Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Northumberland B Andrew Robertson

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

Durham B

9

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

20

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

31

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

1-0

1

Home

Durham B

42

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

9

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

20

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

1-0

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

31

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Lost

0-1

2

Home

East Yorkshire B

42

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

6

Nick Wollerton(1-6-145)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

15

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

27

Mark Cooper(1-6-317)

Won

0-1

4

Away

South Yorkshire A

40

Caan Wollerton(1-6-122)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

4

Simon Newby(1-5-001)

Won

0-1

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

13

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

23

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

North Yorkshire A

36

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Lost

1-0

6

Home

Cleveland A

8

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

19

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

30

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Cleveland A

41

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

9

John Hindley(1-4-002)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

20

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

0-1

7

Home

Humberside A

31

Ray Davison(1-4-037)

Won

1-0

7

Home

Humberside A

42

Carl Harvey(1-4-033)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

3

Mike Hogbin(1-5-136)

Lost

0-1

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

14

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Won

1-0

9

Home

North Yorkshire B

25

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Won

1-0

10

Away

Humberside B

3

Ian Hewitt(1-4-076)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside B

12

Cameron Dunlop(1-4-001)

Won

0-1

10

Away

Humberside B

26

Scott Ayres(1-4-067)

Lost

1-0

10

Away

Humberside B

35

Graham Ladds(1-4-014)

Lost

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

8

Dave Thistlewood(1-6-244)

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

19

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

30

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

South Yorkshire A

41

Tommy Farrelly(1-6-023)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Cleveland B

5

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Cleveland B

14

Alan Henderson(1-1-126)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

3

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

12

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

26

Danny Cartlidge(1-3-395)

Won

0-1

14

Away

East Yorkshire B

35

Chris Jubb

Won

0-1

         

W24-L17

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.