Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

EPA Pool Tour - 2019

  - Tour 2 Draw/Results -  

Tour 2
Round 1 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Fri 19th April 4pm
Harjeet Singh75Dale Greenwood
Phil Harrison71Andy Barker
Brett Wild71Alpesh Mistry
Neil Kelley70Ben Lewis
Eddie Barker74Mark Thrussell
Jonathan Reeves17Chris Panayiotou
Greg Gamlin71Will Driscoll
Matt Peel47Dom Cooney
Kris Hampson74Carl Jones
Lee Howitt57Dylan Leary
Nigel Smith07Lee Kendall
Allen Hill17Chris Freelove
Jonathan Moore47Mark Shepherd
Adam Toms75Mark Astbury
Fri 19th April 5:30pm
Andy Jones67Scott Anderson
Giuseppe D'Imperio72Pat Kelley
Josh Corkett70David Roblin
Stephen Smart73Jonathan Coleman
Calum Boyd71Kevin Sutton
Ben Annison76Oliver Lawrence
Gaz Royds70James Gratton
Andrew Byrne27John Egan
Alex Lawrence71Dane Jones
Scott Pope47Joshua Kane
Ashley Hardcastle57Glenn Cahir
Rich Wharton27Mike King
Reece Townsend07Alex Heaton
Neil Wren72Steve Oxley
Lee Briscoe72Paul Siemianowicz
Paul Bodsworth67Lee Pickard
Fri 19th April 7pm
John Maugham47Matt Cooke
Ryan Bodsworth72Spencer Jones
Martin Wood70Ian McMullan
Neil Toms73David Stock
Max Nosko07Steve Sears
Richard Chapman47Danny Davies
Steve Threlfall17Oly Bale
Chris Wilson47Neil Davey
Sammy Cradock67Connor Templeman
Stephen Barrett07Lucas Dejean
Rob Wharne70Macauley Gunn
Simon Malam70Karl Boyes
Dan Eaton-Lees67Steve Petty
 
Last 64 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Fri 19th April 8:30pm
Karl Sutton72Luke Gilbert
Ben Flack70James Rouse
Martin Walker37Lakesh Badhan
Paul Carr57Antony Wickert
Callum Singleton74Gerry Canning
Simon Patterson76Mike Larkins
Matt Brierley57Gurvinder Gill
Leigh Mannion73Andrew Lister
Alex Cameron67Shane Thompson
Harjeet Singh27Phil Harrison
Brett Wild17Adam Davis
Neil Kelley07Eddie Barker
Chris Panayiotou57Greg Gamlin
Dom Cooney76Kris Hampson
Dylan Leary76Lee Kendall
Chris Freelove76Mark Shepherd
Fri 19th April 10pm
Adam Toms76Scott Anderson
Giuseppe D'Imperio74Josh Corkett
Stephen Smart73Calum Boyd
Ben Annison67Gaz Royds
John Egan74Alex Lawrence
Joshua Kane67Glenn Cahir
Mike King71Alex Heaton
Neil Wren57Lee Briscoe
Lee Pickard57Matt Cooke
Ryan Bodsworth73Martin Wood
Ben Swinnerton27Neil Toms
Steve Sears72Danny Davies
Oly Bale76Sam Bircher
Neil Davey71Connor Templeman
Lucas Dejean07Rob Wharne
Simon Malam47Steve Petty
 
 
Last 32 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 20th April 9am
Karl Sutton73Ben Flack
Lakesh Badhan75Antony Wickert
Callum Singleton70Simon Patterson
Gurvinder Gill72Leigh Mannion
Shane Thompson57Phil Harrison
Adam Davis70Eddie Barker
Greg Gamlin73Dom Cooney
Dylan Leary71Chris Freelove
Adam Toms47Giuseppe D'Imperio
Stephen Smart72Gaz Royds
John Egan47Glenn Cahir
Mike King73Lee Briscoe
Matt Cooke74Ryan Bodsworth
Neil Toms47Steve Sears
Oly Bale73Neil Davey
Rob Wharne37Steve Petty
Last 16 (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 20th April 10:30am
Karl Sutton71Lakesh Badhan
Callum Singleton76Gurvinder Gill
Phil Harrison57Adam Davis
Greg Gamlin74Dylan Leary
Giuseppe D'Imperio75Stephen Smart
Glenn Cahir47Mike King
Matt Cooke74Steve Sears
Oly Bale37Steve Petty
Quarter Final (13)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 20th April 4pm
Karl Sutton27Callum Singleton
Adam Davis72Greg Gamlin
Giuseppe D'Imperio72Mike King
Matt Cooke47Steve Petty
Semi Final (15)
Sat 20th April 6pm
Callum Singleton58Adam Davis
Sat 20th April 8pm
Giuseppe D'Imperio87Steve Petty
Final (15)
Sat 20th April 10pm
Adam Davis58Giuseppe D'Imperio
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.3 on 21/4/2019 at 15:32
   

  - Challenge 2 Draw/Results -  

Challenge 2
Round 1 (7)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 20th April 1:30pm
Gerry Canning40David Roblin
Mike Larkins40Max Nosko
Holly Cann04John Maugham
Neil Wren34Chris Panayiotou
Oly Bale40Mark Astbury
Joanne Taylor24Oliver Lawrence
Danny Davies40Antony Wickert
Martin Walker14Ryan Bodsworth
John Egan14Neil Toms
Allen Hill04Steve Sears
Gurvinder Gill40Jonathan Moore
Sat 20th April 2:15pm
Connor Templeman43Lee Howitt
Paul Siemianowicz43Will Driscoll
Stephen Barrett04James Rouse
Brett Wild43Glenn Cahir
Josh Corkett40Nigel Smith
Amy Beauchamp14Stephen Smart
Gaz Royds34Dan Eaton-Lees
Macauley Gunn04Alex Heaton
Dane Jones42Lee Pickard
Frankie Rogers40Steve Threlfall
Sat 20th April 3pm
Rich Wharton41Sue Fletcher
Ben Annison40Kevin Sutton
Leigh Mannion34Mark Shepherd
Martin Wood43Ashley Hardcastle
Paul Carr42Paul Bodsworth
Andy Jones14Scott Anderson
Carl Jones40Karl Boyes
Alexandra Cunha14Jonathan Coleman
Callum Singleton40Sammy Cradock
Lakesh Badhan43Matt Peel
Marie Cosgrove14Andrew Byrne
Greg Gamlin42Scott Pope
Simon Malam24Ben Swinnerton
Mike King40Steve Oxley
Sat 20th April 4pm
Matt Cooke41Luke Gilbert
Chris Freelove42Dale Greenwood
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls24Steve Petty
Sharon James40Irene Wood
Dawn Zimbalatti42Kris Hampson
Mark Thrussell40Reece Townsend
Alex Lawrence14Andrew Lister
Dom Cooney24Harjeet Singh
Last 64 (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 20th April 5pm
Simon Patterson51Chris Wilson
Alpesh Mistry50Ian McMullan
James Gratton15Richard Chapman
Calum Boyd45Spencer Jones
Alex Cameron50Andy Barker
Pat Kelley53Dawn Wright
Matt Brierley35Adam Toms
Neil Kelley53Shane Thompson
Rob Wharne50Ben Lewis
Gerry Canning15Mike Larkins
John Maugham15Chris Panayiotou
Oly Bale45Oliver Lawrence
Sat 20th April 6pm
Danny Davies54Ryan Bodsworth
Neil Toms15Steve Sears
Gurvinder Gill25Connor Templeman
Paul Siemianowicz25James Rouse
Brett Wild52Josh Corkett
Stephen Smart50Lucas Dejean
Dan Eaton-Lees51Alex Heaton
Sat 20th April 7pm
Dane Jones51Frankie Rogers
Rich Wharton53Ben Annison
Mark Shepherd35Martin Wood
Paul Carr15Scott Anderson
Carl Jones52Jonathan Coleman
Callum Singleton52Lakesh Badhan
Andrew Byrne15Greg Gamlin
Sat 20th April 8pm
Ben Swinnerton05Mike King
Matt Cooke52Chris Freelove
Steve Petty50Sharon James
Jonathan Reeves52Dawn Zimbalatti
Lee Briscoe25Mark Thrussell
Andrew Lister45Harjeet Singh
Last 32 (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 21st April 9am
Simon Patterson51Alpesh Mistry
Richard Chapman50Spencer Jones
Alex Cameron51Pat Kelley
Adam Toms53Neil Kelley
Rob Wharne50Mike Larkins
Chris Panayiotou50Oliver Lawrence
Danny Davies15Steve Sears
Connor Templeman51James Rouse
Brett Wild35Stephen Smart
Dan Eaton-Lees50Dane Jones
Rich Wharton52Martin Wood
Scott Anderson52Carl Jones
Callum Singleton51Greg Gamlin
Mike King25Matt Cooke
Steve Petty52Jonathan Reeves
Mark Thrussell25Harjeet Singh
Last 16 (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 21st April 10am
Simon Patterson54Richard Chapman
Alex Cameron54Adam Toms
Rob Wharne53Chris Panayiotou
Steve Sears50Connor Templeman
Stephen Smart52Dan Eaton-Lees
Rich Wharton15Scott Anderson
Callum Singleton54Matt Cooke
Steve Petty52Harjeet Singh
Quarter Final (9)
Round 1 /Last 64 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 21st April 11am
Simon Patterson35Alex Cameron
Rob Wharne52Steve Sears
Stephen Smart25Scott Anderson
Callum Singleton51Steve Petty
Semi Final (9)
Sun 21st April 12pm
Alex Cameron15Rob Wharne
Scott Anderson25Callum Singleton
 
Final (11)
Sun 21st April 1:30pm
Rob Wharne65Callum Singleton
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.3 on 21/4/2019 at 15:32
 

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.