Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

North Yorkshire A Paul Wilson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Humberside B

7

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Humberside B

22

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Humberside B

32

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Humberside B

41

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland A

6

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

Cleveland A

15

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Durham B

6

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Durham B

17

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham B

28

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Durham B

39

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

1-0

5

Home

Northumberland B

7

John Egan(1-7-048)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland B

18

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland B

29

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

Northumberland B

40

Bernie Shepherd(1-7-242)

Won

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire B

3

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Won

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire B

12

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

East Yorkshire B

26

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Won

0-1

6

Away

East Yorkshire B

35

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

4

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

13

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

23

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

7

Away

South Yorkshire B

36

Paul Mosley(1-6-286)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Humberside B

2

Steve Dickinson(1-4-010)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside B

13

Ian Hewitt(1-4-076)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Humberside B

24

Ashley Ellis(1-4-111)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Humberside B

35

Allan Green(1-4-108)

Won

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland B

1

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland B

16

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland B

24

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

Northumberland B

39

Jimmy Dawson(1-7-206)

Won

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

6

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

17

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

28

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

South Yorkshire A

39

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Durham B

1

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham B

16

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Durham B

24

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Durham B

39

Johnny Thirsk(1-2-319)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

Cleveland A

8

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

19

 

Won

1-0

12

Home

Cleveland A

30

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

Cleveland A

41

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

9

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

20

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

31

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

13

Home

East Yorkshire A

42

Andy Robinson(1-3-007)

Lost

0-1

         

W19-L27

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 23/11/2009 at 16:37

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.