Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Seniors Tour - 2019

  - Tour 3 Draw/Results -  

Tour 3
Prelim (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 13th July 9am
Peter Grooby(N)--Mick Ruane(N)
Nigel Orton(N)--Partab Singh(3)
Paul Reed(46)--Andrew Redsull(41)
Dave Kerrigan(76)--Jon Lang(N)
Martin Walker(N)--Kevin Farrelly(19)
Terry Billingham(97)--Garry Sherwood(86)
Paul Birkett(N)--Shaun Eaton-lees(4)
Mark Damsel(N)--Malcolm Marriott(67)
John Corbett(87)--Lee Walker(48)
Allan Matthews(92)--Martin Kirby(21)
Russell Britton(N)--Jon Perrow(28)
Kieran Coppinger(65)--Ralph Winfield(38)
Darren Comley(83)--Seamus Tuohy(81)
Glen Jackson(22)--Robert Harmston(98)
Billy White(53)--Glen Pilkington(7)
William Anderson(N)--Ron Sharpe(20)
Round 1 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Matt Brannan(18)--Craig Sturmey(N)
Bob Love(24)--Ian Cameron(N)
Sat 13th July 10:15am
Lee Bishop(91)--Peter Thomas(N)
Guy Durant(N)--John O'Shea(34)
Mark Winham(68)--Des Smith(N)
Keith Gill(N)--Alfie Powley(27)
Michael Steele(60)--Paul Willis(15)
John Strange(N)--Guy Garrett(17)
Darren Adams(49)--Garry Francis(45)
Lee Ross(N)--Sonny Chambers(N)
David Neary(37)--Barry Hinde(85)
Peter Flanagan(78)--Ian Turner(55)
Darren Baker(N)--Ian Moffatt(29)
Lloyd Clarke(82)--John Howarth(75)
Trevor Clark(93)--Paul Turner(59)
Tommy Farrelly(84)--David Walkinshaw(N)
Chris Bowers(16)--Adrian Thursfield(N)
Nigel Olding(12)--Clive Howe(88)
Julian Howard(61)--Javed Iqbal(89)
Clive Moore(40)--Phil Connolly(31)
Sat 13th July 11:30am
Steve Dickenson(N)--Tommy Donlon(N)
John Cochrane(N)--William Doidge(N)
Nigel Wilby(77)--Paul Paddick(70)
Steve Prince(11)--Evan Edwards(72)
Liam Stanley(N)--Ann Taylor(96)
Joe Crespo(N)--Graham Thompson(35)
Paul McNeil(N)--Patrick Hendry(N)
Roger Hunt(30)--Phil Cartwright(56)
Geoff Sherwood(71)--Steve Dowdell(14)
Jim Russell(N)--Duncan Hooton(72)
Alan Mason(25)--Stuart Seaton(42)
Chris Pidgeon(52)--Malcolm Brooks(51)
Roy Aldis(94)--Bob Taylor(94)
Paul Stevens(N)--Syd Beckett(99)
Carl Disney(43)--Neil Jones(N)
Ian Brunt(39)--Surinder Singh(10)
Stephen Winter(64)--Paul Ward(32)
Brent Shaw(36)--Keith Brewer(1)
Sat 13th July 12:45pm
Paul Gafa(50)--Mark Bradburn(N)
Iain Begg(63)--Graham Olding(N)
Billy Holden(N)--Stuart Jones(47)
John Birkett(23)--Ian Duffy(N)
Nick Burton(26)--Ray Dean(79)
Jason Godbeer(66)--Derek Tolliday(69)
Graham Thrower(N)--Pat Ward(N)
Jason Ford(44)--Bill Rigby(8)
Chris Reckord(N)--James Pheely(2)
Neil Randle(N)--Carl Bromley(N)
Steve Mowat(N)--Terry Hunt(13)
David Thraxton(62)--Chris Hatton(N)
Russ Binnington(33)--Ian Wilkinson(74)
Darren Christian(57)--Tony Hazeldine(N)
Steve Adams(58)--Dave Shand(9)
Keith Peck(79)--Paul Waterfield(53)
Adey Young(5)--Steve Singh(6)
Tony Shaw(N)--George Cascarino(90)
Sat 13th July 2pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Round 2 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 13th July 3:15pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 13th July 4:30pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 32 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 14th July 9am
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
 
Last 16 (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 14th July 11am
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Quarter Final (9)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 14th July
--
--
--
--
Semi Final (9)
--
--
Final (11)
--
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.8 on 28/4/2019 at 11:04
   

  - Plate 3 Draw/Results -  

Plate 3
Prelim (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 13th July 2pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round 1 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 13th July 5:30pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Round 2 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 13th July 6pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 13th July 7pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 13th July 8pm
--
--
--
--
Round 3 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 13th July 9pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 32 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 14th July 9am
--
--
Sun 14th July 10am
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 16 (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sun 14th July
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Quarter Final (7)
Prelim /Round 1 /Round 2 /Round 3 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
--
--
--
--
 
Semi Final (7)
--
--
Final (9)
--
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.8 on 28/4/2019 at 11:04

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.