Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Interleague 2014
Interleague Stats 2014

Match sheet guidelines
If the home team is short of players, first player 9 shall be left blank, then player 7
If the away team is short of players, first player 8 shall be left blank, then player 6
Please mark any clearances from the break clearly, with an X in the B/Clear column.
Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won
   1    Joseph Faul(10001470) Normans Elite 15 12
   1    Aaron S. Davies(10000904) Normans Elite 15 12
   3    Del Redmond(10000921) Normans Elite 12 11
   4    Steve Robertshaw(10006259) Midland Railway 10 10
   5    Bobby Fenton(10000047) Gainsborough 11 10
   6    Neil Toms(10002905) Waterloo 13 10
   6    Danny Gagg(10008030) Peterborough 13 10
   8    Paul Tickle(10000925) Normans Elite 15 10
   8    John Roe(10006294) Peterborough 15 10
  10    Lee Whitfield(10001971) Afford 10 9
  10    John Justice(10007723) Players Rotherham 10 9
  12    Peter Wright(10006535) Sun Valley 11 9
  12    Jack Mann(10000911) Normans Elite 11 9
  14    Lee Mcshane(10010670) Peterborough 12 9
  15    Ben Savage(10011345) Rochester 13 9
  16    Sam Boome(10010672) Peterborough 14 9
  17    Matt Brierley(10000902) Normans Elite 15 9
  18    Liam Stanley(10006029) Sun Valley 10 8
  18    Daniel Raisborough(10003004) South Norfolk 10 8
  20    Joseph Prince(10005880) Waterloo 11 8
  21    Patrick Mcdermott(10007724) Players Rotherham 12 8
  22    Dean Cole(10004900) Rochester 13 8
  22    Luke Bowry(10004880) Rochester 13 8
  24    Martin Power(10009403) Normans Elite 14 8
  25    Tony Litchfield(10005311) A.D.S.P.L. 8 7
  25    Andy Brammer(10002101) Afford 8 7
  25    Dave Shaw(10002054) Cannock Chase 8 7
  25    Andrew Housham(10006066) Gainsborough 8 7
  25    Steve Forrest(10002866) Clacton 8 7
  25    Michael O'Boyle(10002636) Mickey Flynns 8 7
  25    Jamie Clements(10007812) Mickey Flynns 8 7
  32    Carl Wilkinson(10006067) Gainsborough 9 7
  32    William Anderson(10004899) Rochester 9 7
  34    Neil Patrick Kelley(10006031) Sun Valley 10 7
  34    Jamie Fay(10005793) Waterloo 10 7
  34    John Maugham(10011516) Normans Elite 10 7
  34    Michael Defraine(10007823) Peterborough 10 7
  38    Mick Uttley(10007722) Players Rotherham 11 7
  38    Bill Rigby(10006027) Sun Valley 11 7
  38    Nigel William Charle Clarke(10005785) Waterloo 11 7
  41    Terry Hunt(10006483) Players Rotherham 12 7
  41    Daz Cheetham(10007687) Players Rotherham 12 7
  41    Lee Howitt(10006099) Sun Valley 12 7
  41    James Guy Swayland(10004817) Rochester 12 7
  45    Chris Horn(10002702) Peterborough 13 7
  46    Paul Waterfield(10002177) Walsall Pool Federation 6 6
  46    Connor Anderson(10006908) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 6
  46    Dean Goodrum(10003072) Norwich A 6 6
  49    Mark Mannion(10001926) Leek A 7 6
  49    Scott Nelson(10006412) Players Rotherham 7 6
  49    Kieran Phillips(10006251) City Of Leicester 7 6
  49    Billy Bond(10009066) Chesterfield Charity 7 6
  49    Jai Amory(10008027) Ely 7 6
  49    Paul Frith(10002515) Meltis Club 7 6
  55    Macauley Gunn(10002312) Kiddy Snooks 8 6
  55    Redvers Mole(10009944) Kiddy Snooks 8 6
  55    Pete Hubbard(10002293) Kiddy Snooks 8 6
  55    Kevin Burton(10001887) Cannock Chase 8 6
  55    Tom Barrett(10011863) Notts & District 8 6
  55    Kirk Geeson(10000046) Gainsborough 8 6
  55    Kevin Stebbings(10003008) South Norfolk 8 6
  55    Anthony Holmes(10000034) Chesterfield Charity 8 6
  63    Matt Hyden() Cannock Chase 9 6
  63    Ian Whitelaw(10002396) Kiddy Snooks 9 6
  63    Danny Evans(10001955) Afford 9 6
  63    Ralph Winfield(10006362) Players Rotherham 9 6
  63    Ron Sharpe(10006035) Sun Valley 9 6
  63    Martin Prime(10004878) Rochester 9 6
  63    Phillip Ledgerton(10002752) Clacton 9 6
  70    Carl Clack(10003053) South Norfolk 10 6
  70    Gary Mehmet(10003014) South Norfolk 10 6
  70    Jon Runghen(10005819) Waterloo 10 6
  70    Daniel Davies(10006197) Midland Railway 10 6
  70    Jamie Kitchen(10004903) Rochester 10 6
  75    Gavin Lomax(10006226) Midland Railway 11 6
  76    Richard Lee Conn(10011334) Rochester 12 6
  77    Lloyd Frith-Robinson(10007809) Peterborough 15 6
  78    Nick Calveri(10007078) Leeds 5 5
  79    Gary Smith(10002161) Walsall Pool Federation 6 5
  79    Max Brooker(10005377) Godalming A 6 5
  79    Lee Kendall(10002036) TT Players 6 5
  79    Jamie Symons(10002037) Afford B 6 5
  79    Matthew Locklin(10006778) Dawley A 6 5
  79    Colin Wilson(10006039) Notts & District 6 5
  79    Shane Balding(10006700) Sportsman Cuemakers 6 5
  79    Adrian Frost(10006207) City Of Leicester 6 5
  79    Chris Burkey(10006479) Long Eaton 6 5
  79    Damien Rowe(10004504) Alan Davis 6 5
  79    Timothy Hill(10000739) Macclesfield 6 5
  79    James Jamieson(10002639) Ely 6 5
  79    Richard Jones(10002698) Mickey Flynns 6 5
  79    Cleveland Thompson(10002514) Meltis Club 6 5
  93    Gareth Davies(10002027) Afford 7 5
  93    Paul Flower(10001930) Leek A 7 5
  93    Chae Ross(10006297) City Of Leicester 7 5
  93    Mike King(10011975) Exeter Rileys A 7 5
  93    Steven Lavender(10006505) Chesterfield Charity 7 5
  98    Shawn Smith(10002121) Walsall Pool Federation 8 5
  98    Gerald Drew(10010738) A.D.S.P.L. 8 5
  98    Duncan Saxton(10007729) Players Rotherham 8 5
  98    Martin Lovett(10006018) Sun Valley 8 5
  98    James Hoskins(10011860) Notts & District 8 5
  98    Tom Laycock(10006044) Notts & District 8 5
  98    Adrian Wood(10003057) South Norfolk 8 5
  98    Colin Treadwell(10006282) Midland Railway 8 5
  98    Mark Harrison(10000026) Chesterfield Charity 8 5
  98    Jamie Dyke(10006506) Chesterfield Charity 8 5
  98    Adam Toms(10002607) Meltis Club 8 5
 109    Mark Buckley(10001919) Afford 9 5
 109    Ben Monk(10010720) Sun Valley 9 5
 109    Lee Pickard(10006019) Sun Valley 9 5
 109    Alex John Lawrence(10005799) Waterloo 9 5
 109    Kane Wilson-Skinner(10006290) Midland Railway 9 5
 109    Gareth Owen(10000916) Normans Elite 9 5
 109    Alex Molloy(10009074) Chesterfield Charity 9 5
 116    Lee Brown(10006187) Midland Railway 10 5
 117    Patrick Mark Cunningham(10004881) Rochester 11 5
 118    Kevin Rose(10002319) St Johns 4 4
 118    Mark Jones(10002242) Lye & Stourbridge 4 4
 118    Surinder Singh(10003829) Coventry 1 4 4
 118    Greg Lewis(10005266) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 4
 118    Jonathan Richard Leach(10005351) Reigate A 4 4
 118    Mike Gibbons(10003630) Witney 4 4
 118    Graham Winson(10003123) Norwich Tunmore 4 4
 118    David Keech(10010921) London City 4 4
 118    William Gayler(10005826) Battersea A 4 4
 118    Andrew Franklin(10011812) Hinckley United 4 4
 118    Peter Taylor(10009884) Leicester Elite 4 4
 118    Michael Gill(10010317) Lancaster 4 4
 118    James Brookens(10010336) B & D.P.L. 4 4
 118    Alex Miller(10004819) Medway A 4 4
 118    James Green(10011362) Mermaid A 4 4
 118    Tony Norfolk(10010936) Alton P. P. L. 4 4
 118    Richard Marshall(10000946) Eccles A 4 4
 118    Steve Lavin(10001173) Eccles A 4 4
 118    George Tiplady(10002854) Chelmsford M 4 4
 118    Aidan Whaley(10011983) Torbay 4 4
 118    David Oxtoby(10006474) Stapleford Cue Club 4 4
 118    Andrew Christie(10007429) Solway West 4 4
 118    Dave Preece(10000648) C.L.H.P.L. A 4 4
 118    Stuart Mcpherson(10002641) St Neots 4 4
 118    Ben Clements(10007829) Cambridge S.C. 4 4
 143    John Towey(10001693) Leeds 5 4
 143    Robert Mcgowan(10005465) Frames Reigate 5 4
 143    Oliver O'Boyle(10005387) Frames Reigate 5 4
 143    Steve Flower(10001929) Leek A 5 4
 143    Mark Thomas(10006095) Chesterfield 5 4
 143    Spencer Daniels(10003076) Norwich A 5 4
 143    Steve Jakes(10006719) Regency BHS 5 4
 143    Chris Heal(10011979) Exeter Rileys A 5 4
 143    Arun Bhatt(10009098) Long Eaton 5 4
 143    Roy Whyatt(10011441) Macclesfield 5 4
 143    Tony Corbett(10000719) Macclesfield 5 4
 143    Darren Hope(10007822) Peterborough 5 4
 155    Lyn Davies(10009940) Kiddy Snooks 6 4
 155    Robert Wilson(10001651) Leeds 6 4
 155    John Gillen(10000760) Leeds 6 4
 155    Ben Middleton(10006905) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 4
 155    Christopher Dolding(10005716) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 4
 155    Allan Roberts(10011289) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 4
 155    Metin Tomris(10005437) Frames Reigate 6 4
 155    Michael James Hope(10005326) Frames Reigate 6 4
 155    Darren F. Dods(10005375) Godalming A 6 4
 155    Stuart Miles(10005313) A.D.S.P.L. 6 4
 155    Matt Purnell(10003134) Ipswich A 6 4
 155    Alan Mower(10003195) Ipswich A 6 4
 155    Steve Kane(10003170) Ipswich A 6 4
 155    Adrian Proctor(10002053) TT Players 6 4
 155    Ryan Cope(10002047) TT Players 6 4
 155    Liam White(10002035) TT Players 6 4
 155    Colin Andrews(10001937) Leek A 6 4
 155    Adam Moore(10009818) Dawley A 6 4
 155    Robert Titchener(10006017) Chesterfield 6 4
 155    Dee Cannel(10003005) South Norfolk 6 4
 155    Shaun Chipperfield(10003000) Norwich A 6 4
 155    Stuart Sahnoune(10006716) Regency BHS 6 4
 155    Neil Davey(10006976) Sportsman Cuemakers 6 4
 155    Mark Paul Smith(10011282) Medway A 6 4
 155    Simon Rainger(10011977) Exeter Rileys A 6 4
 155    James Habayeb(10012768) Exeter Rileys A 6 4
 155    Derek Tolliday(10006548) Long Eaton 6 4
 155    Gary Jordan(10006544) Long Eaton 6 4
 155    Daniel Allen(10004407) Alan Davis 6 4
 155    Michael Meares(10004404) Alan Davis 6 4
 155    Shaun Sweetmore(10009299) Macclesfield 6 4
 155    Rob Oliver(10009297) Macclesfield 6 4
 155    William Scott(10002697) Mickey Flynns 6 4
 155    Paul Stelmaszuk(10002648) Mickey Flynns 6 4
 155    Tom Church(10002605) Meltis Club 6 4
 190    Sam Capper(10002028) Afford 7 4
 190    Martin Peach(10002052) Cannock Chase 7 4
 190    Steve Norris(10006489) Players Rotherham 7 4
 190    Adrian Alexander(10006172) City Of Leicester 7 4
 190    Shayne Tregale(10011976) Exeter Rileys A 7 4
 190    Russell Moore(10004389) Alan Davis 7 4
 190    Ryan Cleaves(10004494) Alan Davis 7 4
 197    Michael Wood(10009938) Kiddy Snooks 8 4
 197    Jason Sanders(10010015) Walsall Pool Federation 8 4
 197    Jatinder Sandhu(10002182) Walsall Pool Federation 8 4
 197    Tony Edwards(10010739) A.D.S.P.L. 8 4
 197    Lee Mason(10010716) Notts & District 8 4
 197    Pete Sims(10009150) Notts & District 8 4
 197    Grant Wilkinson(10003015) South Norfolk 8 4
 197    Roy Aldis(10002865) Clacton 8 4
 197    Allan Matthews(10002870) Clacton 8 4
 197    John Chapman(10002700) Mickey Flynns 8 4
 197    Vince Straccia(10002561) Meltis Club 8 4
 197    Simon Dodwell(10002623) Meltis Club 8 4
 197    Clinton Johnston(10002558) Meltis Club 8 4
 210    Peter French(10002280) Kiddy Snooks 9 4
 210    David Lockwood(10006061) Gainsborough 9 4
 210    Michael Anthony Clayton(10005786) Waterloo 9 4
 210    James Hazelton(10002786) Clacton 9 4
 214    Simon Rose(10006055) Gainsborough 10 4
 214    Ben Annison(10003012) South Norfolk 10 4
 214    Vinod Terry Allen(10009873) Midland Railway 10 4
 214    Scott Taylor(10006278) Midland Railway 10 4
 218    Karl White(10003831) Nuneaton Oak B 3 3
 218    Darren Murphy(10012217) Ipswich A 3 3
 218    Samuel Bessey(10010568) Lowestoft Town 3 3
 218    Andrew Hind(10006030) Nottingham A 3 3
 218    Leon Hill(10006098) Nottingham A 3 3
 218    Garry Francis(10003346) Ncple Coopers GF 3 3
 218    Lee Cubitt(10010513) Yarmouth Dp Leis 3 3
 218    David Thraxton(10003048) Yarmouth Dp Leis 3 3
 218    Joseph Kane(10005862) S.L.K.P.A. 2 3 3
 218    Matthew Cooledge(10002790) Colchester 3 3
 218    Ben Clayton(10006520) Dinnington 3 3
 218    Darren Jennings(10000651) C.L.H.P.L. A 3 3
 218    Simon Maslen(10002681) St Neots 3 3
 231    Matt Ferns() Leek 4 3
 231    I Smith() Kendal A 4 3
 231    Chris Rigby() Nottingham A 4 3
 231    Darren Whitlock(10001739) White Rose Magicians 4 3
 231    Bryn M. Cropper(10007000) White Rose Magicians 4 3
 231    Lee Doyle(10001627) White Rose Magicians 4 3
 231    Mark Zatonski(10003822) Rugby Lions 4 3
 231    Mark Winham(10003665) Rugby Lions 4 3
 231    Paul Evans(10011161) Rugby Rileys Z 4 3
 231    Anthony Tedds(10011156) Nuneaton A 4 3
 231    David Lea(10003780) Nuneaton Oak B 4 3
 231    David Walkingshaw(10003725) Coventry 1 4 3
 231    John O'Shea(10003840) Coventry 1 4 3
 231    Darren Lee(10003731) Coventry 1 4 3
 231    Martin Kirby(10003722) Coventry 1 4 3
 231    Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Coventry 1 4 3
 231    Barry Hinde(10003720) Coventry 1 4 3
 231    Robbie Clear(10012195) Worthing La 4 3
 231    Sam Earle(10005271) Worthing La 4 3
 231    Paul Friend(10005738) Mid Sussex A 4 3
 231    Lee Martin(10008981) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 3
 231    John Gillard(10005012) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 3
 231    Darren Welfare(10005707) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 3
 231    Paul Nicholas(10005008) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 3
 231    Paul Wildman(10005452) Frames Reigate 4 3
 231    Dale Miles(10005417) Frames Reigate 4 3
 231    Kevin O'Connor(10008901) Frames Reigate 4 3
 231    Tom Kennedy(10005335) Frames Reigate 4 3
 231    Neil Callingham(10005354) Godalming A 4 3
 231    Nicholas William Booth(10005448) Godalming A 4 3
 231    David Coombes(10003171) Stowmarket 4 3
 231    Lee Elderton(10008232) Stowmarket 4 3
 231    Scott Jordan(10010564) Stowmarket 4 3
 231    Dean Bowyer(10002061) Afford Plaza 4 3
 231    Noel Stones(10001842) Shrewsbury Pl 4 3
 231    Darren Brookes(10011709) Shrewsbury Pl 4 3
 231    Christopher Jasper(10008567) Witney 4 3
 231    James Humphreys(10008707) Witney 4 3
 231    Chris Chapman(10003582) Witney 4 3
 231    Grayson Fisher(10003645) Witney Snooker 2 4 3
 231    Christopher Pearson(10006058) Vale Of Belvoir 4 3
 231    Rick Newton(10006075) Vale Of Belvoir 4 3
 231    John Harvey(10006016) Nottingham A 4 3
 231    Steve Finnegan(10009190) Chesterfield 4 3
 231    Robert James(10003340) N.O.P.L. 4 3
 231    Graham Berruto(10003333) N.O.P.L. 4 3
 231    Colin Buckby(10003446) Ncple Coopers JW 4 3
 231    Justin Wynne(10003332) Ncple Coopers JW 4 3
 231    Matthew Barcock(10003447) Ncple Coopers JW 4 3
 231    Wayne Gardner(10003334) Ncple Coopers JW 4 3
 231    Craig Haynes(10003335) Ncple Coopers GF 4 3
 231    Martyn Hatton(10011064) Ncple Coopers GF 4 3
 231    Mark Winter(10003096) Norwich Tunmore 4 3
 231    Malcolm Brooks(10003051) Norwich Tunmore 4 3
 231    Paul Arnett(10003041) Norwich A 4 3
 231    Christopher White(10001494) Invitation League 4 3
 231    James Murphy(10001472) Invitation League 4 3
 231    David Martinson(10011480) Invitation League 4 3
 231    Jason Brunton(10005920) S.L.K.P.A. 2 4 3
 231    Ryan Francis(10010914) S.L.K.P.A. 4 3
 231    Adam Coppen(10005787) S.L.K.P.A. 4 3
 231    Matt Cullen(10010961) Battersea B 4 3
 231    Bruno Lisandro Dos S Silva(10005809) Battersea A 4 3
 231    Daniel C. Moffatt(10005802) Battersea A 4 3
 231    Rob Cork(10008882) Battersea A 4 3
 231    Carl Marriott(10006995) Regency I Boys 4 3
 231    Ian Wilkinson(10006650) Regency BHS 4 3
 231    Lochlan Smith(10009849) Leicester Lions 4 3
 231    Billy John Harding-Moult(10006211) Leicester Lions 4 3
 231    Scott Marvin(10011829) Hinckley United 4 3
 231    Scott Waring(10011811) Hinckley United 4 3
 231    Mark Taylor(10006276) Leicester Elite 4 3
 231    David Munden(10006237) Leicester Elite 4 3
 231    Kristopher.B. Hampson(10001212) Wigan A 4 3
 231    Steven Beaumont(10011604) Bury 4 3
 231    Murad Iqbal(10007258) Blackburn 4 3
 231    Gary Close(10000774) B & D.P.L. 4 3
 231    Geoff Hadgett(10001293) B & D.P.L. 4 3
 231    Ricky Dryden(10008429) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 3
 231    Andrew James Nixon(10004839) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 3
 231    Eddie King(10004840) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 3
 231    Frank Thomas Sargent(10004930) Romney Marsh A 4 3
 231    Lewis Stephenson(10008397) Herne Bay B 4 3
 231    Gary Lewis(10008391) Herne Bay B 4 3
 231    Andrew Barker(10002906) St. Albans Saints 4 3
 231    Scott Gaught(10007751) St. Albans Saints 4 3
 231    Dan Lim(10010634) St. Albans Saints 4 3
 231    Neal Foster(10002896) St. Albans Saints 4 3
 231    Gary Bell(10008087) St. Albans Sinners 4 3
 231    Kevin Moyles(10010545) St. Albans Sinners 4 3
 231    Mehmet Hassan() New Barnet A 4 3
 231    Ronnie Sharp(10010534) New Barnet A 4 3
 231    Scott Butcher(10005155) Mermaid A 4 3
 231    Iain Russell(10005136) Mermaid A 4 3
 231    Arnoud Lerouge(10005111) Mermaid A 4 3
 231    Ian Davies(10006817) Mermaid A 4 3
 231    Adam Williams(10010927) Alton P. P. L. 4 3
 231    Alexander Rehbein(10010928) Alton P. P. L. 4 3
 231    Craig Twentyman(10001101) Eccles A 4 3
 231    Tony Guernari(10007963) Mr Pools 4 3
 231    David Jones(10007974) Mr Pools 4 3
 231    Andrew Petchey(10007926) Chelmsford M 4 3
 231    Mark Johnson(10007969) Chelmsford M 4 3
 231    Wade Morley(10009113) Stapleford Cue Club 4 3
 231    Peter Southworth(10010360) Solway West 4 3
 231    David Currie(10009430) Solway West 4 3
 231    Ricky Taylor(10007431) Solway West 4 3
 231    John Mackenzie(10007435) Solway West 4 3
 231    Alan Richardson(10009261) Kendal A 4 3
 231    Adrian Procter(10000864) Kendal A 4 3
 231    Jimmy Yea(10011438) Macclesfield 4 3
 231    Philip Malam(10000643) C.L.H.P.L. A 4 3
 231    Daniel Steel(10007806) St Neots 4 3
 231    Garry Browne(10010651) Cambridge S.C. 4 3
 231    Raymond Prentice(10008287) Hammersmith & Districts A 4 3
 231    Giuseppe D'Imperio(10005604) Hammersmith & Districts A 4 3
 231    Sukhvinder Lall(10008364) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 3
 231    Kieran Bradley(10008443) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 3
 349    Lewis Gillen(10000761) Leeds 5 3
 349    Michael Cook(10005378) Godalming A 5 3
 349    Allan Peter Gomez(10005309) A.D.S.P.L. 5 3
 349    Paul King(10010570) Ipswich A 5 3
 349    Paul Keeble(10003180) Ipswich A 5 3
 349    Robert Harding(10002033) TT Players 5 3
 349    David Breakwell(10002093) TT Players 5 3
 349    Andrew Moors(10010160) Afford B 5 3
 349    John Clowes(10002048) Afford B 5 3
 349    Paul Shatwell(10010157) Leek A 5 3
 349    Aaron O'Donnell(10001826) Dawley A 5 3
 349    Nirm Singh(10006040) Notts & District 5 3
 349    Stacy Redman(10008958) Waterloo 5 3
 349    Robert Harmston(10006743) Regency BHS 5 3
 349    Lewis Roberts(10006702) Sportsman Cuemakers 5 3
 349    Gary Willis(10006701) Sportsman Cuemakers 5 3
 349    Steve Mooney(10006704) Sportsman Cuemakers 5 3
 349    Michael Green(10006210) City Of Leicester 5 3
 349    Richard Phillips(10006252) City Of Leicester 5 3
 349    Paul Chaplin(10004917) Medway A 5 3
 349    John Beaumont(10009061) Long Eaton 5 3
 349    Darren Clarke(10002743) Ely 5 3
 349    Ross White(10002740) Ely 5 3
 349    Nigel White(10002640) Ely 5 3
 349    Trieve Rolfe(10002742) Ely 5 3
 374    Mark Lamb(10007145) Leeds 6 3
 374    Lee Stowe(10001664) Leeds 6 3
 374    Matthew Ward(10002170) Walsall Pool Federation 6 3
 374    David Rogers(10011288) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 3
 374    Daniel Booker(10005733) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 3
 374    Brett Robertson(10005262) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 3
 374    Jonathan Skinner(10005481) Godalming A 6 3
 374    Paul James Brogan(10005350) A.D.S.P.L. 6 3
 374    Ryan David O'Donnell(10010885) A.D.S.P.L. 6 3
 374    Karl Sutton(10003173) Ipswich A 6 3
 374    Robert Wharne(10002032) TT Players 6 3
 374    Michael Howard(10010049) Afford B 6 3
 374    Jonathan Hughes(10002049) Afford B 6 3
 374    Paul Powell(10001922) Afford B 6 3
 374    David Jackson(10001921) Afford B 6 3
 374    Andrew Greatbatch(10002040) Afford 6 3
 374    Brian Chadwick(10002083) Leek A 6 3
 374    Alex Bailey(10002046) Cannock Chase 6 3
 374    Nigel Wilby(10001880) Cannock Chase 6 3
 374    Neil Pugh(10001836) Dawley A 6 3
 374    Darren Pountney(10001832) Dawley A 6 3
 374    Lakesh Badham(10001814) Dawley A 6 3
 374    Ian Duffy(10001773) Dawley A 6 3
 374    Malcolm Marriott(10006068) Notts & District 6 3
 374    Dean Watts(10006110) Chesterfield 6 3
 374    Steve Evans(10006092) Chesterfield 6 3
 374    Lee Smith(10003078) Norwich A 6 3
 374    Alex Lewis(10003055) Norwich A 6 3
 374    Mark Bolton(10003066) Norwich A 6 3
 374    Glenn Blewitt(10009886) Regency BHS 6 3
 374    Stephen Mullins(10012136) Medway A 6 3
 374    Mitchell Alexander Standen(10004883) Medway A 6 3
 374    Clive Moore(10006540) Long Eaton 6 3
 374    Dean Whiteley(10006551) Long Eaton 6 3
 374    Kalvin Ashwood(10004380) Alan Davis 6 3
 374    Ady Bonsor(10007850) Peterborough 6 3
 374    Dominic Cooney(10007817) Mickey Flynns 6 3
 411    Tom Matthews() Clacton 7 3
 411    David Dacre(10010006) Walsall Pool Federation 7 3
 411    Scott Price(10001883) Cannock Chase 7 3
 414    Kevin Page(10002325) Kiddy Snooks 8 3
 414    Mark Hollingdale(10005310) A.D.S.P.L. 8 3
 414    Matt Povey(10002821) Clacton 8 3
 414    Joshua Riddaway(10002602) Meltis Club 8 3
 418    Wesley Jervis(10002097) Afford 9 3
 419    John Strange(10006441) Sun Valley 10 3
 419    Andrew Toyne(10006064) Gainsborough 10 3
 421    Aaron Storr(10006069) Gainsborough 11 3
 422    Charlene Gibson() Leicester Lions 2 2
 422    Sean Savage(10000741) White Rose Magicians 2 2
 422    Dean Hulme(10007463) Sefton & District Jj'S 2 2
 422    Mark Koldbeck Christensen(10005784) Waterloo 2 2 2
 422    George Hammond(10002817) S.L.K.P.A. 2 2
 422    Chris Charnley(10001207) Wigan A 2 2
 428    Jason Jackson() Sefton & District Jj'S 3 2
 428    Ashley Martin(10001742) White Rose Magicians 3 2
 428    Ian Priest(10002140) Lye & Stourbridge 3 2
 428    Rick Wooldridge(10010017) Lye & Stourbridge 3 2
 428    Stephen Rees(10003661) Rugby Rileys Z 3 2
 428    Paul Willis(10003678) Nuneaton Oak B 3 2
 428    Stuart Payne(10006907) Mid Sussex A 3 2
 428    Paul Mcneil(10006921) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 3 2
 428    Alex Fairfull(10003233) Stowmarket 3 2
 428    Stuart Simmonds(10003186) Stowmarket 3 2
 428    Elliot Last(10010581) Ipswich C 3 2
 428    Curtis James(10003128) Lowestoft Town 3 2
 428    Michael Mcmaster(10010573) Lowestoft Town 3 2
 428    Bryan Duggan(10002089) Leek 3 2
 428    Thomas Anslow(10001750) Dawley B 3 2
 428    Paul Waters(10001851) Dawley B 3 2
 428    Daniel Owen(10001828) Dawley B 3 2
 428    Warren Brindley(10009819) Dawley B 3 2
 428    Stuart Griffin(10008557) Witney Snooker 2 3 2
 428    Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Nottingham A 3 2
 428    Brian Gennoe(10009189) Chesterfield 3 2
 428    Michael Skinner(10003467) N.O.P.L. 3 2
 428    Sam Carter(10010505) South Norfolk 3 2
 428    Brendan Starbuck(10010511) Yarmouth Dp Leis 3 2
 428    Adam Hewson(10010962) S.L.K.P.A. 2 3 2
 428    Paul Gafa(10005856) S.L.K.P.A. 3 2
 428    Andre Cox(10005790) S.L.K.P.A. 3 2
 428    Richard Chapman(10005783) S.L.K.P.A. 3 2
 428    Wayne Dutton(10001282) Wigan A 3 2
 428    Robert Grant(10010311) Clitheroe 3 2
 428    Nathan Wharton(10010309) Clitheroe 3 2
 428    Andrew Blackburn(10001245) Clitheroe 3 2
 428    Simon Briggs(10010307) Clitheroe 3 2
 428    James Challis(10004845) Romney Marsh A 3 2
 428    Kevin Miles(10004929) Romney Marsh A 3 2
 428    John Barbieri(10004925) Romney Marsh A 3 2
 428    Terry Wilson(10004935) Romney Marsh A 3 2
 428    Kieran Brignell(10010601) St. Albans Sinners 3 2
 428    Nick Phillips(10002793) Colchester 3 2
 428    John Waller(10006515) Dinnington 3 2
 428    Vince Ley(10006514) Dinnington 3 2
 428    Alistair Bailie(10000024) Dinnington 3 2
 428    Shaun Armstrong(10010367) Solway West 3 2
 428    Ronald Lemmon(10002722) Cambridge S.C. 3 2
 428    Paul Taylor(10005574) Hammersmith & Districts A 3 2
 428    Maurice Sheehan(10005526) Hammersmith & Districts A 3 2
 428    Frank Callaghan(10005500) Hammersmith & Districts A 3 2
 428    Alan King(10005538) Hammersmith & Districts A 3 2
 476    Billy Rimmer() Sefton & District Jj'S 4 2
 476    Craig Bousfield() Stapleford Cue Club 4 2
 476    Chris Cooper() TT Baize 4 2
 476    Robbie Dickson() Norwich A 4 2
 476    Matt Whalley() Cambridge S.C. 4 2
 476    Jason Tompson() Witney Snooker 2 4 2
 476    Olly Brooks() N.P.P.L 4 2
 476    Shane Surridge(10002297) St Johns 4 2
 476    Dean Harding(10002314) St Johns 4 2
 476    Yuk San Lee(10001654) White Rose Magicians 4 2
 476    Michael Bunting(10001735) White Rose Magicians 4 2
 476    Paul Brooke(10001619) White Rose Magicians 4 2
 476    Richard Brookes(10002202) Lye & Stourbridge 4 2
 476    Alex Clewett(10008640) Rugby Lions 4 2
 476    Martin Winham(10003717) Rugby Lions 4 2
 476    Michael Cruickshank(10003823) Rugby Lions 4 2
 476    Ian Jones(10003657) Rugby Rileys Z 4 2
 476    Peter Evans(10003716) Rugby Rileys Z 4 2
 476    Andrew Bias(10011163) Rugby Rileys Z 4 2
 476    Johnny Webb(10003835) Rugby Rileys Z 4 2
 476    Dave Mallabone(10011191) Nuneaton A 4 2
 476    Neil Randle(10003673) Nuneaton Oak B 4 2
 476    Richard Mills(10003672) Nuneaton Oak B 4 2
 476    Karl Knight(10003671) Nuneaton Oak B 4 2
 476    Daniel Evans(10003796) Nuneaton Oak B 4 2
 476    Stan Makh(10003763) Coventry 1 4 2
 476    Luke Robbins(10012197) Worthing 4 2
 476    Stuart Couper(10005032) Worthing 4 2
 476    Kelly Dahr(10005697) Worthing 4 2
 476    Paul Matthew Wensley(10005019) Worthing 4 2
 476    Rossi Pintus(10005004) Worthing La 4 2
 476    Pedro Manuel Rosa Campos(10005253) Worthing La 4 2
 476    David Jenkins(10008943) Mid Sussex A 4 2
 476    Dominic Samual Ridley(10005255) Mid Sussex A 4 2
 476    Jon Lang(10005730) Mid Sussex A 4 2
 476    Paul John Hitchen(10005748) Mid Sussex A 4 2
 476    Olly Stewart(10005706) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 2
 476    Scott Darren Lee(10005453) Reigate A 4 2
 476    David Hussey(10005392) Reigate A 4 2
 476    Steve Sherstone(10005324) Reigate A 4 2
 476    Christopher Robert Pidgeon(10005390) Reigate A 4 2
 476    James Mark Charlwood(10005414) Godalming A 4 2
 476    Ben Mcintosh(10008923) Croydon 4 2
 476    Scott Harrison(10008929) Croydon 4 2
 476    Dean John Cooper(10010737) Croydon 4 2
 476    Mark John Hartley-Miller(10005357) Croydon 4 2
 476    Ashley Sagnella(10003232) Stowmarket 4 2
 476    Colin Parker(10003126) Ipswich C 4 2
 476    Mark Jones(10003127) Ipswich C 4 2
 476    Tony Jackman(10003158) Ipswich C 4 2
 476    Stephen Ellis(10003209) Ipswich C 4 2
 476    Nathan Dodds(10003147) Ipswich C 4 2
 476    Carl Collins(10003152) Ipswich C 4 2
 476    Shayne Buchholz(10003235) Lowestoft Town 4 2
 476    Simon Connor(10009752) TT Baize 4 2
 476    Mathew Stacey(10002066) Afford Plaza 4 2
 476    Simon Burtonshaw(10009768) Leek 4 2
 476    Adam Sykes(10001848) Shrewsbury Pl 4 2
 476    Michael Musgrave(10001823) Dawley B 4 2
 476    David Holding(10001798) Central Cars 4 2
 476    Steve Williams(10001856) Central Cars 4 2
 476    Stuart Carter(10006780) Central Cars 4 2
 476    Pete Gamage(10003624) Witney 4 2
 476    Richard Bates(10003629) Witney 4 2
 476    Ben Calcutt(10011215) Witney Snooker 2 4 2
 476    Rob Hines(10003623) Bicester 4 2
 476    Aaron Wells(10008573) Bicester 4 2
 476    Martin Mcquade(10006074) Vale Of Belvoir 4 2
 476    Chris Harris(10006082) Vale Of Belvoir 4 2
 476    Adam Sharpe(10010709) Vale Of Belvoir 4 2
 476    Stefan Guyer(10006137) N.P.P.L 4 2
 476    Adam Asher(10009152) N.P.P.L 4 2
 476    James Hill(10006021) Nottingham A 4 2
 476    Robert Love(10000010) N.O.P.L. 4 2
 476    Adam Philpott(10003411) Ncple Coopers JW 4 2
 476    Adam Burns(10003388) Ncple Coopers JW 4 2
 476    Gary Bivens(10003321) Ncple Coopers GF 4 2
 476    Stuart Bond(10011077) Ncple Coopers GF 4 2
 476    Les Murdin(10003384) Ncple Coopers GF 4 2
 476    Peter Mullaney(10008106) Norwich A 4 2
 476    Kirk Towers(10008124) Yarmouth Dp Leis 4 2
 476    Luke Wassell(10008125) Yarmouth Dp Leis 4 2
 476    Adam Beales(10008123) Yarmouth Dp Leis 4 2
 476    Spencer Jones(10008105) Yarmouth Dp Leis 4 2
 476    Christopher Harris(10011471) Invitation League 4 2
 476    William Johnston(10001497) Invitation League 4 2
 476    Robert Speller(10008880) Waterloo 2 4 2
 476    Daniel Tollit(10005565) Waterloo 2 4 2
 476    Martin Scutt(10010956) Waterloo 2 4 2
 476    Louis Wilbourne(10010915) S.L.K.P.A. 2 4 2
 476    Declan Kelly(10008968) S.L.K.P.A. 2 4 2
 476    Craig Jones(10005861) S.L.K.P.A. 2 4 2
 476    George Covington(10010916) S.L.K.P.A. 2 4 2
 476    Allan Formosa(10005917) S.L.K.P.A. 4 2
 476    Mark Roderick(10010971) London City 4 2
 476    Andrew Whyte(10005893) London City 4 2
 476    Alexander Khan(10010917) London City 4 2
 476    Wayne Holroyd(10010920) London City 4 2
 476    George Revell(10008881) Battersea B 4 2
 476    Richard Leinaghan(10010960) Battersea B 4 2
 476    Tony Griffin(10010923) Battersea B 4 2
 476    Ross Dawkes(10005835) Battersea B 4 2
 476    William Tweed(10005821) Battersea A 4 2
 476    Lee Killingsworth(10009214) Regency I Boys 4 2
 476    Pearce Wagner(10009227) Regency I Boys 4 2
 476    Mark Kelham(10006703) Sportsman Cuemakers 4 2
 476    Ross Smith(10009850) Leicester Lions 4 2
 476    Oliver Wileman(10006285) Leicester Lions 4 2
 476    Justin Yates(10006291) Hinckley United 4 2
 476    Darren Pateman(10006241) Hinckley United 4 2
 476    Andrew Eggington(10006273) Hinckley United 4 2
 476    Jason Stephens(10006272) Leicester Elite 4 2
 476    Dylan Williams(10009879) Leicester Elite 4 2
 476    Regan Boyle(10006184) Leicester Elite 4 2
 476    Ryan Lucas(10006300) Leicester Elite 4 2
 476    Steve O'Connor(10006240) City Of Leicester 4 2
 476    Liam Gollop(10007269) Wigan A 4 2
 476    Ian Davenport(10001209) Wigan A 4 2
 476    Jamie Gibson(10010214) Lancaster 4 2
 476    Tony Haslam(10001302) Lancaster 4 2
 476    Craig S. Dodd(10001280) Lancaster 4 2
 476    Chris Courtney(10001268) Lancaster 4 2
 476    Julian Haigh(10011607) Bury 4 2
 476    Sam Reynolds(10011676) Bury 4 2
 476    Jason Brereton(10011679) Bury 4 2
 476    Karl Willams(10011605) Bury 4 2
 476    Mathew Morris(10000773) B & D.P.L. 4 2
 476    John Wood(10010304) Atherton & Wtn B 4 2
 476    Daniel Hunt(10010303) Atherton & Wtn B 4 2
 476    Dennis Ormerod(10009426) Atherton & Wtn B 4 2
 476    Zac Leonard(10009497) Atherton & Wtn B 4 2
 476    John Hope(10009425) Atherton & Wtn B 4 2
 476    Antony Gregg(10009428) Atherton & Wtn B 4 2
 476    Billy Field(10004836) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 2
 476    Andrew John Redsull(10004810) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 2
 476    Jon Allister(10004837) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 2
 476    Paul Allister(10004838) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 2
 476    Andrew Roy Biggs(10004803) Whitecliffs Dover A 4 2
 476    Darrell Figg(10004926) Romney Marsh A 4 2
 476    John Brooks(10002917) St. Albans Saints 4 2
 476    Paul Summerfield(10008073) St. Albans Sinners 4 2
 476    Gordon Fyvie(10002619) St. Albans Sinners 4 2
 476    Terry Allen(10010531) New Barnet A 4 2
 476    Aran Lilley(10010536) New Barnet A 4 2
 476    Stephen Wallace(10010535) New Barnet A 4 2
 476    Ricky Najah(10002994) New Barnet A 4 2
 476    Neil Wren(10005125) Mermaid A 4 2
 476    Jamie Brooks(10005127) Mermaid A 4 2
 476    Matthew Knibbs(10010826) New Milton 4 2
 476    Dean Peters(10005135) New Milton 4 2
 476    Wayne Scobie(10010834) Alton P. P. L. 4 2
 476    Jonathan Hill(10010932) Alton P. P. L. 4 2
 476    Darren Siggs(10010929) Alton P. P. L. 4 2
 476    Alex Williams(10000943) Eccles A 4 2
 476    David Rawlinson(10000952) Eccles A 4 2
 476    William Cheung(10007345) Eccles A 4 2
 476    Ed Mercer(10002780) Colchester 4 2
 476    Martin Cuncannon(10007842) Mr Pools 4 2
 476    Glenn Sibbons(10007952) Mr Pools 4 2
 476    Martin Wheeler(10007954) Chelmsford M 4 2
 476    Lee Hobbs(10002855) Chelmsford M 4 2
 476    Joel Martin(10004236) Exeter Rileys A 4 2
 476    Jamie Luckes(10011973) Torbay 4 2
 476    Adrian Bowden(10004295) Torbay 4 2
 476    Richard Blackmore(10004131) Torbay 4 2
 476    Michael Rouse(10006583) Stapleford Cue Club 4 2
 476    Steven Robinson(10006584) Stapleford Cue Club 4 2
 476    Marcus Harrison(10006575) Stapleford Cue Club 4 2
 476    Ian Bradley(10006596) Dinnington 4 2
 476    Mark Singleton(10006513) Dinnington 4 2
 476    Dean Wilson(10000036) Chesterfield Charity 4 2
 476    Tony Luisi(10007495) Kendal A 4 2
 476    Trevor Procter(10000865) Kendal A 4 2
 476    Timothy Roberts(10000624) C.L.H.P.L. A 4 2
 476    Simon Malam(10000620) C.L.H.P.L. A 4 2
 476    Graham Maddocks(10011442) Cheshire Seniors 4 2
 476    Peter Maskery(10000672) Cheshire Seniors 4 2
 476    David Leslie Snr(10000618) Cheshire Seniors 4 2
 476    Jason Banbury(10002685) St Neots 4 2
 476    David Kavanagh(10002680) St Neots 4 2
 476    Chris Start(10008026) Haverhill 4 2
 476    Kemal Nafi(10008025) Haverhill 4 2
 476    Matt Hoadley(10008007) Haverhill 4 2
 476    Paul Basham(10008004) Haverhill 4 2
 476    Chris Mewse(10008009) Haverhill 4 2
 476    Richard Tekell(10008031) Cambridge S.C. 4 2
 476    Shaun Leader(10008022) Cambridge S.C. 4 2
 476    Kenneth Stephen Bryant(10005653) Hammersmith & Districts A 4 2
 476    Tom Beagan(10008284) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 2
 476    Scott Matthews(10008361) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 2
 476    Peter Parnwell(10008338) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 2
 476    Mark Beagan(10008363) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 2
 476    Daniel Beagan(10008298) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 2
 476    Les Creaven(10005575) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 2
 476    Guy Rider(10007785) Biggleswade A 4 2
 476    Mark Davis(10007784) Biggleswade A 4 2
 476    Tony Buck(10002584) Biggleswade A 4 2
 476    Christopher Dilley(10002516) Biggleswade A 4 2
 674    Lee Betts(10001749) Leeds 5 2
 674    George Lee Reeves(10008900) Frames Reigate 5 2
 674    Lee Nelson(10010742) Frames Reigate 5 2
 674    Connor Jackson(10005366) Godalming A 5 2
 674    Steve Bridgewood(10001890) TT Players 5 2
 674    Nicholas Wilshaw(10009799) Afford B 5 2
 674    Ben Duffield(10001932) Leek A 5 2
 674    Lewis Turner(10006783) Dawley A 5 2
 674    Steve Wilson(10006094) Chesterfield 5 2
 674    Thomas Warman(10006684) Regency BHS 5 2
 674    Adrian Gandy(10006693) Regency BHS 5 2
 674    Neal Jackson(10006699) Sportsman Cuemakers 5 2
 674    Jason Bates(10006978) Sportsman Cuemakers 5 2
 674    Scott Anderson(10002657) Sportsman Cuemakers 5 2
 674    Steve Cook(10006194) City Of Leicester 5 2
 674    Leslie (les) George Boddy(10004815) Medway A 5 2
 674    Louie Wilson(10004972) Medway A 5 2
 674    Matt Champ(10011980) Exeter Rileys A 5 2
 674    Scott Seldon(10011982) Exeter Rileys A 5 2
 674    Malcolm Osbourne(10004406) Alan Davis 5 2
 674    Richard Aimson(10000730) Macclesfield 5 2
 674    Paul Bowden(10000738) Macclesfield 5 2
 674    Anthony Hollis(10007813) Ely 5 2
 674    Chuck Sellars(10002654) Ely 5 2
 698    David Anderson(10008781) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 2
 698    Phil Cullingford(10003129) Ipswich A 6 2
 698    Carl Hough(10010156) TT Players 6 2
 698    Steven Finney(10001999) Afford B 6 2
 698    Jason Bolas(10001881) Cannock Chase 6 2
 698    Jon Kenny(10003007) South Norfolk 6 2
 698    Zen Beechey(10005896) Waterloo 6 2
 698    Adam Moss(10006707) Regency BHS 6 2
 698    Garry Rayment Jnr(10007576) Medway A 6 2
 698    Simon Eccles(10002868) Clacton 6 2
 698    Matt Pavey(10002867) Clacton 6 2
 698    Gavin Smalldon(10011981) Exeter Rileys A 6 2
 698    Lee Corrin(10006546) Long Eaton 6 2
 698    Graham Taylor(10004395) Alan Davis 6 2
 698    James Parker(10002741) Ely 6 2
 698    Sean O'Boyle(10002631) Mickey Flynns 6 2
 698    Brett Williams(10008194) Meltis Club 6 2
 715    Nigel David Smith(10005810) Waterloo 7 2
 716    Matthew Arnold(10002407) Kiddy Snooks 8 2
 716    Lee Grout(10002043) Cannock Chase 8 2
 716    Sam Williams(10010713) Notts & District 8 2
 716    Reece Townsend(10006185) Midland Railway 8 2
 716    Lee Smith(10009067) Chesterfield Charity 8 2
 716    Adrian Mason(10006500) Chesterfield Charity 8 2
 722    Dale Moss(10006065) Gainsborough 10 2
 723    Mark Jason Proto(10005265) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 1 1
 723    Jon Sykes(10001847) Shrewsbury Pl 1 1
 723    Anthony Mcmahon(10007620) Nottingham A 1 1
 723    Damian Grogan(10003476) Ncple Coopers JW 1 1
 723    Stuart Mcgill(10001536) Sefton & District Jj'S 1 1
 723    Carl A. Bromley(10001251) Wigan A 1 1
 723    Lee Briscoe(10001203) Wigan A 1 1
 723    Conrad Richard John Gorham(10004927) Romney Marsh A 1 1
 731    Mark Christensen() Waterloo 2 2 1
 731    Mark Fletcher(10011160) Rugby Rileys Z 2 1
 731    Carl Franklin(10011235) Nuneaton Oak B 2 1
 731    Ian Coley(10003819) Nuneaton Oak B 2 1
 731    Simon Miles(10008753) Worthing 2 1
 731    Robbie Williams(10003142) Ipswich C 2 1
 731    Andrew Rawlinson(10001882) Cannock Chase 2 1
 731    Phil Marriott(10006131) Nottingham A 2 1
 731    Brian Robinson(10006073) Nottingham A 2 1
 731    Mark Gibson(10006089) Chesterfield 2 1
 731    Shaun Wilson(10006091) Chesterfield 2 1
 731    Joseph Parkinson(10009372) Invitation League 2 1
 731    Anthony Duffy(10001490) Invitation League 2 1
 731    Darren Raymond Porter(10010925) Waterloo 2 2 1
 731    Ian Stringer(10005870) S.L.K.P.A. 2 1
 731    Geoff Harrison(10001300) Wigan A 2 1
 731    Glenn Cahir(10001258) Wigan A 2 1
 731    Alan Hook(10004834) Romney Marsh A 2 1
 731    Iain Begg(10010607) St. Albans Saints 2 1
 731    Kit Wong(10002990) St. Albans Sinners 2 1
 731    Paul Noble(10009097) Long Eaton 2 1
 731    Michael Cort(10011422) Cheshire Seniors 2 1
 753    Karim Khan() New Barnet A 3 1
 753    Karl Spencer() Rugby Lions 3 1
 753    Paul Buck(10001719) Leeds 3 1
 753    Steven Battye(10001684) White Rose Magicians 3 1
 753    Adam Kensett(10002247) Lye & Stourbridge 3 1
 753    Roger Hunt(10003655) Rugby Lions 3 1
 753    Howard Bailie(10003650) Rugby Rileys Z 3 1
 753    Joe Warren(10011192) Nuneaton A 3 1
 753    Billy White(10008645) Nuneaton A 3 1
 753    Cohl Gosh(10011155) Nuneaton A 3 1
 753    Karl Broxton(10003230) Stowmarket 3 1
 753    Christian Disney(10003160) Ipswich A 3 1
 753    Laurie Reynolds(10010554) Lowestoft Town 3 1
 753    Mick Oddy(10002086) Leek 3 1
 753    Jamie Davidson(10001803) Shrewsbury Pl 3 1
 753    Clair Maslin(10006772) Dawley B 3 1
 753    Sean Green(10008570) Witney Snooker 2 3 1
 753    Stephen Lewis(10003644) Witney Snooker 2 3 1
 753    Andrew Rainbow(10011037) Witney Snooker 2 3 1
 753    James Oakey(10003647) Witney Snooker 2 3 1
 753    Gary Murphy(10008714) Witney Snooker 2 3 1
 753    Ian Owen(10009156) Nottingham A 3 1
 753    David Biseker(10003408) N.O.P.L. 3 1
 753    Richard Matthews(10003342) N.O.P.L. 3 1
 753    Jon Colman(10003006) Norwich A 3 1
 753    Darren Mcgill(10011694) Sefton & District Jj'S 3 1
 753    Daniel Mcbrias(10011477) Sefton & District Jj'S 3 1
 753    David Howard(10001528) Invitation League 3 1
 753    Christopher Wormsley(10005906) Battersea B 3 1
 753    Darren Hall(10005828) Battersea A 3 1
 753    Gareth Royds(10001106) Wigan A 3 1
 753    David Stock(10001201) Wigan A 3 1
 753    Paul Blackburn(10001246) Clitheroe 3 1
 753    Peter Mcquade(10010308) Clitheroe 3 1
 753    Paul Hodges(10001304) Clitheroe 3 1
 753    Stephen Almond(10001425) Clitheroe 3 1
 753    David Robinson(10001370) B & D.P.L. 3 1
 753    Kevin Calverley(10001206) B & D.P.L. 3 1
 753    Gary Sharp(10004931) Romney Marsh A 3 1
 753    Nicholas Davies(10011311) Herne Bay B 3 1
 753    Paul Mansbridge(10010828) New Milton 3 1
 753    Darren Sadler(10007920) Colchester 3 1
 753    Steve Dowdell(10007896) Colchester 3 1
 753    Ben Clark(10007927) Colchester 3 1
 753    Terry Hall(10012499) Chelmsford M 3 1
 753    Austin Green(10007960) Chelmsford M 3 1
 753    Ryan Mcdiarmid(10004197) Exeter Rileys A 3 1
 753    Robin Acheson(10004273) Torbay 3 1
 753    Paul Ogden(10009059) Stapleford Cue Club 3 1
 753    Phil Connolly(10009054) Stapleford Cue Club 3 1
 753    Malc Kelwick(10009071) Dinnington 3 1
 753    Glen Mckay(10006519) Dinnington 3 1
 753    Carl Gordon(10007433) Solway West 3 1
 753    Stephen Watters(10007438) Solway West 3 1
 753    Kevin Farish(10007432) Solway West 3 1
 753    David Leslie Jnr(10000617) C.L.H.P.L. A 3 1
 753    Lee Mellor(10000634) C.L.H.P.L. A 3 1
 753    Nathan Sanders(10002718) Cambridge S.C. 3 1
 753    Nick D'Imperio(10005605) Hammersmith & Districts A 3 1
 812    Leam Lock() Sefton & District Jj'S 4 1
 812    Boyd Torode() Worthing La 4 1
 812    Dan Jones() TT Baize 4 1
 812    Curt Redfern() TT Baize 4 1
 812    Andy Redfern() TT Baize 4 1
 812    Chris Archibold() St Johns 4 1
 812    Nigel Vickerman() St Johns 4 1
 812    Lucy Crosby(10002267) St Johns 4 1
 812    Carl Beresford(10009001) Lye & Stourbridge 4 1
 812    Jason Priest(10010004) Lye & Stourbridge 4 1
 812    Neil Saunders(10002152) Lye & Stourbridge 4 1
 812    Gary Cox(10003667) Rugby Rileys Z 4 1
 812    Gary Wilkins(10003664) Rugby Rileys Z 4 1
 812    Joe Cooper(10003742) Nuneaton A 4 1
 812    James Willis(10003707) Nuneaton Oak B 4 1
 812    Martin Groves(10003721) Coventry 1 4 1
 812    Jack Fielder(10010808) Worthing 4 1
 812    Colin Andrew Greenfield(10005044) Worthing 4 1
 812    Martin Pagett(10005695) Worthing 4 1
 812    Richie Hamill(10012196) Worthing La 4 1
 812    Russell John Quorn(10005000) Worthing La 4 1
 812    Josh Ives(10005002) Worthing La 4 1
 812    Ronnie Beard(10008955) Mid Sussex A 4 1
 812    Christopher Kingham(10010817) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 1
 812    Andrew Chitty(10005460) Reigate A 4 1
 812    Antony(tony) John Pidgeon(10005391) Reigate A 4 1
 812    Steven Pantony(10005342) Croydon 4 1
 812    Jon Prothero(10102038) Croydon 4 1
 812    John Baylis(10008907) Croydon 4 1
 812    Nick Taylor(10003168) Stowmarket 4 1
 812    Shaun Bardell(10008233) Ipswich C 4 1
 812    Adrian Gomm(10001953) TT Baize 4 1
 812    Shaun Cooper(10002067) Afford Plaza 4 1
 812    Neil Jones(10010069) Afford Plaza 4 1
 812    Matthew Price(10010070) Afford Plaza 4 1
 812    Javed Iqbal(10002065) Afford Plaza 4 1
 812    Craig Jervis(10002058) Afford Plaza 4 1
 812    Kieran Mcconnell(10002020) Afford Plaza 4 1
 812    Michael Davies(10002063) Afford Plaza 4 1
 812    Pete Rushton(10009767) Leek 4 1
 812    Chris Plant(10010055) Leek 4 1
 812    Liam Hudson(10002090) Leek 4 1
 812    Stuart Jones(10001885) Cannock Chase 4 1
 812    Scott Davidson(10001866) Shrewsbury Pl 4 1
 812    Ross O'Calaghan(10001794) Shrewsbury Pl 4 1
 812    Matthew Duffy(10001818) Dawley B 4 1
 812    John-Paul Baker(10001772) Central Cars 4 1
 812    Dan Tidman(10011021) Witney 4 1
 812    D. Smith(10011044) Witney 4 1
 812    Alan Doherty(10008555) Bicester 4 1
 812    Paul Paddick(10008717) Bicester 4 1
 812    Lyndsey Cook(10003616) Bicester 4 1
 812    Chris Cook(10003606) Bicester 4 1
 812    Duncan Hooton(10006115) Vale Of Belvoir 4 1
 812    Matthew Cunnington(10006048) Vale Of Belvoir 4 1
 812    Alistair Ross(10006076) Vale Of Belvoir 4 1
 812    Alexander Dyson(10010718) N.P.P.L 4 1
 812    Chris Needham(10009151) N.P.P.L 4 1
 812    Allen Shaw(10006051) N.P.P.L 4 1
 812    Christopher Biddle(10010711) N.P.P.L 4 1
 812    Lee Thorpe(10006038) N.P.P.L 4 1
 812    Bob Snell(10007622) Chesterfield 4 1
 812    Michael Wilson(10003389) Ncple Coopers JW 4 1
 812    Nigel Roberts(10003390) Ncple Coopers GF 4 1
 812    James Henderson(10003317) Ncple Coopers GF 4 1
 812    Luke Clinton(10003387) Ncple Coopers GF 4 1
 812    Lee Fuller(10008107) Norwich Tunmore 4 1
 812    Chris Hill(10008100) Norwich Tunmore 4 1
 812    Daniel Gibson(10003003) Norwich Tunmore 4 1
 812    Jamie Browne(10003089) Norwich Tunmore 4 1
 812    Matthew Livermore(10010512) Yarmouth Dp Leis 4 1
 812    Keith Range(10001496) Invitation League 4 1
 812    Alex Wort(10008961) Waterloo 2 4 1
 812    Mark John Knevett(10012011) Waterloo 2 4 1
 812    Scott Shephard(10005867) S.L.K.P.A. 2 4 1
 812    Jordan O'Connor(10005766) S.L.K.P.A. 4 1
 812    Peter Whyte(10005891) London City 4 1
 812    William John Turpin(10008966) London City 4 1
 812    Peter Barker(10010922) London City 4 1
 812    Billy Clarke(10008965) Battersea B 4 1
 812    Michael Bonney(10005779) Battersea A 4 1
 812    Nicholas Burley(10009232) Regency I Boys 4 1
 812    Andy Bainbridge(10009200) Regency I Boys 4 1
 812    Joe Hutchinson(10009929) Regency I Boys 4 1
 812    Mark Hiatt(10006690) Regency I Boys 4 1
 812    Andrew Wagner(10006691) Regency I Boys 4 1
 812    Simon Baxter(10006711) Regency BHS 4 1
 812    Owen Phillips(10009846) Leicester Lions 4 1
 812    Mark Newell(10009878) Hinckley United 4 1
 812    Adam Nixon(10006319) Hinckley United 4 1
 812    Ryan Dolman(10006173) Hinckley United 4 1
 812    Shane Grace(10006205) Leicester Elite 4 1
 812    Ryan Agnew(10010315) Lancaster 4 1
 812    Ian Corless(10001208) Lancaster 4 1
 812    Steve Trayford(10010217) Bury 4 1
 812    Neil Gaunt(10011608) Bury 4 1
 812    Mike Giles(10011677) Bury 4 1
 812    Lewis Taylor(10010337) Blackburn 4 1
 812    Darren Johnston(10007294) Blackburn 4 1
 812    Michael Webster(10001439) Blackburn 4 1
 812    Tony Kay(10007295) Blackburn 4 1
 812    Damian Milnes(10007268) B & D.P.L. 4 1
 812    Johnny Dean(10001210) B & D.P.L. 4 1
 812    Greg Pearson(10009498) Atherton & Wtn B 4 1
 812    Kevin Malloy(10009429) Atherton & Wtn B 4 1
 812    Brian Jenkins(10009427) Atherton & Wtn B 4 1
 812    Paul Ian Vant(10004932) Romney Marsh A 4 1
 812    Adam James Grainger(10004816) Herne Bay B 4 1
 812    Dave Beer(10008389) Herne Bay B 4 1
 812    Rob Foster(10002958) St. Albans Saints 4 1
 812    Richard Lowther(10002912) St. Albans Saints 4 1
 812    Dave Skyrme(10008071) St. Albans Sinners 4 1
 812    Jason Harding() St. Albans Sinners 4 1
 812    Shane Greenwood(10010622) St. Albans Sinners 4 1
 812    Andrew Grant(10002944) New Barnet A 4 1
 812    William Bell(10008816) Mermaid A 4 1
 812    Daniel Wells(10005208) Mermaid A 4 1
 812    Matthew West(10008788) New Milton 4 1
 812    Jeff Eden(10008818) New Milton 4 1
 812    Sam Edwards(10010934) Alton P. P. L. 4 1
 812    Ian Mckee(10010931) Alton P. P. L. 4 1
 812    Frank Fallon(10010930) Alton P. P. L. 4 1
 812    Paul W. Stevens(10001130) Eccles A 4 1
 812    Paul Taylor(10000940) Eccles A 4 1
 812    Matthew Hawkins(10002783) Mr Pools 4 1
 812    Jason Shellum(10002858) Mr Pools 4 1
 812    Graham Bryan(10002763) Mr Pools 4 1
 812    Jamie Taylor(10007972) Chelmsford M 4 1
 812    Craig Hill(10004255) Torbay 4 1
 812    Ben Francis(10004274) Torbay 4 1
 812    Liam Stickley(10004276) Torbay 4 1
 812    Mick Ruane(10009075) Stapleford Cue Club 4 1
 812    Joe Kent(10009070) Dinnington 4 1
 812    Andrew Harrison(10007434) Solway West 4 1
 812    Shaun O'Sullivan(10000866) Kendal A 4 1
 812    Graham Sill(10007389) Kendal A 4 1
 812    Philip Wilkinson(10000832) Kendal A 4 1
 812    Rick Green(10000736) Macclesfield 4 1
 812    Peter Eccles(10000724) Macclesfield 4 1
 812    Stuart Gregory(10000609) C.L.H.P.L. A 4 1
 812    Scott Crawley(10000607) C.L.H.P.L. A 4 1
 812    Philip Cort(10007358) Cheshire Seniors 4 1
 812    Sean Bartley(10009312) Cheshire Seniors 4 1
 812    David Watts(10000673) Cheshire Seniors 4 1
 812    Billy Hopkins(10000650) Cheshire Seniors 4 1
 812    John Gilfoyle(10002704) St Neots 4 1
 812    Tony Bayes(10002689) St Neots 4 1
 812    Arron Clark(10008000) Peterborough 4 1
 812    Matthew Skelton(10007832) Haverhill 4 1
 812    Mark Eade(10008014) Haverhill 4 1
 812    Stuart Coe(10008003) Haverhill 4 1
 812    Steve Peregrine(10008001) Haverhill 4 1
 812    Dale Parson(10002701) Mickey Flynns 4 1
 812    Matthew Burton(10008028) Cambridge S.C. 4 1
 812    Jordan Lemmon(10002647) Cambridge S.C. 4 1
 812    Ben Young(10008190) Biggleswade A 4 1
 812    James Whitmore(10002582) Biggleswade A 4 1
 969    Ian Campion(10011788) Leek A 5 1
 969    Nick Burton(10001934) Leek A 5 1
 969    Richard Williams(10001855) Dawley A 5 1
 969    Harry Patel(10006248) City Of Leicester 5 1
 969    Martin Scamell(10004505) Alan Davis 5 1
 974    Sharon Wright(10002190) Walsall Pool Federation 6 1
 974    Peter James Hazell(10010816) C.O.B.H.P.L. B 6 1
 974    John Egan(10008225) Ipswich A 6 1
 974    Keiron Boulton(10001920) Afford 6 1
 974    Joshua Patel(10004876) Medway A 6 1
 974    Charlie Ruddy(10001051) Normans Elite 6 1
 980    Simon Rivers(10002729) Mickey Flynns 7 1
 981    Andrew Cambridge(10002205) Walsall Pool Federation 8 1
 982    Cory Birkenhead() Rugby Lions 1 0
 982    Keith Peck(10003193) Lowestoft Town 1 0
 982    Andrew Corden(10010050) Afford B 1 0
 982    Pat Kelley(10006032) Sun Valley 1 0
 982    Jp Rabaste(10005844) Battersea B 1 0
 982    George Hutchinson(10005929) Battersea B 1 0
 982    Shaune R. Dawber(10001276) Wigan A 1 0
 982    John Birkett(10010305) B & D.P.L. 1 0
 982    Charlie Mitchell(10009295) Macclesfield 1 0
 982    Ben Bushby(10008039) Peterborough 1 0
 982    John Barry(10008463) Hammersmith & Districts A 1 0
 993    Darren Porter() Waterloo 2 2 0
 993    John King() Sefton & District Jj'S 2 0
 993    Jamie Alexander() Sefton & District Jj'S 2 0
 993    John Mills() Exeter Rileys A 2 0
 993    Paul Watkins(10001711) White Rose Magicians 2 0
 993    Alan James(10003234) Stowmarket 2 0
 993    Andrew Humphrey(10003263) Stowmarket 2 0
 993    Robert Murphy(10010556) Ipswich C 2 0
 993    Ben Ayers(10003242) Lowestoft Town 2 0
 993    Mark Sumner(10001845) Shrewsbury Pl 2 0
 993    John Mcmahon(10006136) Nottingham A 2 0
 993    Richard Marples(10006106) Chesterfield 2 0
 993    Ben Bennett(10010702) Chesterfield 2 0
 993    David Kavanagh(10001562) Sefton & District Jj'S 2 0
 993    Michael Boundy(10009316) Sefton & District Jj'S 2 0
 993    Robert Kelly(10001491) Invitation League 2 0
 993    Joe Sturge(10008885) Waterloo 2 2 0
 993    Alan Day(10005871) Waterloo 2 2 0
 993    Paul Saxton(10010965) S.L.K.P.A. 2 2 0
 993    Shane O'Reilly(10005900) S.L.K.P.A. 2 2 0
 993    Charlene Smart(10006208) Leicester Lions 2 0
 993    Gareth Preston(10010310) Clitheroe 2 0
 993    Colin Parry(10011606) Bury 2 0
 993    Lee Reynolds(10011678) Bury 2 0
 993    Darren Wareing(10001229) B & D.P.L. 2 0
 993    Allan Butler(10008075) St. Albans Saints 2 0
 993    Nigel Ross(10002845) Chelmsford M 2 0
 993    Danny Gough(10009082) Stapleford Cue Club 2 0
 993    Malcolm Broadfield(10000732) Cheshire Seniors 2 0
1022    Paul Davies(10001697) Leeds 3 0
1022    Warren Knight(10002249) Lye & Stourbridge 3 0
1022    Gavin Russ(10008643) Rugby Lions 3 0
1022    Ricky Llewellyn(10011149) Nuneaton A 3 0
1022    Dan Heale(10010776) Worthing 3 0
1022    Garry Mark Knapper(10005712) Worthing 3 0
1022    Kevin Myles(10005258) Mid Sussex A 3 0
1022    Paul Moseley(10010899) Godalming A 3 0
1022    Steve Tongs(10003240) Lowestoft Town 3 0
1022    Philip Li(10003246) Lowestoft Town 3 0
1022    Lee Newrick(10003251) Lowestoft Town 3 0
1022    Jimmy Buxton(10010057) Leek 3 0
1022    Colin Leather(10002085) Leek 3 0
1022    Danny Sumner(10001846) Shrewsbury Pl 3 0
1022    Steven Finney(10001911) Dawley B 3 0
1022    Olwyn Blagbrough(10001755) Dawley B 3 0
1022    Rob O'Keefe(10003413) N.O.P.L. 3 0
1022    Mark Clayson(10003414) N.O.P.L. 3 0
1022    Anthony Floyer(10003336) N.O.P.L. 3 0
1022    Darren Fenner(10003357) Ncple Coopers JW 3 0
1022    Stuart Garner(10003097) South Norfolk 3 0
1022    Simon Ramm(10003079) Norwich A 3 0
1022    John Martin(10010518) Yarmouth Dp Leis 3 0
1022    Geoffrey Geeson(10001550) Sefton & District Jj'S 3 0
1022    Kevin Connop(10001489) Invitation League 3 0
1022    Adam Everitt(10005850) S.L.K.P.A. 3 0
1022    Mark Joyce(10005842) Battersea B 3 0
1022    Thomas Dunkin(10005924) Battersea A 3 0
1022    Mathew Lawrenson(10007160) Wigan A 3 0
1022    Steven D. Bristol(10010313) Clitheroe 3 0
1022    Kevin Close(10001263) B & D.P.L. 3 0
1022    John Perrin(10008396) Herne Bay B 3 0
1022    Paul Wyatt(10002913) St. Albans Saints 3 0
1022    Graham West(10008068) St. Albans Sinners 3 0
1022    Marc Anderson(10002949) New Barnet A 3 0
1022    Steven Carpenter(10005140) New Milton 3 0
1022    Daniel Carpenter(10005134) New Milton 3 0
1022    Lewis Bishop(10005138) New Milton 3 0
1022    Sean Courtney(10005144) New Milton 3 0
1022    Stuart Byford(10002781) Colchester 3 0
1022    Craig Woods(10002789) Colchester 3 0
1022    Daniel Edwards(10007944) Chelmsford M 3 0
1022    Darran Stickley(10004278) Torbay 3 0
1022    Mick Stanton(10009128) Chesterfield Charity 3 0
1022    Daniel Barnett(10002682) St Neots 3 0
1067    James Cheadle() TT Baize 4 0
1067    Dean Pye() Mr Pools 4 0
1067    David Whitehouse(10002315) St Johns 4 0
1067    Kosta Kyte(10002321) St Johns 4 0
1067    Steve Dew(10011148) Rugby Lions 4 0
1067    Jamie Scott(10011153) Nuneaton A 4 0
1067    Craig Smith(10003794) Nuneaton A 4 0
1067    Liam Blunt(10010812) Worthing La 4 0
1067    Gary Goodman(10005682) Mid Sussex A 4 0
1067    Damian Campsey(10005687) C.O.B.H.P.L. A 4 0
1067    Steve Rains(10005389) Reigate A 4 0
1067    Simon Lewis Charles Le Marchant(10005303) Reigate A 4 0
1067    Andy Sutherland(10005425) Godalming A 4 0
1067    Luke Willsher(10008905) Croydon 4 0
1067    Ian D. David(10005368) Croydon 4 0
1067    Roger Taylor(10001948) TT Baize 4 0
1067    Daniel Edge(10010028) TT Baize 4 0
1067    Adrian Chadwick(10009763) Leek 4 0
1067    Leighton Davies(10001769) Shrewsbury Pl 4 0
1067    Adam Bailey(10001858) Central Cars 4 0
1067    David Finch(10001784) Central Cars 4 0
1067    Paul Baker(10001831) Central Cars 4 0
1067    Gary Clements(10006775) Central Cars 4 0
1067    Chris Jones(10003600) Witney 4 0
1067    Daniel Oates(10011046) Bicester 4 0
1067    Gordon Bedford(10011041) Bicester 4 0
1067    Anthony Scholz(10003596) Bicester 4 0
1067    Steve Winter(10006154) Vale Of Belvoir 4 0
1067    Demi Stanley(10006006) N.P.P.L 4 0
1067    Mik Chapman(10003392) Ncple Coopers JW 4 0
1067    Tommy-Ray Lewis(10003040) Norwich Tunmore 4 0
1067    Chris Wright(10003049) Norwich Tunmore 4 0
1067    Jack Alex Andrew Lawrence(10005768) Waterloo 2 4 0
1067    Leela Widger(10005890) London City 4 0
1067    Anthony Mcdowell(10008878) Battersea B 4 0
1067    Michael Kennedy(10005830) Battersea A 4 0
1067    Adam Burley(10009202) Regency I Boys 4 0
1067    Harry Clifton(10009828) Leicester Lions 4 0
1067    Karen Wesseldine(10006286) Leicester Lions 4 0
1067    Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) Leicester Lions 4 0
1067    Mark Wayte(10003396) City Of Leicester 4 0
1067    Michael Zorab(10010306) Lancaster 4 0
1067    Mark Ashton(10001414) Blackburn 4 0
1067    Jordan Wilding(10001176) Blackburn 4 0
1067    Brian Moody(10008394) Herne Bay B 4 0
1067    Jake Bennett(10008412) Herne Bay B 4 0
1067    Jamie Fenech(10004833) Herne Bay B 4 0
1067    Brad Rawlinson(10000951) Eccles A 4 0
1067    Jeff Hynds(10002787) Colchester 4 0
1067    Paul Shepherd(10007955) Mr Pools 4 0
1067    Paul Wilkins(10006543) Long Eaton 4 0
1067    David Pearson(10000858) Kendal A 4 0
1067    Andrew Leslie(10000616) Cheshire Seniors 4 0
1067    Nathen Rendell-Read(10010671) St Neots 4 0
1067    Michael Patrick Heffernan(10005576) Hammersmith & Districts A 4 0
1067    Hugh Sutherland(10005669) Hammersmith & Districts C 4 0
1067    Luke Frampton(10007782) Biggleswade A 4 0
1124    Ian Robert Williams(10005304) A.D.S.P.L. 6 0

RedsealSW version 3.88.8.F on 1/4/2014 at 09:33

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.