Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A Graham Ladds

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

3

Andy Tomlinson(1-5-076)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

14

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

25

Luke Fleet(1-5-145)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire B

36

Eddy Metcalfe(1-5-087)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

2

Dave Sargent(1-6-321)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

17

Neil Hardy(1-6-316)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

25

Andy Tiffany(1-6-315)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire B

34

Phil Watson(1-6-323)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

4

Wayne Parker(1-3-352)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

13

Callum Taylor(1-3-296)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

23

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire B

36

Chris Cooke(1-3-350)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

3

Mick Eglintine(1-1-157)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

14

Lee Thomas(1-1-147)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

25

Paul Lynch(1-1-097)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

36

James Charville(1-1-130)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

3

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

14

Darren Craggs(1-2-213)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

25

Ian McAllister(1-2-251)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham B

36

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

2

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

17

Ray Irving(1-7-104)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland B

25

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland B

34

George Chisholm(1-7-088)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

7

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

22

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

32

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

41

James Lee(1-5-106)

Lost

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

2

James Bradley(1-7-013)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

13

Dave Styles(1-7-203)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland B

24

Kevin McGarry(1-7-233)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland B

35

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Won

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

11

James Charville(1-1-130)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

20

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

29

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

38

Karl Kretowicz(1-1-131)

Lost

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

10

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

21

Steve Robinson(1-3-006)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

32

Gareth Roberts(1-3-351)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

43

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

11

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

20

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

29

Dave Castledene(1-2-113)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

38

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Lost

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

7

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

18

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

29

Phil Cartwright(1-6-022)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

40

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Lost

0-1

         

W20-L28

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.