Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Champion of Champions - 2019

Group 1 P W D F A Pts      
Top Q Destroyers 2 2 0 17 9 4 Bluebell A 7-7 Artillery Arms
Artillery Arms 2 0 1 13 15 1 Top Q Destroyers 8-6 Artillery Arms
Bluebell A 2 0 1 10 16 1 Bluebell A 3-9 Top Q Destroyers
Group 2 P W D F A Pts      
Racks WOFTAM 2 1 1 15 8 3 CSC XIII 6-8 Racks WOFTAM
CSC XIII 2 1 0 15 13 2 Warner Arms 5-9 CSC XIII
Warner Arms 2 0 0 7 16 0 Racks WOFTAM 7-2 Warner Arms
Group 3 P W D F A Pts      
147 Elite 2 1 1 18 9 3 Next Gen 4-10 Hockham Eagles B
Hockham Eagles B 2 1 0 16 11 2 147 Elite 11-3 Next Gen
Next Gen 2 0 0 7 21 0 Hockham Eagles B 6-7 147 Elite
Group 4 P W D F A Pts      
Flowerpot 2 2 0 16 10 4 Flowerpot 8-6 BSC Boozers
Rainham Mavericks 2 1 0 14 12 2 Rainham Mavericks 10-4 BSC Boozers
BSC Boozers 2 0 0 10 18 0 Flowerpot 8-4 Rainham Mavericks
Group 5 P W D F A Pts      
Dodds Devils 2 1 1 15 13 3 Dodds Devils 7-7 Workies Elite
Red Eagles 2 0 1 13 10 1 Red Eagles 6-8 Dodds Devils
Workies Elite 2 0 1 9 14 1 Workies Elite 2-7 Red Eagles
Group 6 P W D F A Pts      
St. Acey Steam 2 2 0 19 7 4 Soldiers 3-11 Talk to Franks
Talk to Franks 2 1 0 15 11 2 St. Acey Steam 11-3 Soldiers
Soldiers 2 0 0 6 22 0 Talk to Franks 4-8 St. Acey Steam
Group 7 P W D F A Pts      
Golden Cue 2 1 1 19 5 3 Legion Legends 4-10 The Eagles
The Eagles 2 1 0 13 11 2 Golden Cue 12-2 Legion Legends
Legion Legends 2 0 0 6 22 0 The Eagles 3-7 Golden Cue
Group 8 P W D F A Pts      
F.Institute A 2 1 0 15 7 2 Pro - Cup Potters 5-9 F.Institute A
Pro - Cup Potters 2 1 0 13 15 2 Millfields 6-8 Pro - Cup Potters
Millfields 2 0 0 8 14 0 F.Institute A 6-2 Millfields
Group 9 P W D F A Pts      
JPL 1 2 1 0 18 12 2 JPL 1 7-9 Rocket Ronnies
Rocket Ronnies 2 2 0 20 10 4 Brantham Leisure 3-11 JPL 1
Brantham Leisure 2 0 0 6 22 0 Rocket Ronnies 11-3 Brantham Leisure
Group 10 P W D F A Pts      
Grafton Hotell 2 1 1 17 11 3 Grafton Hotell 7-7 Tarring it Up
Tarring it Up 2 0 2 14 14 2 Kings Arms A 4-10 Grafton Hotell
Kings Arms A 2 0 1 11 17 1 Tarring it Up 7-7 Kings Arms A
Group 11 P W D F A Pts      
Dukeries 2 1 0 13 8 2 Frames 193s 5-9 Dukeries
Dodds Warriors 2 1 0 11 10 2 Dodds Warriors 8-6 Frames 193s
Frames 193s 2 0 0 11 17 0 Dukeries 4-3 Dodds Warriors
Group 12 P W D F A Pts      
Who's Asking Now 2 1 1 18 7 3 147 Huntingdon 3-11 Who's Asking Now
Gurneys 2 1 0 14 11 2 Gurneys 10-4 147 Huntingdon
147 Huntingdon 2 0 0 7 21 0 Who's Asking Now 7-4 Gurneys
Group 13 P W D F A Pts      
Top Q Untouchables 2 2 0 17 9 4 Top Q Untouchables 9-5 Sportsman Dishers
Cippenham RBL 2 1 0 13 13 2 Cippenham RBL 9-5 Sportsman Dishers
Sportsman Dishers 2 0 0 10 18 0 Top Q Untouchables 8-4 Cippenham RBL
Group 14 P W D F A Pts      
Three Tuns A 2 1 1 17 11 3 Three Tuns A 10-4 West End GHQ
Argyll Hustlers 2 1 1 15 13 3 Argyll Hustlers 8-6 West End GHQ
West End GHQ 2 0 0 10 18 0 Three Tuns A 7-7 Argyll Hustlers
Group 15 P W D F A Pts      
Castle Z 2 2 0 16 11 4 Stumble Inn 6-8 Castle Z
CSC Gunz 2 1 0 13 14 2 CSC Gunz 8-6 Stumble Inn
Stumble Inn 2 0 0 12 16 0 Castle Z 8-5 CSC Gunz
Group 16 P W D F A Pts      
Sun Valley 2 1 1 19 8 3 The Lions 8-6 The Windmill
The Lions 2 1 0 14 13 2 Sun Valley 12-2 The Windmill
The Windmill 2 0 0 8 20 0 The Lions 6-7 Sun Valley
Group 17 P W D F A Pts      
Daleys C 2 1 1 17 11 3 Basford Hall B 7-7 Daleys C
Basford Hall B 2 0 1 13 12 1 The Buccaneers 4-10 Daleys C
The Buccaneers 2 0 0 9 16 0 Basford Hall B 6-5 The Buccaneers
Group 18 P W D F A Pts      
C.Cricket Club 2 2 0 18 10 4 C.Cricket Club 9-5 White Horse Z
White Horse Z 2 0 1 12 16 1 Hustlers 7-7 White Horse Z
Hustlers 2 0 1 12 16 1 C.Cricket Club 9-5 Hustlers
Group 19 P W D F A Pts      
Spot on Select 2 2 0 18 5 4 Spot on Select 10-4 Norton Warriors
The Wartbank 2 1 0 11 12 2 The Wartbank 10-4 Norton Warriors
Norton Warriors 2 0 0 8 20 0 Spot on Select 8-1 The Wartbank
Group 20 P W D F A Pts      
Franks A Lot 2 1 0 14 14 2 Franks A Lot 6-8 S.& Stripes 64ers
S.& Stripes 64ers 2 1 0 14 14 2 Cue & Brew 6-8 Franks A Lot
Cue & Brew 2 1 0 14 14 2 S.& Stripes 64ers 6-8 Cue & Brew
Group 21 P W D F A Pts      
RAFA A 2 1 1 18 5 3 RAFA A 11-3 Weald C
Weald C 2 0 1 10 18 1 Stapleford Cue Club 7-7 Weald C
Stapleford Cue Club 2 0 1 9 14 1 RAFA A 7-2 Stapleford Cue Club
Group 22 P W D F A Pts      
All Stars 2 2 0 27 1 4 Barley Mow 1-13 All Stars
Barley Mow 2 1 0 11 17 2 Sports Bra's 4-10 Barley Mow
Sports Bra's 2 0 0 4 24 0 All Stars 14-0 Sports Bra's
Group 23 P W D F A Pts      
Pot 8s 2 2 0 21 7 4 AMC Fokkers 6-8 8 Ball & Arrows
8 Ball & Arrows 2 1 0 13 15 2 Pot 8s 12-2 AMC Fokkers
AMC Fokkers 2 0 0 8 20 0 8 Ball & Arrows 5-9 Pot 8s
Group 24 P W D F A Pts      
Rleys Bee's 2 1 1 15 13 3 Rleys Bee's 8-6 DSC A
DSC A 2 1 0 15 13 2 Brockham Gaitors 5-9 DSC A
Brockham Gaitors 2 0 1 12 16 1 Rleys Bee's 7-7 Brockham Gaitors
Group 25 P W D F A Pts      
Chiswick Club 2 2 0 16 10 4 Chiswick Club 8-6 Preloved Cues
Franks Allstars 2 1 0 12 14 2 Franks Allstars 8-6 Preloved Cues
Preloved Cues 2 0 0 12 16 0 Chiswick Club 8-4 Franks Allstars
Group 26 P W D F A Pts      
TT Players 2 1 1 18 8 3 PSL Noobies 4-10 AMC SR
AMC SR 2 1 0 15 11 2 TT Players 11-3 PSL Noobies
PSL Noobies 2 0 0 7 21 0 AMC SR 5-7 TT Players
Group 27 P W D F A Pts      
Court Larkin About 2 1 1 18 10 3 Hotshots 5-9 Sportsman All Stars
Sportsman All Stars 2 1 1 16 12 3 Court Larkin About 11-3 Hotshots
Hotshots 2 0 0 8 20 0 Sportsman All Stars 7-7 Court Larkin About
Group 28 P W D F A Pts      
Colchester 2 1 0 15 13 2 Blind Bastards 4-10 Colchester
Blind Bastards 2 1 0 14 14 2 Basford Hall A 4-10 Blind Bastards
Basford Hall A 2 1 0 13 15 2 Colchester 5-9 Basford Hall A
Group 29 P W D F A Pts      
Bluestone Aces 2 2 0 16 10 4 Bluestone Aces 8-6 Ogley Hall Club
Mcc A 2 1 0 14 12 2 Mcc A 10-4 Ogley Hall Club
Ogley Hall Club 2 0 0 10 18 0 Bluestone Aces 8-4 Mcc A
Group 30 P W D F A Pts      
Q Fighters 2 2 0 17 11 4 Alma Aces 4-10 Court Gold
Court Gold 2 1 0 16 12 2 Q Fighters 9-5 Alma Aces
Alma Aces 2 0 0 9 19 0 Court Gold 6-8 Q Fighters
Group 31 P W D F A Pts      
Mailcart A 2 1 1 15 7 3 Gardeners Flyers 4-10 Nolans A
Nolans A 2 1 0 10 12 2 Mailcart A 7-7 Gardeners Flyers
Gardeners Flyers 2 0 1 11 17 1 Nolans A 0-8 Mailcart A
Group 32 P W D F A Pts      
Windmill Potters 2 2 0 16 10 4 Anthill Mob 6-8 Kasbah Potters
Kasbah Potters 2 1 0 12 14 2 Windmill Potters 8-6 Anthill Mob
Anthill Mob 2 0 0 12 16 0 Kasbah Potters 4-8 Windmill Potters

Generated by RedsealSW version 1.3.3 on 16/11/2019 at 18:12

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.