Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire A Dave Thistlewood

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

3

Karl Wittner(1-3-008)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

12

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

26

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

35

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

5

Dave While(1-4-013)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

16

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

27

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

38

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Lost

0-1

3

Away

Durham B

7

Shaun Taylor(1-2-287)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Durham B

22

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham B

32

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Durham B

41

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland A

10

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

21

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland A

32

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

43

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

1

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

16

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

24

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

39

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

5

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

16

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

27

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

38

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

8

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

19

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

30

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

41

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

6

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

17

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

28

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

39

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

10

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

19

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

33

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

42

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

8

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

21

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

31

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

44

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

0-1

         

W14-L26

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:37

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.