Home Page
Home Page
Home Page
Region 1 Inter County 2009

Region 1 Inter County 2009

Humberside A John Hindley

 

Venue

Team

Frame

Opponent

Result

Score

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

8

Dave Fisher(1-5-105)

Lost

0-1

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

19

Dave Sanderson(1-5-092)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

30

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

1-0

1

Home

North Yorkshire A

41

Tony Lee(1-5-140)

Won

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

9

Alan Dale(1-6-089)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

18

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

0-1

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

30

Robert Ward(1-6-283)

Lost

1-0

2

Away

South Yorkshire A

43

John Waller(1-6-036)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

8

Dave Stevens(1-3-349)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

21

Tom Jackson(1-3-262)

Won

0-1

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

31

Wayne Bristow(1-3-168)

Lost

1-0

3

Away

East Yorkshire A

44

Paul Bristow(1-3-084)

Won

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

9

Trevor Davison(1-1-172)

Lost

0-1

4

Home

Cleveland A

20

Anthony Dixon(1-1-136)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

31

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

1-0

4

Home

Cleveland A

42

Lee Wilson(1-1-025)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

5

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

16

Michael Cochburn(1-2-001)

Lost

0-1

6

Home

Durham A

27

Simon Baker(1-2-115)

Won

1-0

6

Home

Durham A

38

Kai Dixon(1-2-061)

Won

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

9

Andrew Robertson(1-7-234)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

18

Jason Watson(1-7-041)

Won

0-1

7

Away

Northumberland A

30

John Fail(1-7-168)

Lost

1-0

7

Away

Northumberland A

43

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

8

James Lee(1-5-106)

Won

0-1

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

21

Martin Lunn(1-5-005)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

31

John Maher(1-5-113)

Lost

1-0

8

Away

North Yorkshire A

44

Paul Wringe(1-5-138)

Won

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

11

Stephen Kinghorn(1-7-044)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

22

Alan Parker(1-7-130)

Won

1-0

10

Home

Northumberland A

33

Colin Riches(1-7-086)

Lost

0-1

10

Home

Northumberland A

44

Nathan Irving(1-7-185)

Lost

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

9

Tony Kay(1-1-006)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

18

Ste Wood(1-1-121)

Won

0-1

11

Away

Cleveland A

30

Chris Turner(1-1-158)

Lost

1-0

11

Away

Cleveland A

43

Darren Jones(1-1-175)

Won

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

5

Mark Gabell(1-3-116)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

16

Phil Ward(1-3-199)

Lost

0-1

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

27

Jason Hilton(1-3-347)

Won

1-0

12

Home

East Yorkshire A

38

Andy Tobin(1-3-332)

Won

1-0

13

Away

Durham A

2

Kevin Rainbow(1-2-107)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

17

Mark Jeffreys(1-2-056)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

25

Mark Szczypka(1-2-060)

Won

0-1

13

Away

Durham A

34

Dave Harrop(1-2-100)

Lost

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

4

Mick Emson(1-6-099)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

15

Simon Dunn(1-6-149)

Won

1-0

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

26

Mick Dale(1-6-131)

Lost

0-1

14

Home

South Yorkshire A

37

 

Won

1-0

         

W30-L18

 

Generated by RedsealSW version 3.64.3.FR on 13/12/2009 at 08:39

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2015 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.