Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Lee Stafford

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham A

2

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

13

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

24

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham A

35

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

10

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

21

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

32

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire A

43

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

2

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

17

Andy Tiffany(1-6-315)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

25

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

34

Alistaire Bailie(1-6-092)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

9

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

18

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

30

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

43

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

1

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

12

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

23

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

34

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

1

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

12

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

23

Jimmy Quinn(1-4-032)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

34

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

2

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

17

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

25

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

34

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

2

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

13

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

24

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

35

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

2

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

13

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

24

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

35

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

2

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

17

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

25

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

34

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

2

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

17

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

25

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

34

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

1-0

         

W25-L19

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.