Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Geoff Campbell

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

1

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

12

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham A

23

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

34

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

1

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

12

Karl Wittner(1-3-008)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

23

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

34

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

1

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

16

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

24

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

39

Andy Tiffany(1-6-315)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

8

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

21

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

31

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

44

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

2

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

13

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

24

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

35

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

2

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

13

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

24

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

35

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

1

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

16

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

24

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

39

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

1

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

23

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

34

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

1

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

12

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

23

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

34

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

1

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

16

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

24

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

39

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

1

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

16

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

24

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

39

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Won

0-1

         

W23-L21

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.