Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Daz Cooper

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

7

Tony Lee(1-5-140)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

18

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

29

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

40

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

4

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

13

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

23

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

36

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

3

Karl Wittner(1-3-008)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

12

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

26

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

35

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

10

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

21

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

32

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

43

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

3

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

12

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

26

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

35

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

7

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

18

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

29

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

40

John Fail(1-7-168)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

1

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

16

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

24

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

39

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

8

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

19

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

30

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

41

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

6

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

15

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

27

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

40

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

1

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

12

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

23

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

34

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

         

W30-L10

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.