Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Ian McAllister

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland B

5

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland B

14

Peter Young(1-7-072)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland B

28

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Lost

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

8

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland B

19

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

30

Joe Syson(1-1-160)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

41

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

3

Barry Mather(1-6-041)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

14

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

25

Phil Watson(1-6-323)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

36

Mark Garratt(1-6-295)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

11

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

20

Simon Morris(1-5-124)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

29

Andy Warriner(1-5-048)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

38

Tony Lee(1-5-140)

Won

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

10

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

21

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

32

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

43

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

2

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

17

Allan Green(1-4-108)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

25

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

34

Paul Close(1-4-071)

Lost

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

11

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

22

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

33

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

44

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

10

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

19

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

33

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

42

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

10

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

21

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

32

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

43

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

9

John Waller(1-6-036)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

18

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

30

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

43

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

8

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

19

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

30

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

41

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

6

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

15

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

27

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

40

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

         

W24-L23

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.