Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Colin Riches

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

10

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

21

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

32

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

43

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

9

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

20

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

31

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

42

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

11

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

20

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

29

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

38

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

10

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

19

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

33

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

42

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

10

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

21

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

32

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

43

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

10

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

21

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

32

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

43

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

9

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

18

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

30

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

43

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

10

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

21

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

32

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

43

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

10

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

19

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

33

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

42

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

9

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

20

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

31

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

42

 

Won

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

9

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

18

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

30

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

43

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

9

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

18

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

30

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

43

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

         

W34-L14

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.