Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Seniors Tour - 2019

  - Tour 2 Draw/Results -  

Tour 2
Prelim (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 27th April 9am
Ian Moffatt(29)--Martin Kirby(21)
Jon Perrow(28)--Neil Jones(N)
Keith Peck(79)--David Thraxton(62)
Ron Sharpe(20)--Russ Binnington(33)
Mark Damsel(N)--Glen Pilkington(7)
Steve Singh(6)--Martin Walker(N)
Paul Willis(15)--Nigel Olding(12)
Shaun Eaton-lees(4)--Jim Russell(N)
Sonny Chambers(N)--Roy Aldis(94)
Steve Mowat(N)--Keith Brewer(1)
James Pheely(2)--Stuart Jones(47)
Evan Edwards(72)--Nick Burton(26)
Pat Ward(N)--Neil Randle(N)
Julian Howard(61)--Michael Steele(60)
Carl Disney(43)--Trevor Clark(93)
Lee Walker(48)--Tony Hazeldine(N)
Round 1 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
David Neary(37)--Phil Cartwright(56)
Alan Mason(25)--Ian Turner(55)
Sat 27th April 10:15am
Chris Reckord(N)--Roger Hunt(30)
Keith Gill(N)--Stephen Winter(64)
Tommy Farrelly(84)--Des Smith(N)
Ian Cameron(N)--Chris Pidgeon(52)
Carl Bromley(N)--Graham Olding(N)
Mark Winham(68)--John Corbett(87)
Steve Prince(11)--Mick Ruane(N)
David Walkinshaw(N)--Ralph Winfield(38)
Bob Love(24)--Clive Moore(40)
John O'Shea(34)--Billy Holden(N)
Paul Reed(46)--John Birkett(23)
Jon Lang(N)--Kieran Coppinger(65)
Ray Dean(79)--Ian Duffy(N)
Adrian Thursfield(N)--Steve Adams(58)
Jason Ford(44)--Iain Begg(63)
William Doidge(N)--Billy White(53)
Glen Jackson(22)--Nigel Orton(N)
Bill Rigby(8)--George Cascarino(90)
Sat 27th April 11:30am
Graham Thrower(N)--Dave Shand(9)
Steve Dowdell(14)--Patrick Hendry(N)
Andrew Redsull(41)--Matt Brannan(18)
Paul Stevens(N)--Clive Howe(88)
Tony Shaw(N)--Paul Birkett(N)
John Strange(N)--Lee Bishop(91)
Paul Ward(32)--Barry Hinde(85)
Craig Sturmey(N)--Phil Connolly(31)
Guy Garrett(17)--Chris Bowers(16)
Malcolm Brooks(51)--Chris Hatton(N)
John Cochrane(N)--Terry Hunt(13)
Peter Thomas(N)--Nigel Wilby(77)
Peter Grooby(N)--Paul McNeil(N)
Darren Comley(83)--Allan Matthews(92)
Paul Turner(59)--Geoff Sherwood(71)
Alfie Powley(27)--Darren Christian(57)
Guy Durant(N)--Ian Wilkinson(74)
Robert Harmston(98)--Joe Crespo(N)
Sat 27th April 12:45pm
Surinder Singh(10)--Terry Billingham(97)
Stuart Seaton(42)--Darren Adams(49)
Malcolm Marriott(67)--Lee Ross(N)
Syd Beckett(99)--Partab Singh(3)
Derek Tolliday(69)--Adey Young(5)
Russell Britton(N)--Brent Shaw(36)
John Howarth(75)--Tommy Donlon(N)
Garry Sherwood(86)--Paul Waterfield(53)
William Anderson(N)--Liam Stanley(N)
Mark Bradburn(N)--Javed Iqbal(89)
Lloyd Clarke(82)--Ann Taylor(96)
Steve Dickenson(N)--Peter Flanagan(78)
Graham Thompson(35)--Bob Taylor(94)
Seamus Tuohy(81)--Duncan Hooton(72)
Kevin Farrelly(19)--Dave Kerrigan(76)
Paul Paddick(70)--Garry Francis(45)
Darren Baker(N)--Jason Godbeer(66)
Paul Gafa(50)--Ian Brunt(39)
Sat 27th April 2pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Round 2 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 27th April 3:15pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 27th April 4:30pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 32 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 28th April 9am
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
 
Last 16 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 28th April 11am
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Quarter Final (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 28th April
--
--
--
--
Semi Final (9)
--
--
Final (11)
--
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.6 on 24/2/2019 at 16:46
   

  - Plate 2 Draw/Results -  

Plate 2
Prelim (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 27th April 2pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round 1 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 27th April 5:30pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round 2 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 27th April 6pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 27th April 7pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 27th April 8pm
--
--
--
--
Round 3 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 27th April 9pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 32 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 28th April 9am
--
--
Sun 28th April 10am
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 16 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 28th April
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Quarter Final (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
--
--
--
--
 
Semi Final (7)
--
--
Final (9)
--
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.6 on 24/2/2019 at 16:46

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.