Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Mark Szczypka

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland A

4

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

13

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

23

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

36

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

9

Joseph Love(1-1-026)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

20

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

31

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

42

Paul Claxton(1-1-100)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

9

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

20

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

31

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire A

42

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

3

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

12

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

26

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire A

35

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

2

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

13

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

24

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire A

35

Blake Stratford(1-3-292)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

4

Dave While(1-4-013)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside A

13

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

23

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

36

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

3

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

14

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

25

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

1-0

8

Home

Northumberland A

36

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

3

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

12

Ihsan Sahin(1-3-348)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

26

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

35

Mark Woodward(1-3-302)

Won

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

3

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

14

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

25

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

36

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

2

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

17

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

25

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

34

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Lost

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

3

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

14

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

25

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

36

Henry Atkinson(1-4-060)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

3

John Stiff(1-1-174)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

12

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

26

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

35

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

1-0

         

W26-L22

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.