Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

North Yorkshire A Martin Lunn

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Humberside B

5

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside B

14

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland B

8

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland B

21

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland B

31

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Cleveland B

44

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Durham B

5

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham B

16

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham B

27

Mark Hall(1-2-202)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham B

38

Phil Marshall(1-2-278)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland B

2

Richard Cook(1-7-146)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland B

13

Andy Steel(1-7-236)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland B

24

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland B

35

Lee Dixon(1-7-239)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

5

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

14

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

28

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire A

37

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

11

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

20

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

29

Les Price(1-6-293)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

38

Neil Hardy(1-6-316)

Lost

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

10

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

21

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside A

32

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Humberside A

43

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Won

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland A

4

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland A

13

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

0-1

9

Away

Northumberland A

23

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland A

36

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

5

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

1-0

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

16

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

27

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

38

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Durham A

11

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Durham A

20

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

29

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham A

38

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

4

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

15

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Cleveland A

26

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

37

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

4

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

15

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

26

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

37

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

0-1

         

W20-L26

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:37

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.