Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

North Yorkshire A John Maher

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Humberside B

11

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside B

20

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Humberside B

29

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside B

38

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland B

9

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland B

18

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland B

30

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland B

43

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Durham A

8

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham A

19

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham A

30

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham A

41

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland A

7

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

18

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

29

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland A

40

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

7

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

22

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

32

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

41

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

5

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

14

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

28

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire A

37

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

9

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

20

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

31

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

42

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland A

9

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

18

John Fail(1-7-168)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

30

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland A

43

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

9

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

20

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Won

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

31

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

42

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

1-0

         

W18-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 15/9/2009 at 17:35

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.