Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Seniors Tour - 2019

  - Tour 1 Draw/Results -  

Tour 1
Round 1 (7)
Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 2nd February 10am
Pete Thomas42Simon Grove
Bob Taylor0WJohn Barry
Martin Storey42Andy Twigger
Keith BrewerW0Glen Jackson
Conrad Lowe14Vikas Sabharwal
Tony Carr24Videsh Sabharwal
Mo Sheehan40Clive Rayson
Glen Tingley43Mick Samuels
Sat 2nd February 11am
John Fowler34Andrew Biggs
Mevlit Ali42Will Driscoll
Paul McNeil40Alan Matthews
Anne Taylor0WBob Love
Roy Aldis04Dylan Leary
Des Smith40Patrick Hendry
John Francis43Steve Dowdell
Paul Gafa34Steve Adams
Last 32 (7)
Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
12pm
Paul Dawson14Pete Thomas
Andy Gee40John Barry
Philip Catling43Martin Storey
Kieran Coppinger14Keith Brewer
Willie Anderson24Vikas Sabharwal
Nick Burton34Videsh Sabharwal
Simon Eccles24Mo Sheehan
Steve Jepson43Glen Tingley
1pm
Graham Thrower43Andrew Biggs
Stephen Quinnell42Mevlit Ali
Richard Eve14Paul McNeil
Jan Spinner24Bob Love
Clive Howe24Dylan Leary
Ian Turner40Des Smith
Chris Pidgeon42John Francis
John Leach0WSteve Adams
Last 16 (7)
Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
4pm
Pete Thomas04Andy Gee
Philip Catling04Keith Brewer
Vikas Sabharwal41Videsh Sabharwal
Mo Sheehan43Steve Jepson
Graham Thrower04Stephen Quinnell
Paul McNeil04Bob Love
Dylan Leary40Ian Turner
Chris Pidgeon24Steve Adams
Quarter Final (7)
Round 1 /Last 32 /Last 16 /Top
6pm
Andy Gee14Keith Brewer
Vikas Sabharwal24Mo Sheehan
Stephen Quinnell14Bob Love
Dylan Leary40Steve Adams
Semi Final (7)
7pm
Keith Brewer43Mo Sheehan
Bob Love14Dylan Leary
Final (9)
8pm
Keith Brewer05Dylan Leary
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.3 on 2/2/2019 at 23:50
   

  - Plate 1 Draw/Results -  

Plate 1
Round 1 (7)
Round 1 /Last 16 /Top
Sat 2nd February 2pm
Simon GroveW0Bob Taylor
Andy TwiggerW0Glen Jackson
Conrad Lowe43Tony Carr
Clive Rayson24Mick Samuels
John Fowler34Will Driscoll
Alan MatthewsW0Anne Taylor
Roy Aldis42Patrick Hendry
Steve Dowdell42Paul Gafa
Sat 2nd February 3pm
Paul Dawson04John Barry
Martin Storey24Kieran Coppinger
Willie Anderson43Nick Burton
Simon EcclesW0Glen Tingley
Andrew Biggs24Mevlit Ali
Richard Eve40Jan Spinner
Clive Howe41Des Smith
John FrancisW0John Leach
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Last 16 (7)
Round 1 /Last 16 /Top
5pm
Simon Grove43Andy Twigger
Conrad Lowe14Mick Samuels
Will Driscoll24Alan Matthews
Roy Aldis34Steve Dowdell
John Barry41Kieran Coppinger
Willie Anderson14Simon Eccles
Mevlit Ali43Richard Eve
Clive Howe42John Francis
Quarter Final (7)
Round 1 /Last 16 /Top
6pm
Simon Grove24Mick Samuels
Alan Matthews24Steve Dowdell
John Barry42Simon Eccles
Mevlit Ali43Clive Howe
Semi Final (7)
7pm
Mick Samuels24Steve Dowdell
John Barry14Mevlit Ali
Final (9)
8pm
Steve Dowdell25Mevlit Ali
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.9.3 on 2/2/2019 at 23:50

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.