Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

EPA Pool Tour - 2019

  - Tour 1 Draw/Results -  

Tour 1
Round 1 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Fri 22nd February 5:30pm
Lee Briscoe37Aki Khan
Ash Hardcastle37Andy Barker
Dale Greenwood17Conor Templeman
Dane Jones70Mark Shepherd
David Bowen07Lee Kendall
Jonathan Coleman07John Egan
Mike Larkins76Oliver Lawrence
Rich Lowthers07Phil Harrison
David Roblin37Dylan Leary
Ben Flack71Paul Siemianowicz
Josh Corkett72Glynn Crook
Sammy Cradock47Ben Lewis
Danny Davies70Ben Bushby
Damien Astre47Giuseppe D'Imperio
Pat Kelley37Carl Jones
Fri 22nd February 7pm
Will Driscoll07Simon Patterson
Reece Townsend47Matt Cooke
Neil Kelley07Lakesh Badhan
Simon Malam70Liam Davis
Gurvinder Gill70Lucas Dejean
Paul Kelly07Joshua Kane
Luke Gilbert74Andrew Lister
Glenn Cahir57Oly Bale
Mark Beeson57Mark Astbury
James Rhodes07Mike Giles
Jonathan Reeves07Chris Freelove
John Maughan70Mike King
Stephen Barrett47Alex Lawrence
Brett Wild71Ian McMullan
Eddie Barker70Karl Beattie
Kevin Sutton17Macauley Gunn
Fri 22nd February 8:30pm
Dom Cooney72Andrew Byrne
Chris Wilson57Max Nosko
Neil Davey73Calum Boyd
Sam Bircher73Allen Hill
Stephen Crosby07Adam Davis
Shane Greenwood07Martin Wood
Alex Heaton27Adam Toms
Paul Carr17Neil Toms
Karl Clarke27Matt Brierley
Lee Howitt07Spencer Jones
Gaz Royds37Phil James
Pat Ward73Yasser Hussain
Steve Oxley76Iain Martin
Last 64 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Dave Shand47Matthew Evans
Mick Hill73Steve Smart
Fri 22nd February 10pm
Neil Hamer27Alex Cameron
Dan Eaton-Lees73Ben Swinnerton
Richard Chapman37Karl Sutton
Karl Boyes73David Stock
Callum Singleton70Steve Mak
Shane Thompson74Lee Pickard
Ryan Bodsworth70James Gratton
Aki Khan74Andy Barker
Conor Templeman57Dane Jones
Lee Kendall73John Egan
Mike Larkins07Phil Harrison
Greg Gamlin57Dylan Leary
Ben Flack47Josh Corkett
Ben Lewis57Danny Davies
Giuseppe D'Imperio73Carl Jones
Simon Patterson17Matt Cooke
Sat 23rd February 9am
Lakesh Badhan74Simon Malam
Gurvinder Gill57Joshua Kane
Luke Gilbert75Oly Bale
Mark Astbury74Mike Giles
Chris Freelove17John Maughan
Alex Lawrence73Brett Wild
Eddie Barker74Macauley Gunn
Dom Cooney75Max Nosko
Neil Davey57Sam Bircher
Neil Wren57Adam Davis
Martin Wood17Adam Toms
Neil Toms73Matt Brierley
Spencer Jones37Phil James
Pat Ward75Steve Oxley
Last 32 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 23rd February 10:30am
Matthew Evans47Mick Hill
Alex Cameron17Dan Eaton-Lees
Karl Sutton57Karl Boyes
Callum Singleton57Shane Thompson
Ryan Bodsworth74Aki Khan
Dane Jones27Lee Kendall
Phil Harrison72Dylan Leary
Josh Corkett71Danny Davies
Giuseppe D'Imperio73Matt Cooke
Lakesh Badhan37Joshua Kane
Luke Gilbert67Mark Astbury
John Maughan17Alex Lawrence
Eddie Barker57Dom Cooney
Sam Bircher37Adam Davis
Adam Toms76Neil Toms
Phil James27Pat Ward
Last 16 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 23rd February 12pm
Mick Hill57Dan Eaton-Lees
Karl Boyes67Shane Thompson
Ryan Bodsworth07Lee Kendall
Phil Harrison67Josh Corkett
Giuseppe D'Imperio67Joshua Kane
Mark Astbury27Alex Lawrence
Dom Cooney76Adam Davis
Adam Toms57Pat Ward
Quarter Final (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 23rd February 4pm
Dan Eaton-Lees37Shane Thompson
Lee Kendall73Josh Corkett
Joshua Kane74Alex Lawrence
Dom Cooney75Pat Ward
Semi Final (15)
Sat 23rd February 6pm
Shane Thompson48Lee Kendall
Sat 23rd February 8pm
Joshua Kane87Dom Cooney
Final (15)
Sat 23rd February 10pm
Lee Kendall28Joshua Kane
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.3 on 24/2/2019 at 14:44
   

  - Challenge 1 Draw/Results -  

Challenge 1
Round 1 (7)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 23rd February 1:30pm
Simon Patterson14Amy Beauchamp
Gurvinder Gill42Dale Greenwood
Andrew Byrne14Shane Thompson
Chris Wilson42Irene Wood
Mark Beeson04Alex Heaton
Simon Malam41Paul Carr
Stephen Crosby04Andy Barker
Allen Hill40David Bowen
James Gratton04Aki Khan
Dan Eaton-Lees40John Maughan
Sat 23rd February 2:15pm
Steve Smart40Neil Kelley
Brett Wild40Neil Hamer
Andrew Lister42Ash Hardcastle
Iain Martin40Martin Wood
Ben Swinnerton40Steve Oxley
Sue Fletcher34Spencer Jones
Neil Toms40Shane Greenwood
Matt Cooke40Jonathan Coleman
Sat 23rd February 3pm
Pat Ward04Stephen Barrett
Glenn Cahir14Ryan Bodsworth
Rich Lowthers04Richard Chapman
Ian McMullan43Luke Gilbert
Dawn Zimbalatti14Carl Jones
Damien Astre14Josh Corkett
Will Driscoll04Glynn Crook
Oly Bale42Macauley Gunn
Gaz Royds40James Rhodes
Karl Clarke34Dawn Wright
Pat Kelley42Oliver Lawrence
Paul Kelly04Steve Mak
Sat 23rd February 4pm
Lee Pickard24Calum Boyd
Karl Beattie04Lakesh Badhan
Mark Shepherd04Dom Cooney
Ben BushbySSLee Howitt
Lee Briscoe14Callum Singleton
Adam Toms34Karl Boyes
Reece Townsend24Alex Lawrence
Mike Larkins14Max Nosko
Liam Davis04Phil James
Chris Freelove24Matthew Evans
Last 64 (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 23rd February 5pm
Joanne Taylor15Neil Wren
David Roblin45Jonathan Reeves
Dane Jones25John Egan
Danny Davies52Yasser Hussain
Sharon James25Dave Shand
Paul Siemianowicz05Mark Astbury
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls53Ben Lewis
Kevin Sutton50Lucas Dejean
Mike Giles54Sammy Cradock
Amy Beauchamp45Gurvinder Gill
Shane Thompson52Chris Wilson
Alex Heaton45Simon Malam
Sat 23rd February 6pm
Andy Barker50Allen Hill
Aki Khan25Dan Eaton-Lees
Steve Smart54Brett Wild
Andrew Lister53Conor Templeman
Iain Martin54Ben Swinnerton
Spencer Jones15Neil Toms
Matt Cooke05Mick Hill
Sat 23rd February 7pm
Stephen Barrett35Ryan Bodsworth
Richard Chapman50Mike King
Ian McMullan52Carl Jones
Matt Brierley53Josh Corkett
Glynn Crook25Oly Bale
Gaz Royds52Dawn Wright
Pat Kelley35Steve Mak
Sat 23rd February 8pm
Greg Gamlin15Calum Boyd
Lakesh Badhan25Dom Cooney
Bye05Callum Singleton
Karl Boyes51Alex Cameron
Alex Lawrence15Max Nosko
Phil James25Matthew Evans
Last 32 (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 24th February 9am
Neil Wren15Jonathan Reeves
John Egan35Danny Davies
Dave Shand35Mark Astbury
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls52Kevin Sutton
Mike Giles53Gurvinder Gill
Shane Thompson51Simon Malam
Andy Barker25Dan Eaton-Lees
Steve Smart53Andrew Lister
Iain Martin25Neil Toms
Mick Hill51Ryan Bodsworth
Richard Chapman51Ian McMullan
Matt Brierley35Oly Bale
Gaz Royds54Steve Mak
Calum Boyd35Dom Cooney
Callum Singleton52Karl Boyes
Max Nosko52Matthew Evans
Last 16 (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 24th February 10am
Jonathan Reeves25Danny Davies
Mark Astbury45Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls
Mike Giles25Shane Thompson
Dan Eaton-Lees54Steve Smart
Neil Toms05Mick Hill
Richard Chapman25Oly Bale
Gaz Royds15Dom Cooney
Callum Singleton45Max Nosko
Quarter Final (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 24th February 11am
Danny Davies51Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls
Shane Thompson54Dan Eaton-Lees
Mick Hill52Oly Bale
Dom Cooney15Max Nosko
Semi Final (9)
Sun 24th February 12pm
Danny Davies53Shane Thompson
Mick Hill25Max Nosko
Final (11)
Sun 24th February 1:30pm
Danny Davies16Max Nosko
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.3 on 24/2/2019 at 14:44
 

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.