Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland A Dean Richardson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Away

Durham A

11

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham A

20

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham A

29

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham A

38

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

11

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

22

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

33

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

44

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

7

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

22

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

32

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

41

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

6

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

17

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

28

 

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

39

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

4

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

13

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Northumberland A

23

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

36

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

11

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

22

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

33

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

44

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

2

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

17

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

25

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

34

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

3

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

12

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

26

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

35

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

3

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

14

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

25

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

36

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

2

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

17

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

25

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

34

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

10

John Fail(1-7-168)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

21

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

32

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

43

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

2

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

13

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

24

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

35

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

         

W33-L15

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.