Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside B Ray Davison

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

10

Neil Bratby(1-5-143)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

21

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

32

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

43

John Patrick(1-5-128)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

6

Neil Hardy(1-6-316)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

15

Lee May(1-6-168)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

27

Mark Garratt(1-6-295)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

40

Craig Ward(1-6-119)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

9

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

18

Gaz Yates(1-3-108)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

30

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

43

Neil Holmes(1-3-127)

Lost

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

10

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

21

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

32

Dean Richardson(1-1-037)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

43

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

8

Steve Thompson(1-2-156)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

19

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

30

Paul Horswell(1-2-049)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

41

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

8

John Fail(1-7-168)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

21

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

31

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

44

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

11

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

20

John Maher(1-5-113)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

29

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

38

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

10

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

21

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

32

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

43

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

5

Ben Ducker(1-3-404)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

16

Keith Featherstone(1-3-402)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

27

Danny Cutts(1-3-389)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire B

38

Garry Marr(1-3-388)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

5

Mark Watson(1-2-180)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham B

14

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

28

Adrian Spence(1-2-057)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham B

37

Gary Purvis(1-2-330)

Lost

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

6

Sala Uddin(1-6-341)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

17

David James

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

28

 

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire B

39

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

1-0

         

W22-L22

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.