Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

East Yorkshire A Mark Woodward

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

South Yorkshire A

2

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

South Yorkshire A

13

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire A

24

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

1

Home

South Yorkshire A

35

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland A

2

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Northumberland A

17

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland A

25

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Northumberland A

34

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

0-1

3

Home

Humberside A

2

Dave While(1-4-013)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Humberside A

13

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Won

1-0

3

Home

Humberside A

24

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

Humberside A

35

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Durham A

1

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Durham A

16

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Durham A

24

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Durham A

39

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

12

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

23

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire A

34

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

1-0

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

2

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

17

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

25

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire A

34

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

2

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

13

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

24

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham A

35

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

2

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

13

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Cleveland A

24

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

35

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

2

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

17

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

25

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

34

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

16

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

24

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

39

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

1-0

         

W22-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:36

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.