Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Mark Jeffreys

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland A

10

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

19

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Won

0-1

1

Away

Northumberland A

33

Julian Slater(1-7-103)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

42

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

5

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland A

16

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

27

Fraser Powell(1-1-120)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland A

38

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

2

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

17

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

25

Martin Reynolds(1-5-019)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

34

Paul Robertson(1-5-026)

Won

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

1

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

12

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

23

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

34

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Lost

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

10

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

19

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

33

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside A

42

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

5

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

16

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

27

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

0-1

8

Home

Northumberland A

38

Ian Turner(1-7-107)

Lost

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

8

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

21

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

31

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire A

44

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

6

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

17

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

28

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire A

39

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

7

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

22

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

32

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire A

41

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

6

Daz Cooper(1-4-041)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

17

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

28

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

39

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

7

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

22

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

32

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

41

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

1-0

         

W23-L21

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.