Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A John Lawrence

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

4

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

15

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

26

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

37

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

6

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

15

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

27

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

40

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

6

Ryan Hunter(1-3-187)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

15

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

27

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

40

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

1

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

12

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

23

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

34

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

9

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

18

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

30

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

43

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

8

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

19

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

30

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

41

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

3

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

12

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

26

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

35

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

7

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

18

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

29

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

40

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

5

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

14

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

28

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

37

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

2

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

13

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

24

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

35

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

1-0

         

W29-L11

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.