Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Darren Arkle

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

4

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

15

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

26

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

37

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

4

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

15

Ryan Hunter(1-3-187)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

26

Karl Wittner(1-3-008)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

37

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

4

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

13

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

23

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

36

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

3

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

26

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

35

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

4

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

15

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

26

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

37

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

4

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

15

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

26

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

37

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

4

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

13

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

23

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

36

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

4

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

15

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

26

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

37

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

2

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

17

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

25

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside A

34

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

4

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

15

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

26

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

37

 

Won

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

4

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

13

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

23

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

36

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

4

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

13

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

23

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

36

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

0-1

         

W27-L21

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.