Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Chris Gill

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

3

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

14

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

25

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

36

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

2

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

13

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

24

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

35

Karl Wittner(1-3-008)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

3

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

12

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

26

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

35

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

16

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

24

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

39

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

3

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

14

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

25

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

36

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

3

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

14

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

25

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

36

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

3

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

12

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

26

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

35

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

3

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

14

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

25

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

36

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

1

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

16

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

24

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

39

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

3

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

12

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

26

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

35

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

3

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

12

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

26

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

35

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

1-0

         

W27-L17

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.