Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Henry Atkinson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

1

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

12

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

23

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

34

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

8

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

21

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

31

Paul Mosley(1-6-286)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

44

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

7

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

22

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

32

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

41

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

5

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

16

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

27

Sean Armstrong(1-1-170)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

38

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

1

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

12

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

23

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

34

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

6

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

15

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

27

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

40

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

5

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

14

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

28

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

37

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

4

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

15

John Fail(1-7-168)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

26

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

37

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

6

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

15

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

27

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

40

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

11

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

22

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

33

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

44

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

4

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

13

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

23

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

36

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

3

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

14

 

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

25

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

36

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

0-1

         

W27-L21

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.