Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Cleveland A James Charville

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

2

Away

Durham A

7

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

Durham A

22

Dave Holmes(1-2-086)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham A

32

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Won

0-1

2

Away

Durham A

41

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Won

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

2

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

13

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

24

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

North Yorkshire A

35

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

4

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

13

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

0-1

4

Away

Humberside A

23

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

Humberside A

36

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Won

0-1

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

4

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

15

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

26

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

1-0

5

Home

South Yorkshire A

37

 

Won

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

3

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

12

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

26

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Northumberland A

35

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

5

 

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

16

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

27

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

East Yorkshire A

38

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

5

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

14

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

28

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

South Yorkshire A

37

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

4

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

13

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

0-1

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

23

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

East Yorkshire A

36

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

11

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

22

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

Humberside A

33

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

11

Home

Humberside A

44

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

3

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

26

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

12

Away

North Yorkshire A

35

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

1-0

13

Home

Northumberland A

2

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

13

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

24

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Northumberland A

35

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

5

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

16

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Durham A

27

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Durham A

38

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

1-0

         

W22-L26

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.