Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Dan Bone

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland A

3

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

12

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

26

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

35

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

2

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

13

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

24

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

35

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

3

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

14

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

25

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

36

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

16

Tony Lee(1-5-140)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

24

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

39

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

1

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

12

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

23

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

34

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

4

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

15

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

26

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

37

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

4

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

13

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

23

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

36

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

4

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

15

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

26

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

37

 

Won

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

4

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

13

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

23

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

36

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

4

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

15

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

26

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

37

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

         

W25-L15

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.