Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire A Mick Dale

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

5

Chris Perkins(1-3-194)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

14

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

28

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

1

Away

East Yorkshire B

37

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Humberside B

11

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Humberside B

22

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside B

33

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Humberside B

44

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

3

Away

Durham A

10

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

19

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

33

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Durham A

42

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland B

1

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

12

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

23

Steve Brown(1-7-039)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

34

Julian Slater(1-7-103)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

2

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

17

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

25

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

34

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

2

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

13

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

24

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

35

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

1

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

12

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

23

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire B

34

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

3

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

14

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

25

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

36

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

3

Gareth Gray(1-5-159)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

12

Neil Bratby(1-5-143)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

26

Mark Perkins(1-5-158)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire B

35

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland B

1

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland B

16

Scott Chisholm(1-7-214)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland B

24

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland B

39

Mark Smith(1-7-133)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

3

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

14

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

25

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

36

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

3

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

12

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

26

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

35

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

         

W22-L26

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.