Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

East Yorkshire A Ihsan Sahin

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

6

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

17

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

28

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

South Yorkshire B

39

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Won

1-0

2

Away

Northumberland B

7

Lee Dixon(1-7-239)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Northumberland B

22

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland B

32

Richard Cook(1-7-146)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland B

41

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

0-1

3

Home

Humberside A

7

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Humberside A

18

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Humberside A

29

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Humberside A

40

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

8

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

21

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

31

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Durham A

44

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Won

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

2

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

13

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

24

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

35

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

4

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

13

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland A

23

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Cleveland A

36

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

9

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

18

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

30

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

43

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

1

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

12

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Durham A

23

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Durham A

34

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

4

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

15

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

26

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

37

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

4

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

13

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

23

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

36

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

3

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

26

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

35

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

1-0

14

Home

Northumberland A

5

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Northumberland A

16

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Northumberland A

27

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

38

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

0-1

         

W22-L26

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.