Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Interleague 2012

Last updated on 6/4/2012 at 16:01

Team lists
Accrington H.I.P.L Alan Davis Aylesbury Braintree A Braintree Sportsman Bramley Globetrotters
C.O.B.H.P.L. A Cannock Chase Central Cars Chelmsford Chesterfield Chesterfield Charity
City Of Leicester Colchester Crawley A Croydon A Dawley Dinnington Cue Craft
Diss Wizards Dunstable S.C. A Dunstable S.C. C. East Herts Eccles 'B' Frank Smith
Gainsborough Godalming Halifax A Hammersmith & District A Hinckley United Ipswich A
Ipswich C Kendal Kettering Town Leeds Leicester Lions Littlehampton A
Long Eaton Luton Lions Lye & Stourbridge Maidenhead Elite Medway A Meltis Club
Mickey Flynns Midland Railway Mid-Sussex A N.C.P.L.E. A N.O.P.L. A New Milton
Normans Elite B Northwich B Norwich A Notts & District Nuneaton A Panthers
Penrith PJ's Stourbridge Plymouth Combination A Preston South Redditch B Reds 1
Regency Bh'S Riddings Rileys Coventry Rileys Rotherham Rochester Romney Marsh A
S.I.P. L S.L.K.P. A Sheppey Shipwreckers Shrewsbury Pl South Norfolk St Albans Saints
St Helens St Neots Stapleford Cue Club Stockport Aces Stockport Demons Stowmarket
Sun Valley Surrey Warriors The Parade Tolworth Trent Trophies A Trent Trophies B
Trent Trophies Players Walsall Waterloo Waterloo 2 Weston Bee's Whitbread
Whitehaven Wigan Witney Witney Snooker 2 Wolverhampton Wednesdays Yeovil P.B.
Knockout
Interleague Winners last 32
Combined
Current Combined Stats Combined B/Clear
  Div Stats Div B/Clear
  All players  

Divisions
Group 1 Matrix Matches Table
Group 2 Matrix Matches Table
Group 3 Matrix Matches Table
Group 4 Matrix Matches Table
Group 5 Matrix Matches Table
Group 6 Matrix Matches Table
Group 7 Matrix Matches Table
Group 8 Matrix Matches Table
Group 9 Matrix Matches Table
Group 10 Matrix Matches Table
Group 11 Matrix Matches Table
Group 12 Matrix Matches Table
Group 13 Matrix Matches Table
Group 14 Matrix Matches Table
Group 15 Matrix Matches Table
Group 16 Matrix Matches Table
Group 17 Matrix Matches Table
Group 18 Matrix Matches Table
Group 19 Matrix Matches Table
Group 20 Matrix Matches Table
Group 21 Matrix Matches Table
Group 22 Matrix Matches Table
Group 23 Matrix Matches Table
Group 24 Matrix Matches Table
Group 25 Matrix Matches Table
Group 26 Matrix Matches Table
Group 27 Matrix Matches Table
Group 28 Matrix Matches Table
Group 29 Matrix Matches Table
Group 30 Matrix Matches Table
Group 31 Matrix Matches Table
Group 32 Matrix Matches Table

Team stats
Accrington H.I.P.L Alan Davis Aylesbury Braintree A Braintree Sportsman Bramley Globetrotters
C.O.B.H.P.L. A Cannock Chase Central Cars Chelmsford Chesterfield Chesterfield Charity
City Of Leicester Colchester Crawley A Croydon A Dawley Dinnington Cue Craft
Diss Wizards Dunstable S.C. A Dunstable S.C. C. East Herts Eccles 'B' Frank Smith
Gainsborough Godalming Halifax A Hammersmith & District A Hinckley United Ipswich A
Ipswich C Kendal Kettering Town Leeds Leicester Lions Littlehampton A
Long Eaton Luton Lions Lye & Stourbridge Maidenhead Elite Medway A Meltis Club
Mickey Flynns Midland Railway Mid-Sussex A N.C.P.L.E. A N.O.P.L. A New Milton
Normans Elite B Northwich B Norwich A Notts & District Nuneaton A Panthers
Penrith PJ's Stourbridge Plymouth Combination A Preston South Redditch B Reds 1
Regency Bh'S Riddings Rileys Coventry Rileys Rotherham Rochester Romney Marsh A
S.I.P. L S.L.K.P. A Sheppey Shipwreckers Shrewsbury Pl South Norfolk St Albans Saints
St Helens St Neots Stapleford Cue Club Stockport Aces Stockport Demons Stowmarket
Sun Valley Surrey Warriors The Parade Tolworth Trent Trophies A Trent Trophies B
Trent Trophies Players Walsall Waterloo Waterloo 2 Weston Bee's Whitbread
Whitehaven Wigan Witney Witney Snooker 2 Wolverhampton Wednesdays Yeovil P.B.
Miscellaneous
Interleague

Interleague 2012 generated by RedsealSW version 3.77.18.F on 6/4/2012 at 16:01

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2018 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.