Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Durham A Frankie Ward

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Away

Northumberland A

1

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

16

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

24

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Lost

1-0

1

Away

Northumberland A

39

Paul Riley(1-7-235)

Won

0-1

2

Home

Cleveland B

7

Glen Pinnegar(1-1-173)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

18

Joe Syson(1-1-160)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

29

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

1-0

2

Home

Cleveland B

40

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

5

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

16

Michael Wilde(1-6-075)

Lost

0-1

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

27

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

1-0

3

Home

South Yorkshire B

38

Graeme Hampson(1-6-322)

Won

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

1

Paul Robertson(1-5-026)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

16

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

1-0

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

24

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

0-1

4

Away

North Yorkshire B

39

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Lost

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

2

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Lost

0-1

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

13

Liam Parry(1-3-361)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

24

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

1-0

5

Home

East Yorkshire B

35

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Won

1-0

6

Away

Humberside B

1

Ian Grice(1-4-112)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

16

Ryan Milson(1-4-064)

Won

0-1

6

Away

Humberside B

24

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

1-0

6

Away

Humberside B

39

Allan Green(1-4-108)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

3

PJ Holiday(1-3-306)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

12

Nick Hilton(1-3-293)

Lost

1-0

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

26

Dave Sunman(1-3-334)

Won

0-1

9

Away

East Yorkshire B

35

Dave Wheeldon(1-3-036)

Won

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

3

Andrew Dodds(1-5-157)

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

14

 

Won

1-0

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

25

Ryan Bruce(1-5-160)

Lost

0-1

11

Home

North Yorkshire B

36

Rob Barron(1-5-002)

Lost

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

2

Simon Scott(1-6-207)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

17

Adrian Birley(1-6-318)

Won

0-1

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

25

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

1-0

12

Away

South Yorkshire B

34

Les Price(1-6-293)

Won

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

10

Russ Todd(1-4-103)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

21

John Cooper(1-4-053)

Won

1-0

13

Home

Humberside A

32

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Lost

0-1

13

Home

Humberside A

43

Tom Barley(1-4-077)

Lost

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

10

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

19

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Won

0-1

14

Away

Cleveland A

33

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

1-0

14

Away

Cleveland A

42

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Won

0-1

         

W25-L19

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.