Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

South Yorkshire A Mick Emson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

5

Antony Myers(1-3-191)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

14

Karl Wittner(1-3-008)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

28

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

East Yorkshire A

37

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Humberside A

7

John Cross(1-4-007)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

18

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

29

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Humberside A

40

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

3

Away

Durham B

28

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Won

0-1

3

Away

Durham B

37

Phil Marshall(1-2-278)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland B

9

Richard Cook(1-7-146)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland B

20

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Northumberland B

31

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Northumberland B

42

Ally Mooney(1-7-212)

Won

1-0

5

Away

Cleveland B

4

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland B

13

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland B

23

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Cleveland B

36

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

1

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

12

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

1-0

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

23

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

North Yorkshire B

34

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

5

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

1-0

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

16

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

27

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

East Yorkshire A

38

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

4

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

15

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Cleveland A

26

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

Cleveland A

37

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

7

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

22

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

32

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

10

Away

North Yorkshire A

41

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

9

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Northumberland A

18

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

30

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Northumberland A

43

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

6

John Bourne(1-2-048)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

17

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Durham A

28

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

12

Home

Durham A

39

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

4

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

13

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Humberside A

23

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Humberside A

36

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

0-1

         

W20-L26

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.