Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire A Mark Cooper

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

6

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

15

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

27

Chris Perkins(1-3-194)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

40

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

3

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

14

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Lost

0-1

3

Away

Durham A

3

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

12

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Durham A

26

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

35

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

5

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland A

16

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland A

27

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland A

38

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland A

9

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

18

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

30

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland A

43

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Won

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

8

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

19

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

30

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire A

41

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

1

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

12

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

23

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

34

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

9

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

20

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

31

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

42

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

2

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

17

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

25

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

34

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

2

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

17

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

25

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

34

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

1

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

12

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

23

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

34

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

2

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

17

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

25

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

34

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

1-0

         

W16-L30

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.