Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Click here to return to the main Interleague KO Cup Finals page.

Interleague KO Cup 2017

                              

Group 1 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Bognor 2 2 0 20 8 12 4
2. Accrington Pals 3 2 1 25 19 6 4
3. Cambridge 3 1 2 19 29 -10 2
4. Bicester B 2 0 2 12 20 -8 0
Group 2 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Alsager 2 2 0 20 12 8 4
2. Chelmsford A 3 2 1 28 26 2 4
3. Ashbourne 3 1 2 26 27 -1 2
4. Adspl Sovereign A 2 0 2 11 20 -9 0
Group 3 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Brighton X 2 2 0 20 5 15 4
2. Atherton 3 2 1 29 21 8 4
3. Bromsgrove Lions 3 1 2 16 29 -13 2
4. Clacton B 2 0 2 10 20 -10 0
Group 4 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Battersea A 2 2 0 20 11 9 4
2. Savs Arena 3 2 1 23 15 8 4
3. Workington JJ's 3 1 2 15 24 -9 2
4. Bedford Bandits 2 0 2 12 20 -8 0
Group 5 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Normans Elite 2 2 0 20 9 11 4
2. Walsall Pools Federation 3 2 1 21 19 2 4
3. Croydon B 3 1 2 22 26 -4 2
4. Braintree 2 0 2 11 20 -9 0
Group 6 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Mercury Saints 2 2 0 20 14 6 4
2. Gosport (ssc) 3 2 1 26 17 9 4
3. Bradford Bulls Head 3 1 2 20 27 -7 2
4. Kiddy Cue & Brew 2 0 2 13 21 -8 0
Group 7 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Finedon F*okers 2 2 0 20 10 10 4
2. Gravesham A 3 2 1 29 23 6 4
3. Flitwick Foxes 3 1 2 16 29 -13 2
4. Southport Smokin Aces 2 0 2 17 20 -3 0
Group 8 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Sun Valley 3 2 1 29 21 8 4
2. Waterloo 1 1 0 10 9 1 2
3. Saint Albans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Wolverhampton Wednesdays 2 0 2 11 20 -9 0
Group 9 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Tt Players 2 2 0 20 7 13 4
2. Cambridge Snooker Centre 3 2 1 23 17 6 4
3. Lancaster A 3 1 2 19 26 -7 2
4. S.L.K.P.A. 2 2 0 2 8 20 -12 0
Group 10 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. St Neots 'A' 2 2 0 20 16 4 4
2. Whitecliffs Dover 3 2 1 28 24 4 4
3. Sandwell Sundays 3 1 2 28 28 0 2
4. Newquay 2 0 2 12 20 -8 0
Group 11 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Rileys Coventry 2 2 0 20 10 10 4
2. Cannock Chase 3 2 1 28 16 12 4
3. S.L.K.P.A. 3 3 1 2 14 25 -11 2
4. Mail - Cart Crusaders 2 0 2 9 20 -11 0
Group 12 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Swinton Wmc 2 2 0 20 12 8 4
2. St Neots 'B' 3 2 1 26 23 3 4
3. Leek B 3 1 2 23 22 1 2
4. Gravesham C 2 0 2 8 20 -12 0
Group 13 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Norwich A 2 2 0 20 11 9 4
2. Pardy'S Combined Xi 3 2 1 23 21 2 4
3. Battersea B 3 1 2 21 29 -8 2
4. Bar 8 2 0 2 17 20 -3 0
Group 14 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Frames Reigate 2 2 0 20 9 11 4
2. 147 A Leicester 3 2 1 27 26 1 4
3. Peterborough Court 3 1 2 21 27 -6 2
4. Waterloo 2 2 0 2 14 20 -6 0
Group 15 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Ncple Coopers C 2 2 0 20 14 6 4
2. Medway A 3 2 1 25 20 5 4
3. Clacton A 3 1 2 27 22 5 2
4. Dawley B 2 0 2 4 20 -16 0
Group 16 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Coventry 1 2 2 0 20 15 5 4
2. The Club 3 2 1 29 19 10 4
3. Hove A 3 1 2 22 25 -3 2
4. Harlow B 2 0 2 8 20 -12 0
Group 17 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Leek A 2 2 0 20 12 8 4
2. Dinnington 3 2 1 27 16 11 4
3. Peterborough 'A' 3 1 2 24 27 -3 2
4. Hayes & Uxbridge A 2 0 2 4 20 -16 0
Group 18 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Guildford 2 2 0 20 8 12 4
2. N.O.P.L. 3 2 1 28 24 4 4
3. City Of Leicester 3 1 2 17 28 -11 2
4. Mr Pools 2 0 2 15 20 -5 0
Group 19 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Kettering Town 2 2 0 20 17 3 4
2. Kirkburton 3 2 1 29 26 3 4
3. Braintree Legends 3 1 2 25 27 -2 2
4. Horsham A 2 0 2 16 20 -4 0
Group 20 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Nottingham A 2 2 0 20 8 12 4
2. Nclpe 'A' Mecca 3 2 1 24 22 2 4
3. Lowestoft Town 3 1 2 23 25 -2 2
4. Adspl Sovereign B 2 0 2 8 20 -12 0
Group 21 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Reigate A 2 2 0 20 14 6 4
2. Stowmarket 3 2 1 27 20 7 4
3. Leicester Lions 3 1 2 25 25 0 2
4. Leeds Premier 2 0 2 7 20 -13 0
Group 22 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Colchester 2 2 0 20 7 13 4
2. Romney Marsh B 3 2 1 26 22 4 4
3. Black Country Mondays 3 1 2 19 24 -5 2
4. St Helens B 2 0 2 8 20 -12 0
Group 23 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. S.L.K.P.A. 2 2 0 20 11 9 4
2. Preston 3 2 1 25 22 3 4
3. Sawley 3 1 2 25 27 -2 2
4. Mercury Machines 2 0 2 10 20 -10 0
Group 24 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Central Cornwall Elite 2 2 0 20 3 17 4
2. Ashfield Lions 3 2 1 21 22 -1 4
3. London City 3 1 2 21 22 -1 2
4. Manningtree 2 0 2 5 20 -15 0
Group 25 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Corn Exchange 2 2 0 20 7 13 4
2. Hammersmith A 3 2 1 27 22 5 4
3. Chalk N Bull 3 1 2 22 28 -6 2
4. Macclesfield A 2 0 2 8 20 -12 0
Group 26 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. St Helens A 2 2 0 20 18 2 4
2. Romney Marsh A 3 2 1 29 24 5 4
3. Darlaston Invitational 3 1 2 27 23 4 2
4. Ipswich Boom Boyz 2 0 2 9 20 -11 0
Group 27 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Blackwater Sidewalks 2 2 0 20 5 15 4
2. Long Eaton 3 2 1 24 26 -2 4
3. Rugby Z 3 1 2 20 24 -4 2
4. Haverhill 2 0 2 11 20 -9 0
Group 28 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Mickey Flynns 2 2 0 20 7 13 4
2. Maidenhead A 3 2 1 25 21 4 4
3. Chesterfield Charity 3 1 2 21 20 1 2
4. Barratts 2 0 2 2 20 -18 0
Group 29 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Witney 2 2 0 20 6 14 4
2. Dawley A 3 2 1 24 26 -2 4
3. Gravesham B 3 1 2 21 25 -4 2
4. Flitwick 45ers 2 0 2 12 20 -8 0
Group 30 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Rochester 2 2 0 20 6 14 4
2. Gosport (gpa) 3 2 1 24 25 -1 4
3. Nuneaton Newdigate 3 1 2 20 25 -5 2
4. Leicester & District A 2 0 2 12 20 -8 0
Group 31 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Harlow A 2 2 0 20 8 12 4
2. Bicester 3 2 1 27 16 11 4
3. Frank Smith Terrace 3 1 2 14 26 -12 2
4. Central Cars 2 0 2 9 20 -11 0
Group 32 Table
Pos Team P W L F A Dif Pts
1. Brighton A 2 2 0 20 11 9 4
2. Milnsbridge Liberal Club 3 2 1 26 27 -1 4
3. Andover 3 1 2 27 21 6 2
4. Chelmsford B 2 0 2 6 20 -14 0

RedsealSW version 3.99.126.F on 28/10/2017 at 23:57:08

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.