Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A John Fail

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham B

5

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

16

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham B

27

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

38

David Foreman(1-2-201)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

1

Gaz Yates(1-3-108)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

12

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

23

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

34

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

5

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

14

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

28

Andy Tiffany(1-6-315)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

37

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

9

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

20

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

31

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

42

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

8

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

19

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

30

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

41

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

6

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

15

Dan Bone(1-2-062)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

27

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

40

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Lost

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

7

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

18

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

29

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

40

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

6

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

15

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

27

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

40

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

10

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

19

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

33

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

42

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

6

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

15

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

27

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

40

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Lost

1-0

         

W23-L17

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.