Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

North Yorkshire A Dave Fisher

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Humberside A

8

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Humberside A

21

Ian Palmer(1-4-099)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Humberside A

31

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside A

44

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland A

7

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland A

22

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

32

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland A

41

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Durham A

6

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham A

17

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham A

28

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham A

39

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

6

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland A

17

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland A

28

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

39

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

6

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

15

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

27

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

40

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

6

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

15

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

27

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

40

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

7

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

18

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

29

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

40

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

5

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

14

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

28

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

37

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

8

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

19

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

30

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Won

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

41

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

6

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Durham A

15

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

27

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

40

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

6

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

17

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

28

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Cleveland A

39

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

10

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

21

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

32

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

43

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Won

1-0

         

W30-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:37

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.