Eaton-Lees
Phil Harrison76Dylan Leary
Ben Flack72Adam Davis
Quarter Final (13)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
4pm
Karl Sutton71Dale Greenwood
Neil Toms76Mike King
Ben Swinnerton17Dan Eaton-Lees
Phil Harrison74Ben Flack
Semi Final (15)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
6pm
Karl Sutton84Neil Toms
8pm
Dan Eaton-Lees87Phil Harrison
Final (15)
10pm
Karl Sutton87Dan Eaton-Lees
Updated by RedsealSW 2.9.16 on 20/10/2019 at 15:26
   

  - Challenge 5 Draw/Results -  

Challenge 5
Round 1 (7)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
Sat 19th October 1:30pm
Mark Ash40Lucas DeJean
Harjeet Singh43Kris Hampson
Danny Davies41Neil Toms
Andrew Day04Brett Wild
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls04Reece Townsend
Allen Hill34Richard Chapman
Oliver Lawrence04Aki Khan
Luke Gilbert40Spencer Jones
Callum Singleton42John Maugham
2:30pm
Mark Shepherd04Mike King
Simon Patterson34Steve Oxley
Phil Harrison41Gaz Royds
Amy Beauchamp04Robert Wharne
Rich Wharton40Oly Bale
Neil Davey04Ben Swinnerton
Ashley Hardcastle43Simon Malam
Mark Astbury40Irene Wood
Kevin Sutton14Lee Pickard
Lakesh Badhan04Ryan Bodsworth
Paul Carr14James Brennan
 
 
Last 64 (9)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
3:30pm
Ian McMullan35Ben Annison
Dan Eaton-Lees53Neil Wren
Dane Jones05Alex Lawrence
Sharon James15Dom Cooney
Ben Lewis05Andy Barker
Andrew Byrne05Mike Larkins
Tom Cousins53Scott Anderson
Sue Fletcher25Guvy Gill
Scott Pope54Sam Bircher
Chris Wilson51Calum Boyd
Carl Jones53Connor Templeman
4:30pm
Alex Cameron51Pat Kelley
Neil Kelley53Greg Gamlin
Alpesh Mistry52Des Smith
David Stock53Andy Jones
Matt Brierley54Lee Howitt
James Gratton25Adam Toms
Matt Cooke52Martin Walker
Dale Greenwood35Martin Wood
Shane Thompson52Pat Ward
Lee Briscoe50Chris Freelove
Glenn Cahir52Mark Ash
5:30pm
Harjeet Singh52Danny Davies
Sammy Craddock53Brett Wild
Reece Townsend51Richard Chapman
Aki Khan05Luke Gilbert
Callum Singleton51Mike King
6:30pm
Steve Oxley35Phil Harrison
Robert Wharne53Rich Wharton
Ben Swinnerton25Ashley Hardcastle
Mark Astbury35Lee Pickard
Ryan Bodsworth52James Brennan
 
Last 32 (9)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
Sun 20th October 9am
Ben Annison50Dan Eaton-Lees
Alex Lawrence15Dom Cooney
Andy Barker25Mike Larkins
Tom Cousins50Guvy Gill
Scott Pope51Chris Wilson
Carl Jones05Alex Cameron
Neil Kelley51Alpesh Mistry
David Stock15Matt Brierley
Adam Toms51Matt Cooke
Martin Wood15Shane Thompson
Lee Briscoe45Glenn Cahir
Harjeet Singh35Sammy Craddock
Reece Townsend53Luke Gilbert
Callum Singleton45Phil Harrison
Robert Wharne51Ashley Hardcastle
Lee Pickard35Ryan Bodsworth
Last 16 (9)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
10am
Ben Annison15Dom Cooney
Mike Larkins35Tom Cousins
Scott Pope50Alex Cameron
Neil Kelley25Matt Brierley
Adam Toms15Shane Thompson
Glenn Cahir35Sammy Craddock
Reece Townsend45Phil Harrison
Robert Wharne54Ryan Bodsworth
Quarter Final (9)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
11am
Dom Cooney35Tom Cousins
Scott Pope15Matt Brierley
Shane Thompson53Sammy Craddock
Phil Harrison52Robert Wharne
Semi Final (9)
Round 1/Last 64/Last 32/Last 16/Quarter Final/Top
12pm
Tom Cousins52Matt Brierley
Shane Thompson45Phil Harrison
 
Final (11)
1:30pm
Tom Cousins65Phil Harrison
Updated by RedsealSW 2.9.16 on 20/10/2019 at 15:26
 

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.