Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

East Yorkshire A Nick Hilton

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

5

Away

Durham B

3

Colin Armstrong(1-2-230)

Won

0-1

5

Away

Durham B

12

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham B

26

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Lost

1-0

5

Away

Durham B

35

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Lost

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire B

4

Allan Scott(1-5-146)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire B

15

Paul Robertson(1-5-026)

Won

1-0

6

Home

North Yorkshire B

26

Paul Wilson(1-5-072)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

North Yorkshire B

37

Dan Bielby(1-5-131)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland B

8

Ian Golightly(1-1-012)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Cleveland B

21

Michael Bloomfield(1-1-022)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland B

31

Dave Siberry(1-1-168)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Cleveland B

44

Dave Eaton(1-1-005)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire B

3

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire B

12

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Won

0-1

8

Away

South Yorkshire B

26

Craig Nicholson(1-6-026)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

South Yorkshire B

35

Phil Enticknap(1-6-280)

Won

0-1

9

Home

Durham B

1

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham B

12

Frankie Ward(1-2-064)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham B

23

Paul Stephenson(1-2-284)

Won

1-0

9

Home

Durham B

34

Craig McCree(1-2-104)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

8

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

19

Chris Leopard(1-1-077)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

30

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Cleveland A

41

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

1-0

12

Away

Humberside A

3

Ali Walker(1-4-030)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

12

Craig Waddingham(1-4-100)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

26

John Cross(1-4-007)

Won

0-1

12

Away

Humberside A

35

Andy Lakin(1-4-031)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

4

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

13

Darren Smith(1-5-085)

Lost

1-0

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

23

Paul Horner(1-5-078)

Won

0-1

13

Away

North Yorkshire A

36

Paul Thomas(1-5-012)

Won

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

1

Geoff Campbell(1-7-186)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Northumberland A

12

Chris Gill(1-7-205)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

Northumberland A

23

Darren Arkle(1-7-018)

Won

1-0

14

Home

Northumberland A

34

Lee Stafford(1-7-011)

Won

1-0

         

W26-L10

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.