Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Craig Waddingham

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

12

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

23

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

34

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

1

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

16

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

24

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

39

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

1

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

16

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

24

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

39

Ryan Hunter(1-3-187)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

2

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

13

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

24

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

35

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

3

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

14

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

25

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

36

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

1

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

16

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

24

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

39

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

1

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

16

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

24

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

39

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

1

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

12

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

23

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

34

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

4

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

13

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

23

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

36

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

1

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

12

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

23

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

34

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

1

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

16

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

24

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

39

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

         

W31-L13

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.