Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland A Nathan Irving

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham B

11

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

22

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

33

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

Durham B

44

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

3

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

14

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

25

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

36

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Lost

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

8

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

21

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

31

Lee May(1-6-168)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

44

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

11

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

22

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

33

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

44

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

11

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

22

Dale Stones(1-4-023)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

33

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

44

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

8

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

Durham A

21

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

31

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Won

0-1

8

Away

Durham A

44

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Won

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

11

Danny Bodden(1-5-083)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

22

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

33

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire A

44

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

8

John Lawrence(1-4-063)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

21

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

31

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside A

44

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Won

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

10

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

21

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

32

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

43

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland A

11

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

20

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

29

Peter Woods(1-1-048)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland A

38

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

8

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

21

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

31

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire A

44

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

0-1

         

W32-L12

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.