Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Interleague - 2014

Interleague 2014
Round 1
Sat 29th March 9am
N.P.P.L.513TT Players
Leicester Elite711Afford B
Chesterfield Charity117Waterloo 2
Chesterfield108Whitecliffs Dover A
Exeter Rileys A99Eccles A
Battersea B711Cambridge S.C.
Stapleford Cue Club711A.D.S.P.L.
Rugby Rileys Z810New Barnet A
Walsall Pool Federation108C.O.B.H.P.L. A
White Rose Magicians99Long Eaton
TT Baize513Dinnington
Atherton & Wtn B810South Norfolk
Hammersmith & District C612Notts & District
Yarmouth Dp Leis135Cheshire Seniors
Mermaid A135Bicester
Afford Plaza99N.O.P.L.
Coventry 1171Blackburn
Medway A117B & D.P.L.
Reigate A810Gainsborough
Worthing315Norwich A
Alan Davis117Vale Of Belvoir
Midland Railway126St. Albans Sinners
Bury99St Neots
Leek A117Alton P. P. L.
Kendal A810Regency BHS
Clacton108Hinckley United
Haverhill414C.O.B.H.P.L. B
Nottingham A108Solway West
St Johns414S.L.K.P.A.
Central Cars315Sun Valley
Croydon711Witney Snooker 2
Mr Pools513Waterloo
London City810Ely
Hammersmith & Districts A126Leek
Leicester Lions513Kiddy Snooks
Invitation League513Afford
Regency I Boys612Wigan A
Norwich Tunmore612Dawley A
Macclesfield135Biggleswade A
Sportsman Cuemakers117Colchester
Round 2
Sat 29th March
C.L.H.P.L. A126N.P.P.L.
Lancaster612Leicester Elite
Nuneaton Oak B135Waterloo 2
Shrewsbury Pl711Whitecliffs Dover A
Worthing La612Exeter Rileys A
City Of Leicester126Battersea B
Ipswich C711Stapleford Cue Club
Cannock Chase99Rugby Rileys Z
Nuneaton A414C.O.B.H.P.L. A
Herne Bay B414Long Eaton
Frames Reigate153TT Baize
S.L.K.P.A. 2117Atherton & Wtn B
Rugby Lions612Hammersmith & District C
Rochester126Cheshire Seniors
Peterborough153Bicester
Players Rotherham153Afford Plaza
Ipswich A126Blackburn
St. Albans Saints99B & D.P.L.
Stowmarket126Reigate A
Ncple Coopers JW99Worthing
Battersea A108Vale Of Belvoir
Torbay810St. Albans Sinners
Godalming A135Bury
Sefton & District Jj'S612Alton P. P. L.
Lye & Stourbridge108Kendal A
Mid Sussex A711Hinckley United
Witney810Haverhill
New Milton144Solway West
Leeds117St Johns
Romney Marsh A144Central Cars
Normans Elite144Croydon
Clitheroe108Mr Pools
Dawley B117London City
Mickey Flynns135Leek
Chelsmford M108Leicester Lions
Lowestoft Town612Invitation League
Meltis Club126Regency I Boys
Ncple Coopers GF108Norwich Tunmore
Round 3
TT Players96C.L.H.P.L. A
Afford B108Lancaster
Chesterfield Charity106Nuneaton Oak B
Chesterfield105Shrewsbury Pl
Eccles A108Worthing La
Cambridge S.C.79City Of Leicester
A.D.S.P.L.89Ipswich C
New Barnet A610Cannock Chase
Walsall Pool Federation95Nuneaton A
White Rose Magicians114Herne Bay B
Dinnington39Frames Reigate
South Norfolk106S.L.K.P.A. 2
Notts & District88Rugby Lions
Yarmouth Dp Leis410Rochester
Mermaid A99Peterborough
N.O.P.L.39Players Rotherham
Coventry 1810Ipswich A
Medway A98St. Albans Saints
Gainsborough105Stowmarket
Norwich A99Ncple Coopers JW
Alan Davis97Battersea A
Midland Railway126Torbay
St Neots79Godalming A
Leek A94Sefton & District Jj'S
Regency BHS104Lye & Stourbridge
Clacton99Mid Sussex A
C.O.B.H.P.L. B711Witney
Nottingham A103New Milton
S.L.K.P.A.410Leeds
Sun Valley93Romney Marsh A
Witney Snooker 239Normans Elite
Waterloo92Clitheroe
Ely101Dawley B
Hammersmith & Districts A59Mickey Flynns
Kiddy Snooks107Chelsmford M
Afford64Lowestoft Town
Wigan A510Meltis Club
Dawley A98Ncple Coopers GF
Biggleswade A513Macclesfield
Colchester38Sportsman Cuemakers
Round 4
Walsall Pool Federation108Leeds
Afford106Dawley A
Medway A410Players Rotherham
Regency BHS410A.D.S.P.L.
Normans Elite106Afford B
Frames Reigate810Meltis Club
Alan Davis911Midland Railway
TT Players119Nottingham A
Sun Valley100Bye
Chesterfield100Bye
Leek A100Bye
Chesterfield Charity100Bye
Waterloo100Bye
C.O.B.H.P.L. B100Bye
Cannock Chase100Bye
Sportsman Cuemakers100Bye
Clacton100Bye
Exeter Rileys A100Bye
Ipswich A100Bye
South Norfolk100Bye
Long Eaton100Bye
Rochester100Bye
Notts & District100Bye
Macclesfield100Bye
City Of Leicester100Bye
Gainsborough100Bye
Ely100Bye
Kiddy Snooks100Bye
Peterborough100Bye
Godalming A100Bye
Mickey Flynns100Bye
Norwich A100Bye
Round 5
Walsall Pool Federation310Afford
Players Rotherham104A.D.S.P.L.
Normans Elite106Meltis Club
Midland Railway108TT Players
Sun Valley104Chesterfield
Leek A911Chesterfield Charity
Waterloo1110C.O.B.H.P.L. B
Cannock Chase107Sportsman Cuemakers
Clacton119Exeter Rileys A
Ipswich A610South Norfolk
Long Eaton610Rochester
Notts & District104Macclesfield
City Of Leicester1011Gainsborough
Ely911Kiddy Snooks
Peterborough103Godalming A
Mickey Flynns107Norwich A
Last 16
Sun 30th March 9am
Afford410Players Rotherham
Normans Elite104Midland Railway
Sun Valley108Chesterfield Charity
Waterloo119Cannock Chase
Clacton510South Norfolk
Rochester106Notts & District
Gainsborough107Kiddy Snooks
Peterborough106Mickey Flynns
Quarter Final
Sun 30th March
Players Rotherham610Normans Elite
Sun Valley1110Waterloo
South Norfolk710Rochester
Gainsborough510Peterborough
Semi Final
Normans Elite107Sun Valley
Rochester1011Peterborough
Final
Normans Elite103Peterborough
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.5.0 on 30/3/2014 at 14:56
 

Pictures

Image 1
Winners - Normans Elite
 
Image 2
Runners Up - Peterborough
 
Image 3
Semi-Finalists - Sun Valley
 
Image 4
Semi-Finalists - Rochester
 

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.