Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Interleague KO - 2013

Group 1 P W D F A Pts      
TT PLAYERS 2 1 1 24 5 3 TT PLAYERS 15-3 YEOVIL PB
CARLISLE B 2 1 0 14 15 2 CARLISLE B 12-6 YEOVIL PB
YEOVIL PB 2 0 0 9 27 0 TT PLAYERS 9-2 CARLISLE B
Group 2 P W D F A Pts      
C.CHARITY 2 1 0 19 7 2 C.CHARITY 12-6 LONG EATON
LONG EATON 2 1 0 18 18 2 M.H.D.P.L. 6-12 LONG EATON
M.H.D.P.L. 2 0 0 7 19 0 C.CHARITY 7-1 M.H.D.P.L.
Group 3 P W D F A Pts      
LEEDS 2 1 1 21 7 3 W.DOVER A 7-11 NCPLE COOPERS GF
NCPLE COOPERS GF 2 1 0 12 16 2 LEEDS 12-6 W.DOVER A
W.DOVER A 2 0 0 13 23 0 NCPLE COOPERS GF 1-9 LEEDS
Group 4 P W D F A Pts      
N.O.P.L. 2 1 1 21 11 3 DUNSTABLE MISFITS 10-8 S.L.K.P.A. 2
DUNSTABLE MISFITS 2 1 0 15 17 2 N.O.P.L. 12-6 S.L.K.P.A. 2
S.L.K.P.A. 2 2 0 0 14 22 0 DUNSTABLE MISFITS 5-9 N.O.P.L.
Group 5 P W D F A Pts      
STOWMARKET 2 1 1 22 12 3 SHREWSBURY PL 8-10 CAMBRIDGE S.C.
CAMBRIDGE S.C. 2 1 0 17 17 2 STOWMARKET 13-5 SHREWSBURY PL
SHREWSBURY PL 2 0 0 13 23 0 CAMBRIDGE S.C. 7-9 STOWMARKET
Group 6 P W D F A Pts      
Y.DP LEISURE 2 2 0 27 9 4 WORKINGTON 7-11 Y.DP LEISURE
WORKINGTON 2 1 0 18 18 2 EASTWOOD 7-11 WORKINGTON
EASTWOOD 2 0 0 9 27 0 Y.DP LEISURE 16-2 EASTWOOD
Group 7 P W D F A Pts      
PETERBOROUGH 2 2 0 23 13 4 CENTRAL CARS 5-13 NCPLE COOPERS JW
NCPLE COOPERS JW 2 1 0 21 15 2 PETERBOROUGH 13-5 CENTRAL CARS
CENTRAL CARS 2 0 0 10 26 0 NCPLE COOPERS JW 8-10 PETERBOROUGH
Group 8 P W D F A Pts      
NUNEATON A 2 1 0 21 15 2 SOUTH NORFOLK 10-8 ROCHESTER
ROCHESTER 2 1 0 20 16 2 NUNEATON A 6-12 ROCHESTER
SOUTH NORFOLK 2 1 0 13 23 2 SOUTH NORFOLK 3-15 NUNEATON A
Group 9 P W D F A Pts      
PENRITH 2 2 0 23 8 4 BISHOPS STORTFORD 5-13 PENRITH
IPSWICH BOOM BOYS 2 1 0 13 18 2 IPSWICH BOOM BOYS 10-8 BISHOPS STORTFORD
BISHOPS STORTFORD 2 0 0 13 23 0 PENRITH 10-3 IPSWICH BOOM BOYS
Group 10 P W D F A Pts      
BATTERSEA A 2 1 1 19 15 3 ST HELENS 9-9 MID SUSSEX A
ST HELENS 2 0 2 18 18 2 BATTERSEA A 9-9 ST HELENS
MID SUSSEX A 2 0 1 15 19 1 MID SUSSEX A 6-10 BATTERSEA A
Group 11 P W D F A Pts      
CHESTERFIELD 2 1 1 20 13 3 CLITHEROE 9-9 W.POOL FEDERATION
CLITHEROE 2 0 1 16 20 1 CHESTERFIELD 11-7 CLITHEROE
W.POOL FEDERATION 2 0 1 15 18 1 W.POOL FEDERATION 6-9 CHESTERFIELD
Group 12 P W D F A Pts      
ROMNEY MARSH A 2 1 1 22 14 3 THURMASTON 5-13 ROMNEY MARSH A
MACCLESFIELD 2 1 1 20 16 3 MACCLESFIELD 11-7 THURMASTON
THURMASTON 2 0 0 12 24 0 ROMNEY MARSH A 9-9 MACCLESFIELD
Group 13 P W D F A Pts      
IPSWICH A 2 1 1 21 10 3 NOTTS & DISTRICT 6-12 IPSWICH A
NOTTS & DISTRICT 2 0 1 15 21 1 MR POOLS 9-9 NOTTS & DISTRICT
MR POOLS 2 0 1 13 18 1 IPSWICH A 9-4 MR POOLS
Group 14 P W D F A Pts      
LANCASTER 2 1 1 20 16 3 CRAWLEY B 8-10 INVITATION LEAGUE
INVITATION LEAGUE 2 1 1 19 17 3 LANCASTER 11-7 CRAWLEY B
CRAWLEY B 2 0 0 15 21 0 INVITATION LEAGUE 9-9 LANCASTER
Group 15 P W D F A Pts      
ADSPL 2 1 1 19 15 3 ADSPL 10-8 NUNEATON OAK B
NUNEATON OAK B 2 1 0 18 18 2 BRAMLEY 8-10 NUNEATON OAK B
BRAMLEY 2 0 0 15 19 0 ADSPL 9-7 BRAMLEY
Group 16 P W D F A Pts      
COVENTRY A 2 1 0 19 7 2 KIDDY SNOOKS 6-12 COVENTRY A
KIDDY SNOOKS 2 1 0 17 19 2 HALIFAX B 7-11 KIDDY SNOOKS
HALIFAX B 2 0 0 8 18 0 COVENTRY A 7-1 HALIFAX B
Group 17 P W D F A Pts      
SUN VALLEY 2 1 1 19 13 3 SUN VALLEY 10-8 MICKEY FLYNNS
MICKEY FLYNNS 2 1 0 18 18 2 GODALMING A 8-10 MICKEY FLYNNS
GODALMING A 2 0 0 13 19 0 SUN VALLEY 9-5 GODALMING A
Group 18 P W D F A Pts      
AFFORD 2 1 1 23 12 3 AFFORD 14-4 WITNEY
NORWICH JESTERS 2 1 0 21 14 2 NORWICH JESTERS 13-5 WITNEY
WITNEY 2 0 0 9 27 0 AFFORD 9-8 NORWICH JESTERS
Group 19 P W D F A Pts      
ANDOVER 2 1 1 19 17 3 CANNOCK CHASE 8-10 ANDOVER
CANNOCK CHASE 2 1 0 18 18 2 DINNINGTON 8-10 CANNOCK CHASE
DINNINGTON 2 0 1 17 19 1 ANDOVER 9-9 DINNINGTON
Group 20 P W D F A Pts      
CREW LHPL A 2 1 1 21 14 3 REIGATE A 6-12 CREW LHPL A
ATHERTON 2 0 1 17 18 1 ATHERTON 9-9 REIGATE A
REIGATE A 2 0 1 15 21 1 CREW LHPL A 9-8 ATHERTON
Group 21 P W D F A Pts      
COBHPL A 2 1 0 19 11 2 COBHPL A 11-7 MELTIS CLUB
MELTIS CLUB 2 1 0 18 18 2 LEICESTER ELITE 7-11 MELTIS CLUB
LEICESTER ELITE 2 0 0 11 19 0 COBHPL A 8-4 LEICESTER ELITE
Group 22 P W D F A Pts      
MOOR POOL 2 1 0 18 18 2 MERMAID A 10-8 EAST LEEDS
MERMAID A 2 1 0 18 18 2 MOOR POOL 8-10 EAST LEEDS
EAST LEEDS 2 1 0 18 18 2 MERMAID A 8-10 MOOR POOL
Group 23 P W D F A Pts      
RUGBY RILEYS Z 2 1 1 25 7 3 DAWLEY A 2-16 RUGBY RILEYS Z
GRAVESHAM A 2 1 0 17 15 2 GRAVESHAM A 12-6 DAWLEY A
DAWLEY A 2 0 0 8 28 0 RUGBY RILEYS Z 9-5 GRAVESHAM A
Group 24 P W D F A Pts      
S.CUEMAKERS 2 1 1 23 7 3 LITTLEHAMPTON A 4-14 S.CUEMAKERS
RILEYS COVENTRY 2 1 0 14 16 2 RILEYS COVENTRY 11-7 LITTLEHAMPTON A
LITTLEHAMPTON A 2 0 0 11 25 0 S.CUEMAKERS 9-3 RILEYS COVENTRY
Group 25 P W D F A Pts      
NORMANS ELITE 2 1 1 20 7 3 BILSTON THURSDAYS 7-11 NORMANS ELITE
BILSTON THURSDAYS 2 1 0 21 15 2 N.EAST NORFOLK 4-14 BILSTON THURSDAYS
N.EAST NORFOLK 2 0 0 4 23 0 NORMANS ELITE 9-0 N.EAST NORFOLK
Group 26 P W D F A Pts      
WIGAN A 2 1 1 23 8 3 BICESTER 4-14 WIGAN A
BICESTER 2 0 1 13 23 1 MERRY MEN 9-9 BICESTER
MERRY MEN 2 0 1 13 18 1 WIGAN A 9-4 MERRY MEN
Group 27 P W D F A Pts      
B.& DISTRICT A 2 2 0 20 14 4 LUTON LIONS 8-10 B.& DISTRICT A
IPSWICH C 2 1 0 17 17 2 IPSWICH C 11-7 LUTON LIONS
LUTON LIONS 2 0 0 15 21 0 B.& DISTRICT A 10-6 IPSWICH C
Group 28 P W D F A Pts      
PLAYERS ROTHERHAM 2 2 0 21 15 4 PLAYERS ROTHERHAM 11-7 COLCHESTER
COBHPL B 2 1 0 19 17 2 COBHPL B 11-7 COLCHESTER
COLCHESTER 2 0 0 14 22 0 PLAYERS ROTHERHAM 10-8 COBHPL B
Group 29 P W D F A Pts      
BRAINTREE 2 2 0 24 12 4 BRAINTREE 14-4 DAWLEY B
LYE & STOURBRIDGE 2 1 0 19 17 2 LYE & STOURBRIDGE 11-7 DAWLEY B
DAWLEY B 2 0 0 11 25 0 BRAINTREE 10-8 LYE & STOURBRIDGE
Group 30 P W D F A Pts      
AFFORD B 1 1 0 19 8 2 AFFORD B 19-8 BASINGSTOKE
BASINGSTOKE 1 0 0 8 19 0 0-0
Group 31 P W D F A Pts      
WITNEY SNOOKER 2 2 1 1 22 6 3 HAVERHILL 5-13 WITNEY SNOOKER 2
CHELMSFORD D 2 1 0 11 17 2 CHELMSFORD D 10-8 HAVERHILL
HAVERHILL 2 0 0 13 23 0 WITNEY SNOOKER 2 9-1 CHELMSFORD D
Group 32 P W D F A Pts      
FRAMES REIGATE 2 1 1 19 11 3 S.L.K.P.A. 8-10 FRAMES REIGATE
S.L.K.P.A. 2 1 0 18 18 2 B&DPL 8-10 S.L.K.P.A.
B&DPL 2 0 0 11 19 0 FRAMES REIGATE 9-3 B&DPL

Generated by RedsealSW version 1.2.38 on 5/10/2013 at 20:17

 

Interleague KO Cup - Winners - Frames Reigate
 

Interleague KO Cup - Runners Up - Ipswich A
 

Interleague KO Cup - Semi Finalists - Players Rotherham
 

Interleague KO Cup - Semi Finalists - Sun Valley
 

 

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.